Earth Day Half Marathon -
St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1056 Jonathan Stoltman M 30 Little Falls MN 1 / 1050 1 / 442 1 / 51 1:14:17
710 Gerad Mead M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 1050 2 / 442 1 / 67 1:18:09
1058 Chris Strand M 29 Willmar MN 3 / 1050 3 / 442 1 / 47 1:20:21
1212 Andrew Zabel M 37 Sartell MN 4 / 1050 4 / 442 2 / 67 1:20:51
240 Alec Erhard M 25 Annandale MN 5 / 1050 5 / 442 2 / 47 1:22:35
1152 Jeremy Welters M 24 Long Prairie MN 6 / 1050 6 / 442 1 / 41 1:23:37
153 Jake Cohen M 31 New Hope MN 7 / 1050 7 / 442 2 / 51 1:24:11
941 Daniel Rueckert M 31 Sauk Rapids MN 8 / 1050 8 / 442 3 / 51 1:24:16
350 Christopher Hagen M 41 Little Falls MN 9 / 1050 9 / 442 1 / 76 1:24:48
1162 Jesse Westrup M 42 Sartell MN 10 / 1050 10 / 442 2 / 76 1:25:07
192 Tony Dingmann M 34 Sartell MN 11 / 1050 11 / 442 4 / 51 1:25:25
457 Guled Jama M 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 1050 12 / 442 3 / 47 1:25:56
920 James Rinek M 29 Edina MN 14 / 1050 13 / 442 4 / 47 1:26:19
1049 Ryan Steil M 37 St. August MN 15 / 1050 14 / 442 3 / 67 1:28:20
622 Doug Liebsch M 27 St. Cloud MN 16 / 1050 15 / 442 5 / 47 1:28:23
463 Brian Janaszak M 40 Apple Valley MN 17 / 1050 16 / 442 3 / 76 1:28:32
96 James Botnen M 30 Kindred ND 18 / 1050 17 / 442 5 / 51 1:28:36
888 Dutch Rajkowski M 39 Minneapolis MN 19 / 1050 18 / 442 4 / 67 1:28:44
315 Beau Gerding M 22 Saint Cloud MN 20 / 1050 19 / 442 2 / 41 1:29:03
130 Julian Calderon M 22 St. Cloud MN 21 / 1050 20 / 442 3 / 41 1:29:17
629 Luke Lindhorst M 16 St Cloud MN 22 / 1050 21 / 442 1 / 11 1:29:21
420 Nathan Hoffman M 31 Saint Cloud MN 23 / 1050 22 / 442 6 / 51 1:30:02
456 Greg Jaeger M 41 Woodbury MN 24 / 1050 23 / 442 4 / 76 1:30:02
492 Taylor Johnson M 27 Waite Park MN 25 / 1050 24 / 442 6 / 47 1:30:03
1163 Erik Wheeler M 37 Rice MN 26 / 1050 25 / 442 5 / 67 1:30:21
446 Travis Husen M 29 West Fargo ND 27 / 1050 26 / 442 7 / 47 1:30:36
444 Chris Humbert M 53 Mound MN 28 / 1050 27 / 442 1 / 40 1:31:40
269 Skip Fitting M 62 Buffalo MN 29 / 1050 28 / 442 1 / 16 1:31:50
1026 Alec Smieja M 16 Big Lake MN 31 / 1050 29 / 442 2 / 11 1:32:04
1234 Adam Fitzpatrick M 21 St. Cloud MN 32 / 1050 30 / 442 4 / 41 1:32:20
958 Terry Scepurek M 40 Little Falls MN 33 / 1050 31 / 442 5 / 76 1:32:27
370 David Hartz M 59 Cold Spring MN 35 / 1050 32 / 442 1 / 33 1:32:57
383 Drew Heindel M 29 St. Anthony MN 36 / 1050 33 / 442 8 / 47 1:33:29
959 Alex Schad M 43 Sauk Rapids MN 37 / 1050 34 / 442 6 / 76 1:33:35
1182 Mike Winkelman M 38 Sauk Rapids MN 38 / 1050 35 / 442 6 / 67 1:33:51
396 Chad Henle M 26 Avon MN 39 / 1050 36 / 442 9 / 47 1:34:15
1190 Rick Wocken M 27 St. Cloud MN 40 / 1050 37 / 442 10 / 47 1:34:17
980 Nate Schraan M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 1050 38 / 442 7 / 51 1:34:22
770 Derek Nelson M 38 Rice MN 42 / 1050 39 / 442 7 / 67 1:34:25
161 Steve Covey M 56 Saint Augusta MN 43 / 1050 40 / 442 2 / 33 1:34:26
285 Mark Franklin M 48 Janesville WI 44 / 1050 41 / 442 1 / 52 1:34:32
618 Cole Leukuma M 14 Howard Lake MN 45 / 1050 42 / 442 1 / 3 1:34:40
244 Brent Esterberg M 42 Saint Joseph MN 46 / 1050 43 / 442 7 / 76 1:34:45
167 Jim Curto M 54 Deer River MN 47 / 1050 44 / 442 2 / 40 1:34:47
263 Stephen Fines M 49 Saint Cloud MN 48 / 1050 45 / 442 2 / 52 1:34:48
612 Tony Lemke M 40 Clarissa MN 49 / 1050 46 / 442 8 / 76 1:34:52
197 Bruce Dockter M 60 Brooklyn Park MN 50 / 1050 47 / 442 2 / 16 1:34:54
767 Jeremy Myrom M 43 Glenwood MN 51 / 1050 48 / 442 9 / 76 1:34:56
1082 Marty Teigen M 60 Minneapolis MN 52 / 1050 49 / 442 3 / 16 1:34:57
288 Will Frater M 40 Saint Michael MN 53 / 1050 50 / 442 10 / 76 1:35:02
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]