St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
350 Christopher Hagen M 41 Little Falls MN 9 / 1050 9 / 442 1 / 76 1:24:48
1162 Jesse Westrup M 42 Sartell MN 10 / 1050 10 / 442 2 / 76 1:25:07
463 Brian Janaszak M 40 Apple Valley MN 17 / 1050 16 / 442 3 / 76 1:28:32
456 Greg Jaeger M 41 Woodbury MN 24 / 1050 23 / 442 4 / 76 1:30:02
958 Terry Scepurek M 40 Little Falls MN 33 / 1050 31 / 442 5 / 76 1:32:27
959 Alex Schad M 43 Sauk Rapids MN 37 / 1050 34 / 442 6 / 76 1:33:35
244 Brent Esterberg M 42 Saint Joseph MN 46 / 1050 43 / 442 7 / 76 1:34:45
612 Tony Lemke M 40 Clarissa MN 49 / 1050 46 / 442 8 / 76 1:34:52
767 Jeremy Myrom M 43 Glenwood MN 51 / 1050 48 / 442 9 / 76 1:34:56
288 Will Frater M 40 Saint Michael MN 53 / 1050 50 / 442 10 / 76 1:35:02
679 Michael Marquardt M 41 Maple Grove MN 68 / 1050 62 / 442 11 / 76 1:37:15
1106 Matt Trombley M 41 Sartell MN 72 / 1050 64 / 442 12 / 76 1:37:33
151 Dan Christoferson M 43 Otsego MN 96 / 1050 80 / 442 13 / 76 1:40:39
1130 Chad Vogt M 40 Richmond MN 100 / 1050 83 / 442 14 / 76 1:41:00
141 Eloy Cecena M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 111 / 1050 90 / 442 15 / 76 1:42:11
313 Bob Gerads M 40 Avon MN 116 / 1050 93 / 442 16 / 76 1:42:51
460 Brian Jamison M 40 Belle Plaine MN 127 / 1050 101 / 442 17 / 76 1:43:24
1135 Mark Vyvyan M 44 Maple Grove MN 142 / 1050 110 / 442 18 / 76 1:44:24
560 Greg Koutoupas M 44 Saint Joseph MN 154 / 1050 118 / 442 19 / 76 1:45:14
648 William Lorenz M 44 Benson MN 160 / 1050 121 / 442 20 / 76 1:45:54
701 Shawn McGee M 42 Sartell MN 169 / 1050 126 / 442 21 / 76 1:46:39
121 David Buhl M 44 Sartell MN 174 / 1050 129 / 442 22 / 76 1:46:55
22 John Anderson M 44 Sartell MN 179 / 1050 133 / 442 23 / 76 1:47:07
774 Nat Nelson M 40 Burnsville MN 183 / 1050 136 / 442 24 / 76 1:47:20
1073 Wade Swenson M 44 Fergus Falls MN 187 / 1050 138 / 442 25 / 76 1:47:31
683 Brian Martin M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 190 / 1050 141 / 442 26 / 76 1:47:39
193 Monte Dirks M 42 Minneapolis MN 213 / 1050 152 / 442 27 / 76 1:48:48
783 Ryan Newman M 40 Sartell MN 219 / 1050 155 / 442 28 / 76 1:48:58
52 Brett Bayerkohler M 43 Maple Lake MN 224 / 1050 159 / 442 29 / 76 1:49:08
1126 Timothy Vedder M 42 Sartell MN 244 / 1050 172 / 442 30 / 76 1:50:46
1160 Lance Westerlund M 42 Saint Stephen MN 258 / 1050 176 / 442 31 / 76 1:51:33
889 Frank Rajkowski M 43 St. Cloud MN 266 / 1050 180 / 442 32 / 76 1:51:52
1072 Stuart Swenson M 42 Sartell MN 269 / 1050 182 / 442 33 / 76 1:51:56
976 Daryl Scholz M 41 Sartell MN 307 / 1050 201 / 442 34 / 76 1:53:54
78 Jeffrey Birman M 42 Barnum MN 314 / 1050 204 / 442 35 / 76 1:54:06
633 Michael Lipinski M 42 Albany MN 319 / 1050 206 / 442 36 / 76 1:54:14
40 Brian Barden M 40 Cold Spring MN 326 / 1050 209 / 442 37 / 76 1:54:22
334 Trevor Greene M 42 Woodbury MN 338 / 1050 217 / 442 38 / 76 1:54:47
189 Joseph Diethelm M 44 Mora MN 352 / 1050 223 / 442 39 / 76 1:55:45
273 Rick Fleege M 44 Sartell MN 359 / 1050 226 / 442 40 / 76 1:56:04
836 Phillip Paul M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 371 / 1050 233 / 442 41 / 76 1:56:25
90 Jason Borden M 42 Sartell MN 384 / 1050 241 / 442 42 / 76 1:57:10
740 Mike Moll M 40 St. Joseph MN 417 / 1050 252 / 442 43 / 76 1:58:38
747 Jason Moores M 40 Monticello MN 424 / 1050 255 / 442 44 / 76 1:58:47
859 Kerby Plante M 44 Saint Cloud MN 427 / 1050 257 / 442 45 / 76 1:58:50
502 David Kampa M 42 Plymouth MN 436 / 1050 262 / 442 46 / 76 1:59:08
1132 Jake Von De Linde M 40 Roseville MN 440 / 1050 265 / 442 47 / 76 1:59:30
35 Andy Auger M 44 St Cloud MN 449 / 1050 269 / 442 48 / 76 1:59:59
394 Monte Helget M 44 South Haven MN 464 / 1050 276 / 442 49 / 76 2:01:13
206 Dennis Downs M 44 Andover MN 474 / 1050 279 / 442 50 / 76 2:01:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]