St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
285 Mark Franklin M 48 Janesville WI 44 / 1050 41 / 442 1 / 52 1:34:32
263 Stephen Fines M 49 Saint Cloud MN 48 / 1050 45 / 442 2 / 52 1:34:48
786 Ed Nordstrom M 46 Eagan MN 54 / 1050 51 / 442 3 / 52 1:35:02
995 Dave Schwartz M 46 Sartell MN 64 / 1050 58 / 442 4 / 52 1:36:53
663 Dean Madsen M 48 New London MN 66 / 1050 60 / 442 5 / 52 1:37:02
950 Kurt Salzl M 48 Cold Spring MN 78 / 1050 68 / 442 6 / 52 1:38:09
825 Joseph Otten M 45 Big Lake MN 90 / 1050 75 / 442 7 / 52 1:39:53
1100 Matt Tornow M 46 Saint Cloud MN 101 / 1050 84 / 442 8 / 52 1:41:11
219 Marc Dvoracek M 48 St. Cloud MN 103 / 1050 86 / 442 9 / 52 1:41:20
816 Robert Opatz M 48 Sartell MN 120 / 1050 96 / 442 10 / 52 1:43:06
592 Craig Laudenbach M 48 St. Cloud MN 121 / 1050 97 / 442 11 / 52 1:43:07
1105 Kevin Trisko M 47 Rochester MN 130 / 1050 103 / 442 12 / 52 1:43:34
423 Richard Holly M 49 Foley MN 135 / 1050 106 / 442 13 / 52 1:43:52
1193 John Wolfe M 45 Sartell MN 176 / 1050 131 / 442 14 / 52 1:46:56
886 Scott Rahm M 45 Sartell MN 180 / 1050 134 / 442 15 / 52 1:47:07
1008 Jesse Shaw M 45 St. Cloud MN 196 / 1050 145 / 442 16 / 52 1:48:00
650 Paul Loven M 48 Clear Lake MN 203 / 1050 148 / 442 17 / 52 1:48:20
1033 James Sobania M 48 Sartell MN 212 / 1050 151 / 442 18 / 52 1:48:47
388 John Heinen M 48 Saint Joseph MN 232 / 1050 163 / 442 19 / 52 1:50:00
1144 Kent Warne M 48 Newfolden MN 233 / 1050 164 / 442 20 / 52 1:50:05
50 Rick Bauerly M 48 St. Cloud MN 240 / 1050 169 / 442 21 / 52 1:50:21
410 Robert Hesse M 47 Sartell MN 261 / 1050 178 / 442 22 / 52 1:51:41
9 Mike Abel M 49 Sartell MN 268 / 1050 181 / 442 23 / 52 1:51:55
968 Casey Schmidt M 48 Minneapolis MN 287 / 1050 188 / 442 24 / 52 1:53:03
431 Holiday Horning M 45 Little Falls MN 295 / 1050 194 / 442 25 / 52 1:53:25
984 Robert Schroden M 49 Cold Spring MN 341 / 1050 220 / 442 26 / 52 1:55:05
1086 Lam Thai M 46 Sartell MN 356 / 1050 225 / 442 27 / 52 1:55:55
593 Mark Laudenbach M 47 St Cloud MN 379 / 1050 238 / 442 28 / 52 1:56:52
200 Mike Doman M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 381 / 1050 239 / 442 29 / 52 1:57:07
415 Aron Hill M 48 Buffalo MN 403 / 1050 248 / 442 30 / 52 1:58:15
80 Jeff Blaschko M 48 New Prague MN 407 / 1050 250 / 442 31 / 52 1:58:18
112 Steve Brunn M 48 St. Cloud MN 423 / 1050 254 / 442 32 / 52 1:58:44
1151 Vince Welch M 47 Buffalo MN 434 / 1050 261 / 442 33 / 52 1:59:03
294 Erik Froiland M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 439 / 1050 264 / 442 34 / 52 1:59:21
258 Rob Ferris M 47 St. Cloud MN 445 / 1050 267 / 442 35 / 52 1:59:43
120 Tom Budde M 48 Melrose MN 476 / 1050 280 / 442 36 / 52 2:01:45
320 Kerry Getty M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 481 / 1050 282 / 442 37 / 52 2:02:07
669 Raymond Maingi M 45 Maple Grove MN 528 / 1050 300 / 442 38 / 52 2:04:54
109 Rick Brown M 48 Cambridge MN 547 / 1050 307 / 442 39 / 52 2:05:42
937 Kurt Rothstein M 49 St Cloud MN 565 / 1050 313 / 442 40 / 52 2:06:28
168 James Czajkowski M 49 Albany MN 680 / 1050 349 / 442 41 / 52 2:13:03
336 Paul Greenwaldt M 49 Foley MN 792 / 1050 379 / 442 42 / 52 2:21:27
1222 Kurt Zimmerman M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 849 / 1050 400 / 442 43 / 52 2:26:00
818 John O'Rourke M 45 St. Michael MN 852 / 1050 403 / 442 44 / 52 2:26:14
369 Ted Hartman M 48 West Des Moines IA 898 / 1050 412 / 442 45 / 52 2:32:55
777 Tim Nelson M 46 Big Lake MN 903 / 1050 414 / 442 46 / 52 2:33:22
1085 Todd Tetzlaff M 48 North Branch MN 913 / 1050 417 / 442 47 / 52 2:35:01
909 Doug Rekstad M 46 Sartell MN 931 / 1050 424 / 442 48 / 52 2:38:10
439 Darren Hufford M 48 North Branch MN 935 / 1050 425 / 442 49 / 52 2:38:47
351 Alan Halbur M 48 Watkins MN 956 / 1050 428 / 442 50 / 52 2:41:16
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]