Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
5/11/2017


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 1988 (1021 men, 967 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:22.2

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1146 Julie Virkus F 64 St Louis Park MN 498 / 1971 1 / 1971 94.9% 4:25.1
765 Daniel Strike M 46 North Oaks MN 24 / 1971 2 / 1971 88.8% 4:10.6
1567 Andriette Wickstrom F 62 Storm Lake IA 609 / 1971 3 / 1971 88.0% 4:45.9
1298 Patrick Billig M 54 Roseville MN 75 / 1971 4 / 1971 87.6% 4:13.9
1631 Paul Giannobile M 57 Minnetonka MN 107 / 1971 5 / 1971 87.6% 4:14.2
2110 Doug Keller M 58 Plymouth MN 119 / 1971 6 / 1971 87.2% 4:15.2
2039 Kathi Madden F 59 Duluth MN 516 / 1971 7 / 1971 87.1% 4:48.6
1634 Daisy Islas F 10 Rosemount MN 200 / 1971 8 / 1971 87.1% 4:48.9
385 John Vandanacker M 54 Rockford MN 86 / 1971 9 / 1971 86.8% 4:16.3
1193 Kenny Miller M 40 Wadena MN 14 / 1971 10 / 1971 86.5% 4:17.2
2205 Ben Sathre M 27 Chaska MN 1 / 1971 11 / 1971 86.4% 4:17.6
2163 Daniel Docherty M 27 St Paul MN 2 / 1971 12 / 1971 86.1% 4:18.3
2106 Kathleen Miller F 57 Minneapolis MN 488 / 1971 13 / 1971 86.0% 4:52.3
2299 Kara Parker F 47 St Paul MN 206 / 1971 14 / 1971 86.0% 4:52.4
2235 Robert Economy M 53 Victoria MN 88 / 1971 15 / 1971 85.9% 4:19.2
1896 Allan Bohlke M 53 Woodbury MN 92 / 1971 16 / 1971 85.7% 4:19.5
1190 Jim Holovnia M 53 Minneapolis MN 93 / 1971 17 / 1971 85.7% 4:19.7
2061 Noah Kirkland M 21 Dellwood MN 3 / 1971 18 / 1971 85.5% 4:20.2
2111 Lance Elliott M 46 Edina MN 45 / 1971 19 / 1971 85.4% 4:20.4
2273 Jesse Becker M 18 Osseo WI 10 / 1971 20 / 1971 85.4% 4:20.5
2157 Brad Moening M 48 St Paul MN 61 / 1971 21 / 1971 85.2% 4:21.3
1481 Bonnie Sons F 51 Shorewood MN 324 / 1971 22 / 1971 85.1% 4:55.5
2275 Alec Anderson M 20 Minneapolis MN 5 / 1971 23 / 1971 85.0% 4:21.7
2095 Andrew Nelson M 21 Minneapolis MN 4 / 1971 24 / 1971 85.0% 4:21.9
1849 Debra Hultman F 55 Ely MN 455 / 1971 25 / 1971 84.9% 4:56.1
1518 Richard Mniak M 38 St Paul MN 15 / 1971 26 / 1971 84.9% 4:22.0
2086 W. Scott Lindell M 49 Sartell MN 66 / 1971 27 / 1971 84.8% 4:22.3
2289 Sonya Decker F 50 Minneapolis MN 303 / 1971 28 / 1971 84.6% 4:57.4
2406 Allan Severude M 51 Woodbury MN 90 / 1971 29 / 1971 84.4% 4:23.6
1452 Barb Leininger F 64 Minneapolis MN 793 / 1971 30 / 1971 84.4% 4:58.0
2083 Sarah Jonathan F 22 Minneapolis MN 70 / 1971 31 / 1971 84.3% 4:58.3
1408 Kimberly Anderson F 52 Chanhassen MN 375 / 1971 32 / 1971 84.2% 4:58.5
2189 Justin Grunewald M 31 Minneapolis MN 6 / 1971 33 / 1971 84.2% 4:24.2
1277 Sandra Dalquist F 76 Rochester MN 1335 / 1971 34 / 1971 84.0% 4:59.5
1150 Sherwood Sagedahl M 78 Fairmont MN 679 / 1971 35 / 1971 84.0% 4:25.0
2343 Michael Moulsoff M 54 St Paul MN 125 / 1971 36 / 1971 83.9% 4:25.1
2070 Daniel Johnson M 59 Crystal MN 179 / 1971 37 / 1971 83.8% 4:25.6
1736 Bobby Paxton M 60 Minnepolis MN 189 / 1971 38 / 1971 83.7% 4:25.7
2338 Steve Sonnesyn M 57 Plymouth MN 163 / 1971 39 / 1971 83.6% 4:26.2
1669 Ryan Peterson M 23 Oakdale MN 7 / 1971 40 / 1971 83.5% 4:26.3
2307 Paul Brown M 59 Waconia MN 188 / 1971 41 / 1971 83.2% 4:27.4
2427 Robert Daiss M 50 Cloquet MN 101 / 1971 42 / 1971 83.0% 4:28.0
2363 Wilson Karanja M 33 Elk River MN 12 / 1971 43 / 1971 82.9% 4:28.3
1367 Nicole Cueno F 37 Minneapolis MN 123 / 1971 44 / 1971 82.9% 5:03.4
1166 Jim Larranaga M 51 Chanhassen MN 115 / 1971 45 / 1971 82.7% 4:29.1
1507 Drew Paradis M 26 Alexandria MN 8 / 1971 46 / 1971 82.7% 4:29.2
231 Harrison Clark M 23 Minneapolis MN 9 / 1971 47 / 1971 82.6% 4:29.4
2118 Lisa Baumert F 30 Minneapolis MN 98 / 1971 48 / 1971 82.5% 5:04.9
2100 Cole Toepfer M 26 Minneapolis MN 11 / 1971 49 / 1971 82.2% 4:30.5
350 John Keane M 36 Blaine MN 26 / 1971 50 / 1971 82.2% 4:30.5
1336 Kris Spoth M 29 St Paul MN 13 / 1971 51 / 1971 81.9% 4:31.6
1488 Brian Davenport M 42 Minneapolis MN 55 / 1971 52 / 1971 81.9% 4:31.7
1831 Laurie King F 56 Lakeville MN 562 / 1971 53 / 1971 81.9% 5:07.2
