Silver Lake, MN
5/14/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 242 (82 men, 160 women)
AVERAGE TIME 40:10

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
161 Colton Lueders M 22 Glencoe MN 1 / 242 1 / 82 1 / 76 18:37
345 Sean Pickle M 12 Saint Cloud MN 2 / 242 2 / 82 2 / 76 19:48
343 Craig Zoulek M 38 Silver Lake MN 3 / 242 3 / 82 3 / 76 20:43
50 Tanner Chmielewski M 17 Silver Lake MN 4 / 242 4 / 82 4 / 76 20:56
44 Christian Chmielewski M 12 Silver Lake MN 5 / 242 5 / 82 5 / 76 21:24
335 Andrew Wraspir M 15 Silver Lake MN 6 / 242 6 / 82 6 / 76 21:26
240 Cody Rae M 15 Glencoe MN 7 / 242 7 / 82 7 / 76 21:28
308 Preston Sturges M 15 Silver Lake MN 9 / 242 8 / 82 8 / 76 21:45
364 Brady Meyer M 26 Gaylord MN 11 / 242 9 / 82 9 / 76 22:12
378 Nicholas Little M 14 Cokato MN 14 / 242 10 / 82 10 / 76 22:53
367 Todd Raisanen M 11 15 / 242 11 / 82 11 / 76 23:01
209 Brian Oleson M 57 Hector MN 16 / 242 12 / 82 12 / 76 23:17
368 Ryan Raisanen M 9 17 / 242 13 / 82 13 / 76 23:18
278 Anthony Sherk M 13 Buffalo MN 19 / 242 14 / 82 14 / 76 24:04
135 Sawyer Kaczmarek M 12 Silver Lake MN 22 / 242 15 / 82 15 / 76 24:27
226 Gavin Popp M 12 Silver Lake MN 23 / 242 16 / 82 16 / 76 25:08
130 Jordan Kaczmarek M 18 Silver Lake MN 24 / 242 17 / 82 17 / 76 25:13
242 Scott Rae M 47 Glencoe MN 25 / 242 18 / 82 18 / 76 25:16
358 James Gedde M 13 South Haven MN 26 / 242 19 / 82 19 / 76 25:19
47 Gordy Chmielewski M 46 Mayer MN 29 / 242 20 / 82 20 / 76 25:26
239 Vern Quast M 51 St. Bonifacius MN 30 / 242 21 / 82 21 / 76 25:28
55 Jason Clark M 44 Dassel MN 33 / 242 23 / 82 22 / 76 25:34
325 Will Wanous M 12 Glencoe MN 34 / 242 24 / 82 23 / 76 25:36
261 James Schilling M 39 Glencoe MN 37 / 242 25 / 82 24 / 76 26:09
147 Loren Kosek M 50 Silver Lake MN 38 / 242 26 / 82 25 / 76 26:16
86 Matt Foss M 29 Silver Lake MN 41 / 242 27 / 82 26 / 76 26:34
347 Torrey Keith M 41 Hopkins MN 42 / 242 28 / 82 27 / 76 26:35
117 Kade Huepenbecker M 11 Glencoe MN 45 / 242 29 / 82 28 / 76 26:40
25 Jordan Breyer M 15 Glencoe MN 55 / 242 31 / 82 29 / 76 28:03
349 Zach Voelz M 14 Glencoe MN 56 / 242 32 / 82 30 / 76 28:04
201 Dave Nowak M 48 St Louis Park MN 57 / 242 33 / 82 31 / 76 28:04
217 Teddy Peterson M 19 Silver Lake MN 59 / 242 34 / 82 32 / 76 28:05
79 Joshua Fiecke M 11 Silver Lake MN 63 / 242 35 / 82 33 / 76 28:32
331 Braden Wigern M 10 Brownton MN 67 / 242 36 / 82 34 / 76 28:56
262 Mason Schilling M 10 Glencoe MN 68 / 242 37 / 82 35 / 76 29:05
258 Jacob Schermann M 12 Silver Lake MN 70 / 242 38 / 82 36 / 76 29:33
299 James Stifter M 10 Chaska MN 72 / 242 39 / 82 37 / 76 30:15
206 Nate Nowak M 9 St Louis Park MN 86 / 242 43 / 82 38 / 76 33:16
238 Wyatt Pudas M 11 Dassel MN 88 / 242 44 / 82 39 / 76 33:33
210 Jake Ondracek M 11 Silver Lake MN 92 / 242 45 / 82 40 / 76 34:16
359 Adam Gedde M 41 South Haven MN 96 / 242 46 / 82 41 / 76 34:40
357 Sam Gedde M 10 South Haven MN 97 / 242 47 / 82 42 / 76 34:40
309 Todd Sturges M 46 Silver Lake MN 107 / 242 48 / 82 43 / 76 36:41
56 Nathan Clark M 12 Dassel MN 111 / 242 49 / 82 44 / 76 38:17
11 Dominique Barber M 30 Maple Grove MN 125 / 242 51 / 82 45 / 76 42:18
370 Joel Selseth M 14 Cokato MN 129 / 242 52 / 82 46 / 76 43:42
281 John Shimanski M 52 Silver Lake MN 132 / 242 53 / 82 47 / 76 44:47
298 Jacob Stifter M 14 Silver Lake MN 134 / 242 54 / 82 48 / 76 44:47
76 Jackson Everhhart M 14 Silver Lake MN 135 / 242 55 / 82 49 / 76 44:48
265 Matt Schoenke M 43 Hutchinson MN 138 / 242 56 / 82 50 / 76 45:54
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]