Earth Day Half Marathon -
St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
444 Chris Humbert M 53 Mound MN 28 / 1050 27 / 442 1 / 40 1:31:40
167 Jim Curto M 54 Deer River MN 47 / 1050 44 / 442 2 / 40 1:34:47
1133 John Vornholt M 50 New London MN 58 / 1050 55 / 442 3 / 40 1:36:04
686 Todd Martin M 50 Kimball MN 63 / 1050 57 / 442 4 / 40 1:36:51
10 James Abfalter M 51 Big Lake MN 91 / 1050 76 / 442 5 / 40 1:39:55
833 Perry Pastir M 51 Corcoran MN 118 / 1050 94 / 442 6 / 40 1:42:56
1148 Ryan Wateland M 50 Sauk Rapids MN 134 / 1050 105 / 442 7 / 40 1:43:44
133 Manuel Campos M 52 St. Joseph MN 140 / 1050 109 / 442 8 / 40 1:44:14
111 John Brudwick M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 165 / 1050 123 / 442 9 / 40 1:46:18
493 Whitney Johnson M 52 Cold Spring MN 181 / 1050 135 / 442 10 / 40 1:47:12
1090 Donald Thielen M 50 Sauk Rapids MN 194 / 1050 144 / 442 11 / 40 1:47:56
646 Todd Lorentz M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 230 / 1050 162 / 442 12 / 40 1:49:43
485 Krister Johnson M 51 St. Cloud MN 239 / 1050 168 / 442 13 / 40 1:50:15
159 Phil Corbett M 52 Sartell MN 243 / 1050 171 / 442 14 / 40 1:50:36
630 Timothy Lindhorst M 52 St Cloud MN 257 / 1050 175 / 442 15 / 40 1:51:28
1226 John Zoffka M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 275 / 1050 185 / 442 16 / 40 1:52:22
700 Eric McFarling M 54 Sartell MN 288 / 1050 189 / 442 17 / 40 1:53:04
398 Duane Henning M 51 St. Cloud MN 300 / 1050 197 / 442 18 / 40 1:53:29
482 Jeff Johnson M 51 Waterloo IA 301 / 1050 198 / 442 19 / 40 1:53:36
30 David Anthes M 53 Thunder Bay ON 333 / 1050 214 / 442 20 / 40 1:54:32
943 Chris Ruff M 54 Shakopee MN 362 / 1050 228 / 442 21 / 40 1:56:06
455 Tom Jacobs M 51 New London MN 369 / 1050 231 / 442 22 / 40 1:56:23
1213 Dave Zapzalka M 54 Saint Stephen MN 372 / 1050 234 / 442 23 / 40 1:56:26
1011 Nader Sheikhi M 50 Waite Park MN 399 / 1050 246 / 442 24 / 40 1:58:11
945 Tim Ruff M 52 Savage MN 402 / 1050 247 / 442 25 / 40 1:58:14
1204 Timothy Wright M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 416 / 1050 251 / 442 26 / 40 1:58:37
353 Clifford Hall III M 51 Fargo ND 452 / 1050 272 / 442 27 / 40 2:00:29
1197 Mark Wolters M 52 Sartell MN 524 / 1050 298 / 442 28 / 40 2:04:40
131 Richard Campbell M 52 St Joseph MN 554 / 1050 310 / 442 29 / 40 2:06:05
775 Paul Nelson M 52 Paynesville MN 566 / 1050 314 / 442 30 / 40 2:06:38
293 Ronald Fritz M 50 Rockville MN 569 / 1050 316 / 442 31 / 40 2:06:51
143 Paul Chappell M 54 Sartell MN 596 / 1050 326 / 442 32 / 40 2:08:15
1252 Chris Olson M 51 Saint Cloud MN 597 / 1050 327 / 442 33 / 40 2:08:16
264 Loren Finlayson M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 623 / 1050 334 / 442 34 / 40 2:09:20
199 Chuck Dolezalek M 51 Stacy MN 657 / 1050 340 / 442 35 / 40 2:11:38
174 Kenneth Dehn M 50 Sauk Rapids MN 796 / 1050 381 / 442 36 / 40 2:21:43
1244 Kent Orth M 53 Waite Park MN 843 / 1050 397 / 442 37 / 40 2:25:43
195 David Dixon M 53 Kimball MN 884 / 1050 410 / 442 38 / 40 2:30:27
509 Tom Karn M 50 Plymouth MN 912 / 1050 416 / 442 39 / 40 2:34:50
104 Bryan Brindley M 53 Sartell MN 1011 / 1050 439 / 442 40 / 40 2:54:31
1-40
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]