1655 Tracy Serreyn F 53 Lakeville MN 481 / 1971 54 / 1971 81.8% 5:07.6
2190 John Roeske M 68 Loveland CO 373 / 1971 55 / 1971 81.8% 4:32.2
2103 Christopher Grossinger M 42 Victoria MN 58 / 1971 56 / 1971 81.6% 4:32.7
1260 Melissa Gacek F 41 White Bear Lake MN 186 / 1971 57 / 1971 81.6% 5:08.3
2298 Ben Merchant M 37 Minneapolis MN 37 / 1971 58 / 1971 81.6% 4:32.8
1530 Darla O'Connor F 49 Woodbury MN 363 / 1971 59 / 1971 81.4% 5:08.8
941 Linda Kobilarcsik F 53 Chanhassen MN 489 / 1971 60 / 1971 81.4% 5:08.8
2268 Jerry Wille M 60 Rochester MN 227 / 1971 61 / 1971 81.4% 4:33.3
1191 Kevin Grabau M 51 Hudson WI 133 / 1971 62 / 1971 81.3% 4:33.8
2181 Andrea Haus F 24 Minneapolis MN 113 / 1971 63 / 1971 81.2% 5:09.7
644 Eric Colvin M 22 Lake Elmo MN 16 / 1971 64 / 1971 81.0% 4:34.6
2482 Max Renner M 29 Minneapolis MN 17 / 1971 65 / 1971 81.0% 4:34.7
1519 Jan Daker F 69 Apple Valley MN 1097 / 1971 66 / 1971 80.9% 5:10.7
1922 Matthew Scherber M 26 Minnetonka MN 18 / 1971 67 / 1971 80.9% 4:35.0
2381 Andy Taylor M 44 St Paul MN 77 / 1971 68 / 1971 80.8% 4:35.3
2165 Omar Awad M 48 Shoreview MN 117 / 1971 69 / 1971 80.7% 4:35.9
2144 Melissa Agnew F 26 Apple Valley MN 121 / 1971 70 / 1971 80.6% 5:12.1
2333 Jacob Olsen M 25 Inver Grove Hts MN 19 / 1971 71 / 1971 80.6% 4:36.1
1508 Michael Roth M 26 St Paul MN 20 / 1971 72 / 1971 80.6% 4:36.1
1712 Joel Dieterich M 28 Minneapolis MN 21 / 1971 73 / 1971 80.5% 4:36.3
2010 Jon Olsen M 22 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1971 74 / 1971 80.4% 4:36.7
1641 Macy Iyer F 13 Edina MN 220 / 1971 75 / 1971 80.3% 5:13.2
2218 Joe Renier M 24 Cambridge MN 23 / 1971 76 / 1971 80.3% 4:37.2
2102 Jacki Devine F 55 Little Falls MN 581 / 1971 77 / 1971 80.2% 5:13.4
1565 Rebekah Mayer F 36 Eden Prairie MN 158 / 1971 78 / 1971 80.2% 5:13.5
1482 Colette Celichowski F 23 Shorewood MN 126 / 1971 79 / 1971 80.2% 5:13.7
1953 Patrick Parish M 32 Minneapolis MN 31 / 1971 80 / 1971 80.1% 4:37.6
2244 Anthony Fryer M 42 Minneapolis MN 69 / 1971 81 / 1971 80.1% 4:37.7
2380 Ben Jacobs M 27 Chaska MN 25 / 1971 82 / 1971 80.1% 4:37.9
2191 Kyle Severson M 25 Bloomington MN 27 / 1971 83 / 1971 80.0% 4:38.3
2267 Thomas Manley M 49 Spring Valley WI 136 / 1971 84 / 1971 79.9% 4:38.4
2098 Kelly Mortenson M 45 St Paul MN 100 / 1971 85 / 1971 79.9% 4:38.5
2127 Jeremy Reichenberger M 26 Minneapolis MN 28 / 1971 86 / 1971 79.8% 4:38.9
2158 Derek Schlager M 26 Richfield MN 29 / 1971 87 / 1971 79.6% 4:39.4
1992 Joe Arnold M 27 Minneapolis MN 30 / 1971 88 / 1971 79.6% 4:39.5
2138 Alison Smyth F 26 St Paul MN 138 / 1971 89 / 1971 79.5% 5:16.1
2140 Julia Lyng F 50 Burnsville MN 457 / 1971 90 / 1971 79.5% 5:16.3
1680 Kari Campeau F 27 Minneapolis MN 139 / 1971 91 / 1971 79.5% 5:16.3
764 William Sikorski M 47 Birchwood Village MN 124 / 1971 92 / 1971 79.3% 4:40.4
1805 Chris Caron M 25 Ham Lake MN 32 / 1971 93 / 1971 79.3% 4:40.5
2006 Cathleen Gross F 23 Brooklyn Park MN 141 / 1971 94 / 1971 79.3% 5:17.1
1629 Daniel Sevcik M 27 Minneapolis MN 33 / 1971 95 / 1971 79.3% 4:40.7
1910 Michael Kuhlman M 26 Minnetonka MN 34 / 1971 96 / 1971 79.2% 4:40.8
1855 David Borner M 32 Cottage Grove MN 38 / 1971 97 / 1971 79.1% 4:41.3
140 Michael Little M 40 Minneapolis MN 68 / 1971 98 / 1971 79.0% 4:41.7
2153 Shad Gausmann M 29 West Saint Paul MN 35 / 1971 99 / 1971 79.0% 4:41.7
1152 Mark Wirt M 57 Minneapolis MN 240 / 1971 100 / 1971 78.9% 4:42.0
2142 Carrie Donohue F 25 Minneapolis MN 150 / 1971 101 / 1971 78.9% 5:18.9
2339 Nick Ross M 28 Minneapolis MN 36 / 1971 102 / 1971 78.8% 4:42.3
2337 Marit Sonnesyn F 23 Plymouth MN 154 / 1971 103 / 1971 78.8% 5:19.3
2133 Heather Himler F 42 Shakopee MN 251 / 1971 104 / 1971 78.7% 5:19.4
663 Matthew Waite M 49 St Paul MN 157 / 1971 105 / 1971 78.7% 4:42.7
1798 Karen Manske F 61 Stillwater MN 853 / 1971 106 / 1971 78.7% 5:19.6
2396 Scott Hansen M 48 Woodbury MN 147 / 1971 107 / 1971 78.6% 4:42.9
2379 Denny Jordan M 65 Roseville MN 409 / 1971 108 / 1971 78.6% 4:43.2
