Earth Day Half Marathon -
St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
710 Gerad Mead M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 1050 2 / 442 1 / 67 1:18:09
1212 Andrew Zabel M 37 Sartell MN 4 / 1050 4 / 442 2 / 67 1:20:51
1049 Ryan Steil M 37 St. August MN 15 / 1050 14 / 442 3 / 67 1:28:20
888 Dutch Rajkowski M 39 Minneapolis MN 19 / 1050 18 / 442 4 / 67 1:28:44
1163 Erik Wheeler M 37 Rice MN 26 / 1050 25 / 442 5 / 67 1:30:21
1182 Mike Winkelman M 38 Sauk Rapids MN 38 / 1050 35 / 442 6 / 67 1:33:51
770 Derek Nelson M 38 Rice MN 42 / 1050 39 / 442 7 / 67 1:34:25
591 Jason Latzke M 38 St Cloud MN 57 / 1050 54 / 442 8 / 67 1:35:49
1165 David Wherry M 36 Champlin MN 60 / 1050 56 / 442 9 / 67 1:36:24
392 Joel Heitkamp M 36 Becker MN 70 / 1050 63 / 442 10 / 67 1:37:22
302 Sean Gaetz M 38 Saint Cloud MN 75 / 1050 65 / 442 11 / 67 1:38:02
919 Jesse Rients M 39 Shakopee MN 76 / 1050 66 / 442 12 / 67 1:38:06
537 Jesse Kling M 37 Brooklyn Park MN 77 / 1050 67 / 442 13 / 67 1:38:09
684 Joe Martin M 35 Albertville MN 83 / 1050 70 / 442 14 / 67 1:39:20
682 Aaron Martin M 38 Albertville MN 86 / 1050 72 / 442 15 / 67 1:39:28
66 Mike Bester M 36 Roseville MN 88 / 1050 73 / 442 16 / 67 1:39:49
706 Casey McNamara M 35 Eden Prairie MN 107 / 1050 88 / 442 17 / 67 1:42:02
1240 Joshua Tysver M 37 Fergus Falls MN 124 / 1050 99 / 442 18 / 67 1:43:15
45 Ryan Barrett M 38 Sartell MN 125 / 1050 100 / 442 19 / 67 1:43:21
322 Michael Gilhoi M 35 Sauk Rapids MN 144 / 1050 112 / 442 20 / 67 1:44:34
400 Taylor Henning M 37 Minneapolis MN 150 / 1050 115 / 442 21 / 67 1:44:55
676 Nick Mariotti M 38 Fergus Falls MN 153 / 1050 117 / 442 22 / 67 1:45:08
737 Steven Mohs M 39 St. Joseph MN 191 / 1050 142 / 442 23 / 67 1:47:40
1108 Joel Tschida M 37 Avon MN 197 / 1050 146 / 442 24 / 67 1:48:02
579 Todd Lachinski M 38 Foley MN 202 / 1050 147 / 442 25 / 67 1:48:11
993 Chris Schuver M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 236 / 1050 165 / 442 26 / 67 1:50:10
242 Kevin Erickson M 37 Minneapolis MN 245 / 1050 173 / 442 27 / 67 1:50:46
217 Joel Dunn M 37 Sauk Centre MN 265 / 1050 179 / 442 28 / 67 1:51:49
171 Scott Davidsn M 36 Fargo ND 306 / 1050 200 / 442 29 / 67 1:53:51
499 Benjamin Jurek M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 311 / 1050 202 / 442 30 / 67 1:54:03
659 Dave Macalena M 35 Annandale MN 325 / 1050 208 / 442 31 / 67 1:54:21
296 Adam Fuchsteiner M 35 Rochester MN 330 / 1050 212 / 442 32 / 67 1:54:27
764 Ryan Murray M 38 Lakeville MN 334 / 1050 215 / 442 33 / 67 1:54:34
1066 Chris Super M 37 Becker MN 370 / 1050 232 / 442 34 / 67 1:56:23
714 Michael Meemken M 35 Andover MN 382 / 1050 240 / 442 35 / 67 1:57:08
127 Bryan Burns M 39 Sartell MN 393 / 1050 245 / 442 36 / 67 1:57:41
632 Jerome Linn M 35 Foley MN 461 / 1050 275 / 442 37 / 67 2:01:09
475 Adam Johnson M 39 Albertville MN 469 / 1050 277 / 442 38 / 67 2:01:16
364 Brett Hardecopf M 38 Elk River MN 490 / 1050 286 / 442 39 / 67 2:02:42
685 Nathan Martin M 39 Albertville MN 491 / 1050 287 / 442 40 / 67 2:02:46
1214 Mark Zellmann M 35 St Cloud MN 501 / 1050 289 / 442 41 / 67 2:03:15
1030 Michael Smith M 36 Mora MN 515 / 1050 294 / 442 42 / 67 2:04:08
638 Eric Loberg M 35 Rice MN 522 / 1050 296 / 442 43 / 67 2:04:33
851 Gregory Petitto M 39 Rice MN 527 / 1050 299 / 442 44 / 67 2:04:49
1017 Pat Simones M 39 Saint Cloud MN 530 / 1050 301 / 442 45 / 67 2:04:56
1078 Mike Talberg M 38 Buckman MN 533 / 1050 302 / 442 46 / 67 2:05:08
505 Eric Kankelfitz M 38 Milaca MN 544 / 1050 305 / 442 47 / 67 2:05:32
799 Richard Oknick M 35 Minneapolis MN 581 / 1050 320 / 442 48 / 67 2:07:44
843 Jesse Perry M 35 Waite Park MN 582 / 1050 321 / 442 49 / 67 2:07:59
819 Jesse Orth M 36 Otsego MN 647 / 1050 337 / 442 50 / 67 2:10:35
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]