2449 Joel Hoekstra M 46 Minneapolis MN 128 / 1971 109 / 1971 78.5% 4:43.5
1272 Steven Drenkow M 52 Sheldon IA 187 / 1971 110 / 1971 78.5% 4:43.6
2109 Allen Zetterlund M 62 St Cloud MN 348 / 1971 111 / 1971 78.4% 4:43.7
2456 Paul Nordquist M 23 Minneapolis MN 39 / 1971 112 / 1971 78.4% 4:43.8
1640 Brian Anderson M 29 St Paul MN 40 / 1971 113 / 1971 78.3% 4:44.0
2433 Laura Docherty F 25 Minneapolis MN 159 / 1971 114 / 1971 78.3% 5:21.1
1108 Bruce Dockter M 60 Brooklyn Park MN 302 / 1971 115 / 1971 78.3% 4:44.1
2078 Christina Roberts F 31 St Louis Park MN 162 / 1971 116 / 1971 78.3% 5:21.2
1686 Andrea Carroll F 60 Hayward WI 836 / 1971 117 / 1971 78.1% 5:22.2
1512 Diane Hankee F 39 Lino Lakes MN 217 / 1971 118 / 1971 78.0% 5:22.3
1718 Ann Haugejorde F 63 Minneapolis MN 966 / 1971 119 / 1971 78.0% 5:22.6
1656 Moriah Novacinski F 25 Minneapolis MN 166 / 1971 120 / 1971 77.9% 5:22.8
2092 Tj Benzi M 46 Rogers MN 140 / 1971 121 / 1971 77.9% 4:45.6
1380 Peter Gellerup M 48 Plymouth MN 161 / 1971 122 / 1971 77.8% 4:46.0
2399 Jordan Paschke F 23 Chanhassen MN 167 / 1971 123 / 1971 77.8% 5:23.3
2192 Jenny Breen F 51 Minneapolis MN 529 / 1971 124 / 1971 77.7% 5:23.7
157 Michael Hartnett M 34 Richfield MN 52 / 1971 125 / 1971 77.7% 4:46.5
2286 Matthew Wiersum M 29 Minneapolis MN 42 / 1971 126 / 1971 77.6% 4:46.6
1867 Chase Johnson M 20 Minneapolis MN 47 / 1971 127 / 1971 77.6% 4:46.6
1967 Kyle Serreyn M 26 Lakeville MN 41 / 1971 128 / 1971 77.6% 4:46.8
657 Kyle Hall M 28 Minneapolis MN 43 / 1971 129 / 1971 77.5% 4:47.1
246 Mark Brose M 49 Minneapolis MN 172 / 1971 130 / 1971 77.5% 4:47.1
1585 Katy Class F 52 Woodbury MN 567 / 1971 131 / 1971 77.4% 5:24.8
1564 Sharon Stubler F 52 Minnetonka MN 569 / 1971 132 / 1971 77.4% 5:25.0
1018 Nathan Campeau M 38 Minneapolis MN 76 / 1971 133 / 1971 77.3% 4:47.7
2028 Daniel Gerber M 27 Richfield MN 44 / 1971 134 / 1971 77.3% 4:48.0
1014 Sarah Trauman F 26 Minneapolis MN 173 / 1971 135 / 1971 77.2% 5:25.8
316 Kiley Green F 23 Minneapolis MN 174 / 1971 136 / 1971 77.1% 5:26.2
2269 Dan Bier M 31 Columbia Hieghts MN 49 / 1971 137 / 1971 77.1% 4:48.7
2306 Laurie Hanscom F 53 Eden Prairie MN 627 / 1971 138 / 1971 77.0% 5:26.7
2009 Lisa Hines F 54 Waite Park MN 659 / 1971 139 / 1971 76.9% 5:26.8
1533 Paul Donnelly M 34 Minneapolis MN 60 / 1971 140 / 1971 76.9% 4:49.2
2145 Carrie Hinners F 31 St Louis Park MN 183 / 1971 141 / 1971 76.9% 5:27.0
108 Greg Jaeger M 41 Woodbury MN 110 / 1971 142 / 1971 76.9% 4:49.3
1569 Scott Reuterfeldt M 45 Hopkins MN 145 / 1971 143 / 1971 76.9% 4:49.3
104 Eric Glaubke M 23 St Paul MN 46 / 1971 144 / 1971 76.9% 4:49.3
1189 Pam Nielsen F 40 Cambridge MN 256 / 1971 145 / 1971 76.9% 5:27.2
2432 Bennett Prudhomme M 27 South Mon MI 48 / 1971 146 / 1971 76.8% 4:49.8
2233 Jory Zunich M 30 Minneapolis MN 51 / 1971 147 / 1971 76.7% 4:50.3
1820 Rick Larsen M 55 Minnetonka MN 259 / 1971 148 / 1971 76.6% 4:50.3
1506 Jess Koski M 62 Duluth MN 405 / 1971 149 / 1971 76.6% 4:50.5
2411 Joseph Keenan M 37 St Paul MN 78 / 1971 150 / 1971 76.6% 4:50.5
116 Dan Ducharme M 25 Minneapolis MN 50 / 1971 151 / 1971 76.6% 4:50.6
322 Jason Chrudimsky M 40 Minneapolis MN 106 / 1971 152 / 1971 76.5% 4:50.8
1837 Hadley Knight F 9 Apple Valley MN 532 / 1971 153 / 1971 76.5% 5:28.8
1535 Danielle Gordanier F 46 St Paul MN 436 / 1971 154 / 1971 76.5% 5:28.9
2366 James Brand M 37 Minneapolis MN 82 / 1971 155 / 1971 76.4% 4:51.2
1677 Tim Brown M 58 Blaine MN 325 / 1971 156 / 1971 76.4% 4:51.2
2064 Jordan Roby M 26 St Louis Park MN 53 / 1971 157 / 1971 76.3% 4:51.5
2236 Patrick Crowe M 38 Minneapolis MN 91 / 1971 158 / 1971 76.3% 4:51.5
786 Brendan Sheehan M 28 Minneapolis MN 54 / 1971 159 / 1971 76.3% 4:51.6
1202 Thomas Datwyler M 30 St Louis Park MN 57 / 1971 160 / 1971 76.3% 4:51.7
2319 Abdikani Abdi M 16 Minneapolis MN 114 / 1971 161 / 1971 76.2% 4:52.0
139 Mark Buchholtz M 29 Roseville MN 56 / 1971 162 / 1971 76.2% 4:52.1
1704 Michael Bjornberg M 63 Minneapolis MN 444 / 1971 163 / 1971 76.1% 4:52.4
2091 Nora McCall F 27 Minneapolis MN 191 / 1971 164 / 1971 76.1% 5:30.6
1594 Dennis Curran M 35 Plymouth MN 72 / 1971 165 / 1971 76.0% 4:52.8
2107 Linda Green F 53 Arden Hills MN 663 / 1971 166 / 1971 75.9% 5:31.5
1934 Michael Brubaker M 28 St Paul MN 59 / 1971 167 / 1971 75.8% 4:53.3
1383 Luis Leonardo M 37 Minnetonka MN 89 / 1971 168 / 1971 75.8% 4:53.4
1975 Dale Heinen M 61 Shoreview MN 410 / 1971 169 / 1971 75.8% 4:53.5
2404 Raymond Mitchell M 52 St Paul MN 238 / 1971 170 / 1971 75.7% 4:53.9
1921 Ben Goessling M 34 Minneapolis MN 71 / 1971 171 / 1971 75.6% 4:54.1
1610 Rebekah Ormsby F 42 Minneapolis MN 347 / 1971 172 / 1971 75.6% 5:32.7
2290 Rebekah Metzdorff F 32 St Paul MN 209 / 1971 173 / 1971 75.5% 5:33.1
2050 Brian Janaszak M 40 Apple Valley MN 120 / 1971 174 / 1971 75.4% 4:54.9
1883 Paul Swim M 26 Minneapolis MN 62 / 1971 175 / 1971 75.4% 4:55.2
1385 Eric Thies M 28 Apple Valley MN 63 / 1971 176 / 1971 75.3% 4:55.3
1195 Bill Dobbs M 58 Minneapolis MN 357 / 1971 177 / 1971 75.3% 4:55.4
2046 Brandon Eckroth M 22 Minneapolis MN 64 / 1971 178 / 1971 75.3% 4:55.5
2197 Mike McMonagle M 51 Eagan MN 233 / 1971 179 / 1971 75.3% 4:55.6
1211 Peter Johnson M 26 Minneapolis MN 65 / 1971 180 / 1971 75.2% 4:55.7
784 Amy Borden F 32 Minneapolis MN 213 / 1971 181 / 1971 75.2% 5:34.4
2049 Tim Lotze M 37 Minneapolis MN 102 / 1971 182 / 1971 75.1% 4:56.2
1155 Tom Danielson M 65 Maple Grove MN 506 / 1971 183 / 1971 75.1% 4:56.2
2104 Taylor Grossinger F 7 Victoria MN 760 / 1971 184 / 1971 75.1% 5:35.0
2355 Randy Mulligan M 54 Woodbury MN 283 / 1971 185 / 1971 75.0% 4:56.6
2167 Dan Wells M 55 New Richmond WI 304 / 1971 186 / 1971 75.0% 4:56.7
2174 Kelly Leighton F 40 Wayzata GA 310 / 1971 187 / 1971 75.0% 5:35.4
1667 John Rollie M 47 Eagan MN 197 / 1971 188 / 1971 74.9% 4:57.2
2038 Ken Valley M 60 Minneapolis MN 419 / 1971 189 / 1971 74.9% 4:57.2
1786 Cathy Van Der Schans F 63 Miund MN 1054 / 1971 190 / 1971 74.8% 5:36.0
1139 Eric Porte M 52 Minneapolis MN 258 / 1971 191 / 1971 74.8% 4:57.6
1544 Benjamin Drexler M 28 Minneapolis MN 67 / 1971 192 / 1971 74.7% 4:57.7
1615 Suzanne Schons F 44 Woodbury MN 430 / 1971 193 / 1971 74.7% 5:36.5
1324 Case Winter M 14 Edina MN 182 / 1971 194 / 1971 74.7% 4:57.9
1927 Amy Clark F 53 Hopkins MN 702 / 1971 195 / 1971 74.7% 5:36.7
1173 Rod Loran M 60 Woodbury MN 422 / 1971 196 / 1971 74.7% 4:58.0
1839 Nick Kobi M 33 Kasson MN 84 / 1971 197 / 1971 74.6% 4:58.1
2077 Marisa Lindsay F 33 Minneapolis MN 231 / 1971 198 / 1971 74.5% 5:37.5
1642 Sara Conrad F 37 Minneapolis MN 276 / 1971 199 / 1971 74.3% 5:38.5
2247 Pamela Grossinger F 39 Victoria MN 312 / 1971 200 / 1971 74.2% 5:38.7
165 Eric Sumner M 44 Minneapolis MN 177 / 1971 201 / 1971 74.2% 4:59.7
1767 David Yasmineh M 54 Greenwood MN 308 / 1971 202 / 1971 74.2% 4:59.8
2148 Jennifer Martone F 45 Minneapolis MN 474 / 1971 203 / 1971 74.2% 5:38.8
2131 Morcelli Kombo M 23 St Cloud MN 73 / 1971 204 / 1971 74.2% 4:59.9
102 Spencer Davis M 24 Chaska MN 74 / 1971 205 / 1971 74.2% 4:59.9
937 Dan Arlandson M 40 Minneapolis MN 144 / 1971 206 / 1971 74.2% 4:59.9
1592 Anita Baugh F 59 Sartell MN 933 / 1971 207 / 1971 74.2% 5:39.0
1581 Lucy Ramquist F 24 River Falls WI 229 / 1971 208 / 1971 73.9% 5:40.2
1947 Michael Gooder M 22 Oakdale MN 79 / 1971 209 / 1971 73.9% 5:01.0
2026 Kaylea Brase F 26 Lino Lakes MN 230 / 1971 210 / 1971 73.9% 5:40.3
1949 Craig Frisvold M 61 Hudson WI 470 / 1971 211 / 1971 73.9% 5:01.2
397 Craig Huhtala M 24 St Paul MN 80 / 1971 212 / 1971 73.9% 5:01.2
2285 Dave Hoppe M 50 Bloomington MN 252 / 1971 213 / 1971 73.8% 5:01.4
426 Andrew Crocker M 25 St Louis Park MN 81 / 1971 214 / 1971 73.8% 5:01.4
1463 Matthew Axelrod M 25 Minneapolis MN 83 / 1971 215 / 1971 73.8% 5:01.5
2147 Ron Byland M 59 Long Lake MN 432 / 1971 216 / 1971 73.8% 5:01.6
1148 Rosemary Harnly F 70 Red Wing MN 1382 / 1971 217 / 1971 73.8% 5:40.9
2097 Nick Vetter M 33 Minneapolis MN 97 / 1971 218 / 1971 73.8% 5:01.6
1751 Patrick Johnson M 32 Plymouth MN 94 / 1971 219 / 1971 73.7% 5:01.9
2135 Angela Thomas F 45 St Paul MN 490 / 1971 220 / 1971 73.6% 5:41.5
2409 Halee Peterson F 23 St Louis Park MN 239 / 1971 221 / 1971 73.6% 5:41.5
1587 Tom Sawatzke M 26 Minneapolis MN 85 / 1971 222 / 1971 73.6% 5:02.4
1762 Ted Cox M 53 Minneapolis MN 313 / 1971 223 / 1971 73.5% 5:02.6
349 Eric Kalmes M 42 Shoreview MN 170 / 1971 224 / 1971 73.5% 5:02.7
1250 Charlie Gits M 59 Edina MN 443 / 1971 225 / 1971 73.5% 5:02.8
2283 Michael Brown M 54 Bloomington MN 342 / 1971 226 / 1971 73.5% 5:02.9
2277 Michael Lawler M 55 Maple Grove MN 356 / 1971 227 / 1971 73.5% 5:02.9
2362 Steve Munson M 39 Roseville MN 148 / 1971 228 / 1971 73.4% 5:03.1
429 Ryan Van Mechelen M 23 St Louis Park MN 87 / 1971 229 / 1971 73.3% 5:03.5
1854 Kelly Heltemes F 39 Chanhassen MN 350 / 1971 230 / 1971 73.3% 5:43.2
1164 Bill Sevold M 51 Woodbury MN 282 / 1971 231 / 1971 73.2% 5:03.8
883 Suzanne Q Carson F 62 St Louis Park MN 1074 / 1971 232 / 1971 73.2% 5:43.4
1764 Sarah Ward F 25 Minneapolis MN 247 / 1971 233 / 1971 73.2% 5:43.5
2222 Lynn Cota F 52 Minneapolis MN 721 / 1971 234 / 1971 73.2% 5:43.5
335 Scott Davis M 47 Maple Grove MN 225 / 1971 235 / 1971 73.1% 5:04.2
1230 Justin Kruse M 31 Savage MN 99 / 1971 236 / 1971 73.1% 5:04.4
2209 Mathieu Preuss M 33 Roseville MN 108 / 1971 237 / 1971 73.1% 5:04.5
1752 Sunny Vanbrocklin F 60 Eden Prairie MN 1013 / 1971 238 / 1971 73.0% 5:44.3
2291 Suzie Fox F 33 Chaska MN 270 / 1971 239 / 1971 73.0% 5:44.3
2479 Scot Lacek M 54 Excelsior MN 353 / 1971 240 / 1971 73.0% 5:04.7
611 John Ellenbecker M 29 Minneapolis MN 96 / 1971 241 / 1971 73.0% 5:04.7
2114 Daniel Peters M 26 Minneapolis MN 95 / 1971 242 / 1971 73.0% 5:04.8
1471 Jon Webb M 31 Minneapolis MN 103 / 1971 243 / 1971 72.9% 5:05.2
1881 Eric Anderson M 32 St Louis Park MN 105 / 1971 244 / 1971 72.9% 5:05.3
1929 John Major M 7 Independence MN 737 / 1971 245 / 1971 72.8% 5:05.5
1339 Rob Kurak M 57 Lino Lakes MN 423 / 1971 246 / 1971 72.7% 5:05.9
653 Gerald Butler M 45 Lakeville MN 215 / 1971 247 / 1971 72.7% 5:06.1
1261 Susan Vickerman F 56 Wayzata MN 880 / 1971 248 / 1971 72.6% 5:46.5
1437 Jill Plaziak F 55 Deephaven MN 843 / 1971 249 / 1971 72.5% 5:46.9
660 Nicholas Rogers M 32 Eden Prairie MN 112 / 1971 250 / 1971 72.5% 5:06.9
1395 Lisa Urdahl F 52 Eagan MN 751 / 1971 251 / 1971 72.5% 5:47.0
1810 Mike Clark M 26 St Paul MN 104 / 1971 252 / 1971 72.4% 5:07.1
1229 Anna Truong F 22 Minneapolis MN 271 / 1971 253 / 1971 72.4% 5:47.4
2150 Edward Jackson M 51 Edina MN 314 / 1971 254 / 1971 72.3% 5:07.6
1497 Michael Eggen M 42 Madison WI 192 / 1971 255 / 1971 72.3% 5:07.9
1714 Braden Beam M 50 St Louis Park MN 294 / 1971 256 / 1971 72.2% 5:08.0
615 Whitney Hodge F 29 Minneapolis MN 273 / 1971 257 / 1971 72.2% 5:48.2
2263 Samuel Fransen M 25 Minneapolis MN 109 / 1971 258 / 1971 72.2% 5:08.3
1948 Michael Seaman M 66 Minneapolis, MN 632 / 1971 259 / 1971 72.1% 5:08.7
356 Brandon Landin M 39 Woodbury MN 169 / 1971 260 / 1971 72.1% 5:08.7
2248 Nick Grundman M 34 Hopkins MN 127 / 1971 261 / 1971 72.1% 5:08.7
2466 Erik Bredeson M 36 St Louis Park MN 143 / 1971 262 / 1971 72.1% 5:08.7
2266 Shawn McMerty M 43 Eden Prairie MN 205 / 1971 263 / 1971 72.0% 5:09.2
1420 Tom Lyscio M 27 Minneapolis MN 111 / 1971 264 / 1971 71.9% 5:09.2
1246 John Naslund M 66 Bloomington MN 639 / 1971 265 / 1971 71.9% 5:09.4
1836 Christopher Truscott M 38 Minneapolis MN 165 / 1971 266 / 1971 71.9% 5:09.5
871 Randy Niemiec M 46 Minneapolis MN 243 / 1971 267 / 1971 71.9% 5:09.5
1678 Brenna Kennedy F 23 St Paul MN 284 / 1971 268 / 1971 71.8% 5:50.4
844 James Chosy M 53 Minneapolis MN 370 / 1971 269 / 1971 71.7% 5:10.3
112 Steven Miller M 26 St Paul IL 116 / 1971 270 / 1971 71.7% 5:10.3
1852 Alan Phillips M 82 Minneapolis MN 1342 / 1971 271 / 1971 71.7% 5:10.4
334 Paul Davis M 51 Woodbury MN 341 / 1971 272 / 1971 71.7% 5:10.4
2249 Sarah Baude F 47 Maplewood MN 616 / 1971 273 / 1971 71.6% 5:51.0
1694 Eric Tadt M 29 Minneapolis MN 118 / 1971 274 / 1971 71.6% 5:10.9
110 Jeffrey Lonergan M 50 Woodbury MN 321 / 1971 275 / 1971 71.5% 5:11.0
2126 Gabriel Hendry M 34 Cologne MN 137 / 1971 276 / 1971 71.5% 5:11.1
626 Jacob Sirek M 33 Minneapolis MN 130 / 1971 277 / 1971 71.5% 5:11.1
1171 Mark Leduc M 62 Coon Rapids MN 557 / 1971 278 / 1971 71.5% 5:11.2
460 Bob Wahlstedt M 53 Roseville MN 379 / 1971 279 / 1971 71.5% 5:11.3
1393 Sheryl Weber-Paxton F 58 Minneapolis MN 1001 / 1971 280 / 1971 71.5% 5:51.9
2033 Lee Stauffacher M 76 Moounds Veiw MN 1004 / 1971 281 / 1971 71.4% 5:11.5
758 Kristen Keller F 30 Minneapolis MN 297 / 1971 282 / 1971 71.4% 5:52.4
1978 Craig McCoy M 63 Minneapolis MN 583 / 1971 283 / 1971 71.3% 5:12.0
2007 Anne Gathje F 22 St Paul MN 298 / 1971 284 / 1971 71.3% 5:52.7
134 Brennen Schulz M 27 Minneapolis MN 122 / 1971 285 / 1971 71.3% 5:12.1
345 Anne Grabowski F 49 Minneapolis MN 690 / 1971 286 / 1971 71.3% 5:52.9
1636 Eileen Porter F 23 St Paul MN 299 / 1971 287 / 1971 71.3% 5:52.9
2132 Robin Paurus F 53 Roseville MN 822 / 1971 288 / 1971 71.3% 5:52.9
1320 Angela Rehbein F 46 Blaine MN 590 / 1971 289 / 1971 71.2% 5:53.2
968 Nicole Kilgo F 32 Minneapolis MN 320 / 1971 290 / 1971 71.2% 5:53.4
2090 Lauren Kasten F 28 Minneapolis MN 305 / 1971 291 / 1971 71.2% 5:53.4
2342 Erin Ladendorf F 32 Minneapolis MN 326 / 1971 292 / 1971 71.0% 5:54.1
1965 Steve Nelson M 50 St Paul MN 344 / 1971 293 / 1971 71.0% 5:13.3
2146 Kristi Spitzmueller F 33 Minneapolis MN 336 / 1971 294 / 1971 71.0% 5:54.1
1122 Stephanie Veldhouse F 31 St Paul MN 318 / 1971 295 / 1971 71.0% 5:54.2
1696 Asa Morral M 46 St Paul MN 267 / 1971 296 / 1971 71.0% 5:13.4
1618 Candy Dreshar F 50 Andover MN 734 / 1971 297 / 1971 71.0% 5:54.4
1325 Jeff Winter M 48 Edina MN 300 / 1971 298 / 1971 70.9% 5:13.8
2335 Jacqueline Hanson F 52 Minneapolis MN 807 / 1971 299 / 1971 70.9% 5:54.8
761 Bradford Ryland M 31 Minneapolis MN 131 / 1971 300 / 1971 70.9% 5:14.0
103 Christopher Gerlach M 47 Woodbury MN 285 / 1971 301 / 1971 70.8% 5:14.0
2052 Alex Trevino M 27 Minneapolis MN 129 / 1971 302 / 1971 70.8% 5:14.1
1225 Karen Brindley F 62 Edina MN 1158 / 1971 303 / 1971 70.8% 5:55.4
1306 Bob Schowalter M 61 Oakdale MN 560 / 1971 304 / 1971 70.7% 5:14.6
1588 Clay Sawatzke M 30 Arden Hills MN 134 / 1971 305 / 1971 70.7% 5:14.8
582 Tyler Savat M 30 Edina MN 132 / 1971 306 / 1971 70.7% 5:14.8
1706 Mark Zimmer M 42 St Louis Park MN 222 / 1971 307 / 1971 70.6% 5:15.0
1889 Jeff Schultz M 47 Mankato MN 292 / 1971 308 / 1971 70.6% 5:15.3
449 Laura Werking F 22 Minneapolis MN 333 / 1971 309 / 1971 70.5% 5:56.5
2030 Ben Cox M 27 Minneapolis MN 135 / 1971 310 / 1971 70.5% 5:15.7
232 Laura Donnelly F 30 Minneapolis MN 337 / 1971 311 / 1971 70.5% 5:56.8
1912 James Koerber M 47 Ham Lake MN 296 / 1971 312 / 1971 70.4% 5:16.0
2072 Annie Melek F 45 Shakopee MN 587 / 1971 313 / 1971 70.4% 5:57.2
2257 Heidi Ylvisaker F 27 Minneapolis MN 338 / 1971 314 / 1971 70.3% 5:57.6
2182 Eric Peterson M 69 Minneapolis MN 772 / 1971 315 / 1971 70.3% 5:16.4
219 Josie Oakland F 26 Maple Grove MN 343 / 1971 316 / 1971 70.3% 5:57.8
2231 Christopher Kartschoke M 48 Prior Lake MN 331 / 1971 317 / 1971 70.3% 5:16.6
1490 Bob Kovell M 64 St Cloud MN 653 / 1971 318 / 1971 70.2% 5:16.7
2473 Lindey Grady F 32 Minneapolis MN 352 / 1971 319 / 1971 70.2% 5:58.0
2152 Michael Kennedy M 59 Coon Rapids MN 536 / 1971 320 / 1971 70.2% 5:16.7
1406 Stanley Hammer M 56 Eden Prairie MN 484 / 1971 321 / 1971 70.2% 5:16.8
1925 John Rossman M 49 Minneapolis MN 351 / 1971 322 / 1971 70.2% 5:16.8
2008 Bryce Rasmussen M 20 Se Minneapolis MN 156 / 1971 323 / 1971 70.2% 5:17.0
2438 James Bishop M 59 Minneapolis MN 538 / 1971 324 / 1971 70.2% 5:17.0
1911 Cole Hendrickson M 25 Minneapolis MN 142 / 1971 325 / 1971 70.1% 5:17.2
1838 Bj Knight M 46 Apple Valley MN 288 / 1971 326 / 1971 70.1% 5:17.2
2119 Heather Grazzini-Sims F 36 Wayzata MN 400 / 1971 327 / 1971 70.1% 5:58.9
1017 Victoria Phillipi F 25 New Hope MN 349 / 1971 328 / 1971 70.0% 5:59.1
2071 Benjamin Sprenger M 21 Minneapolis MN 153 / 1971 329 / 1971 70.0% 5:18.0
1270 John Labalestra M 69 Falcon Heights MN 785 / 1971 330 / 1971 70.0% 5:18.0
450 Ben Anderson M 27 Stacy MN 146 / 1971 331 / 1971 70.0% 5:18.0
119 Spencer Peterson M 29 Minneapolis MN 149 / 1971 332 / 1971 69.9% 5:18.2
1892 Andy Wenzl M 39 Minneapolis MN 203 / 1971 333 / 1971 69.9% 5:18.3
1772 James Symanski M 16 Coon Rapids MN 221 / 1971 334 / 1971 69.9% 5:18.4
1288 Lori Anne Johnson-Nagy F 44 Richfield MN 579 / 1971 335 / 1971 69.8% 6:00.1
203 Randy Simpson M 54 Prior Lake MN 463 / 1971 336 / 1971 69.8% 5:18.6
1663 Norm Purrington M 73 Lake Elmo MN 928 / 1971 337 / 1971 69.8% 5:18.7
1499 Ryan Zenanko M 22 Minneapolis MN 151 / 1971 338 / 1971 69.8% 5:18.9
1893 Havila Brisbois F 36 Minneapolis MN 413 / 1971 339 / 1971 69.8% 6:00.4
135 Paige Schulz F 27 Minneapolis MN 354 / 1971 340 / 1971 69.8% 6:00.4
2105 John Falvey M 50 Lake City MN 378 / 1971 341 / 1971 69.8% 5:18.9
2274 Patrick Keyes M 28 St Paul MN 152 / 1971 342 / 1971 69.7% 5:19.0
2467 Julie Johnson F 31 Minneapolis MN 361 / 1971 343 / 1971 69.7% 6:00.8
2187 Bonnie Reimann F 53 Eagan MN 883 / 1971 344 / 1971 69.6% 6:01.0
1369 Joseph Hurley M 36 Minneapolis MN 184 / 1971 345 / 1971 69.6% 5:19.6
229 Garth Booms M 53 Rogers MN 449 / 1971 346 / 1971 69.6% 5:19.8
2149 Kaitlin Randolph F 26 Minneapolis MN 360 / 1971 347 / 1971 69.5% 6:01.7
2040 Louis Prahl M 29 Minneapolis MN 155 / 1971 348 / 1971 69.5% 5:20.1
2164 Tom Ruen M 49 Columbia Hts MN 369 / 1971 349 / 1971 69.4% 5:20.4
2087 Dylan Tuschen M 8 Prior Lake MN 749 / 1971 350 / 1971 69.4% 5:20.5
707 Debra Kruckow F 57 Minneapolis MN 1034 / 1971 351 / 1971 69.4% 6:02.3
967 William "mookie" Guettler M 48 St Paul MN 355 / 1971 352 / 1971 69.4% 5:20.6
1106 Jill Hughes F 43 Orono MN 564 / 1971 353 / 1971 69.4% 6:02.4
1672 Tim Popp M 38 Minneapolis MN 210 / 1971 354 / 1971 69.2% 5:21.3
959 Jason Smith M 27 Minneapolis MN 160 / 1971 355 / 1971 69.2% 5:21.3
1661 Eric Ostermeier M 46 Minneapolis MN 327 / 1971 356 / 1971 69.2% 5:21.3
2213 John Brown M 73 Kenyon MN 953 / 1971 357 / 1971 69.2% 5:21.6
2067 Douglas Schroeder M 31 St Paul MN 168 / 1971 358 / 1971 69.1% 5:22.0
1221 Charles Hawkins M 48 St Louis Park MN 365 / 1971 359 / 1971 69.1% 5:22.1
1431 Christopher Nathan M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 234 / 1971 360 / 1971 69.0% 5:22.2
1515 Katie Leaf F 32 Minneapolis MN 392 / 1971 361 / 1971 69.0% 6:04.2
141 Craig Parker M 41 Victoria MN 248 / 1971 362 / 1971 69.0% 5:22.3
2029 Brent Kieke M 40 Dayton MN 235 / 1971 363 / 1971 69.0% 5:22.3
311 Shane Harjes M 24 Minneapolis MN 164 / 1971 364 / 1971 69.0% 5:22.5
2310 Alison Smith F 25 Minneapolis MN 380 / 1971 365 / 1971 68.9% 6:04.7
2115 Mandy Hansen F 20 Eagan MN 382 / 1971 366 / 1971 68.9% 6:04.8
1364 Kevin Kaiser M 56 Eden Prairie MN 520 / 1971 367 / 1971 68.9% 5:23.0
2113 Jamie Birkelo M 40 Minneapolis MN 241 / 1971 368 / 1971 68.9% 5:23.0
790 Jaclyn Evensen F 29 Eden Prairie MN 383 / 1971 369 / 1971 68.9% 6:05.2
2304 Heather Horton F 33 Afton MN 412 / 1971 370 / 1971 68.8% 6:05.4
2403 Michael Kohn M 50 New Hope MN 420 / 1971 371 / 1971 68.8% 5:23.4
2125 Kate Clarkin Tavakley F 42 Apple Valley MN 559 / 1971 372 / 1971 68.8% 6:05.5
1639 Rod Joyer M 62 Stillwater MN 661 / 1971 373 / 1971 68.8% 5:23.4
1681 Jessica Finaly F 28 Minneapolis MN 386 / 1971 374 / 1971 68.8% 6:05.6
1981 Dani Vitali F 25 St Paul MN 387 / 1971 375 / 1971 68.8% 6:05.7
1424 Bob Norris M 80 Stillwater MN 1312 / 1971 376 / 1971 68.7% 5:23.6
2259 Timothy Stanley M 50 St Paul MN 421 / 1971 377 / 1971 68.7% 5:23.7
1989 Maria Gilbert F 20 Minneapolis MN 395 / 1971 378 / 1971 68.6% 6:06.3
2297 Lisa Hane F 43 St Paul MN 596 / 1971 379 / 1971 68.6% 6:06.4
1486 Jackson Henkels M 10 Mankato MN 575 / 1971 380 / 1971 68.6% 5:24.3
1724 David Haaland M 42 St Paul MN 274 / 1971 381 / 1971 68.6% 5:24.5
1571 Steve Neubauer M 59 Rogers MN 601 / 1971 382 / 1971 68.5% 5:24.6
1608 Brian Brophy M 42 Bloomington MN 275 / 1971 383 / 1971 68.5% 5:24.6
1477 Adam Burnett M 36 Eagan MN 202 / 1971 384 / 1971 68.5% 5:24.6
2458 John Del Toro M 52 Prior Lake MN 468 / 1971 385 / 1971 68.5% 5:24.8
1668 Wade Folske M 42 Lakeville MN 277 / 1971 386 / 1971 68.5% 5:24.9
1853 Rajesh Shrivastava M 51 Edina MN 448 / 1971 387 / 1971 68.5% 5:25.0
672 Coach Guettler M 51 Minnetonka MN 450 / 1971 388 / 1971 68.4% 5:25.2
1684 Jared Brandell-Douglas M 31 Minneapolis MN 176 / 1971 389 / 1971 68.4% 5:25.2
233 Richard Zarnoch M 24 Minneapolis MN 171 / 1971 390 / 1971 68.4% 5:25.3
485 Kerry Schanno M 30 Bloomington MN 175 / 1971 391 / 1971 68.4% 5:25.4
2419 Andrew Dornbusch M 40 Minneapolis MN 253 / 1971 392 / 1971 68.3% 5:25.6
2185 D Scott Dibble M 51 Minneapolis MN 456 / 1971 393 / 1971 68.3% 5:25.9
1771 Michael Symanski M 16 Coon Rapids MN 264 / 1971 394 / 1971 68.2% 5:26.0
2014 Lindsay Vogt F 42 Deephaven MN 578 / 1971 395 / 1971 68.2% 6:08.5
1460 Adam Doiron M 36 Minneapolis MN 211 / 1971 396 / 1971 68.2% 5:26.1
1907 Adam Baus M 37 St Paul MN 218 / 1971 397 / 1971 68.2% 5:26.2
1574 Catherine Lee F 42 Minneapolis MN 582 / 1971 398 / 1971 68.2% 6:08.8
2252 Jason Vanderport M 46 Braham MN 359 / 1971 399 / 1971 68.1% 5:26.5
358 Michael Lybarger M 30 St Paul MN 180 / 1971 400 / 1971 68.1% 5:26.6
1015 Rein Boyd M 25 Minneapolis MN 178 / 1971 401 / 1971 68.0% 5:27.0
330 Linnea Burman F 43 Hopkins MN 628 / 1971 402 / 1971 68.0% 6:09.9
2431 Craig Schmidt M 35 Eden Prairie MN 204 / 1971 403 / 1971 67.9% 5:27.5
2415 Ernster Tim M 24 Minneapolis MN 181 / 1971 404 / 1971 67.9% 5:27.5
1804 Bill Fraser M 87 Edina MN 1722 / 1971 405 / 1971 67.8% 5:28.0
395 Alice Flanders F 25 St Louis Park MN 425 / 1971 406 / 1971 67.7% 6:11.2
1920 Meghan Becker F 32 Excelsior MN 442 / 1971 407 / 1971 67.7% 6:11.2
2143 Steven Nichols M 36 St Paul MN 219 / 1971 408 / 1971 67.7% 5:28.8
931 Joseph Miller M 24 Mendota Hts MN 185 / 1971 409 / 1971 67.7% 5:28.8
1136 Hannah Skopec F 25 Iowa City IA 431 / 1971 410 / 1971 67.6% 6:11.7
1924 Louise Bagshaw F 28 St Louis Park MN 434 / 1971 411 / 1971 67.6% 6:11.9
1961 Sarah Koelln F 30 Minneapolis MN 437 / 1971 412 / 1971 67.6% 6:11.9
2261 Steve Ylvisaker M 63 Minneapolis MN 728 / 1971 413 / 1971 67.6% 5:29.1
1257 Bennett Brown M 10 Plymouth MN 621 / 1971 414 / 1971 67.6% 5:29.3
1645 Mike Wodtke M 39 St Paul MN 261 / 1971 415 / 1971 67.6% 5:29.3
2483 Mark Nisley M 54 Pine City MN 525 / 1971 416 / 1971 67.5% 5:29.4
1863 John Hedrick M 57 Bloomington MN 589 / 1971 417 / 1971 67.5% 5:29.5
1716 Tyler Brennan M 30 Minneapolis MN 190 / 1971 418 / 1971 67.5% 5:29.7
929 Molly Madson F 27 Minneapolis MN 440 / 1971 419 / 1971 67.5% 6:12.7
1958 Marc Owens-Kurtz M 55 North Oaks MN 553 / 1971 420 / 1971 67.5% 5:29.7
1742 Josh Lindstrom M 41 Minneapolis MN 289 / 1971 421 / 1971 67.5% 5:29.8
2324 Mohamed Salad M 17 Minneapolis MN 255 / 1971 422 / 1971 67.4% 5:30.0
1918 Lisa Overman F 35 Maple Grove MN 480 / 1971 423 / 1971 67.4% 6:13.1
479 Cory Johnson M 30 St Louis Park MN 195 / 1971 424 / 1971 67.3% 5:30.5
2116 Nick Bartholomew M 31 Minneapolis MN 198 / 1971 425 / 1971 67.3% 5:30.6
1473 Johnp Uittenbogaard M 23 Woodbury MN 193 / 1971 426 / 1971 67.3% 5:30.8
1775 Roger Rusack M 64 Minneapolis MN 766 / 1971 427 / 1971 67.2% 5:30.8
1011 Alexus Osrostay M 22 Mendota Hts MN 194 / 1971 428 / 1971 67.2% 5:31.0
2141 Phil Berndt M 31 New Hope MN 199 / 1971 429 / 1971 67.2% 5:31.1
2351 Brian Wallenfelt M 36 Plymouth MN 232 / 1971 430 / 1971 67.1% 5:31.3
2330 Jill Garritsen F 53 St Paul MN 981 / 1971 431 / 1971 67.1% 6:14.6
785 Andreas Graser M 46 Edina MN 399 / 1971 432 / 1971 67.1% 5:31.5
325 Philip Behrens M 51 Falcon Heights MN 492 / 1971 433 / 1971 67.1% 5:31.6
142 Ben Rascher M 24 Plymouth MN 196 / 1971 434 / 1971 67.1% 5:31.6
705 Kevin Knock M 31 Blaine MN 201 / 1971 435 / 1971 67.1% 5:31.7
1204 Patrick Hagan M 62 Minnesota MN 723 / 1971 436 / 1971 67.1% 5:31.7
2391 Cari Schlesser M 40 St Louis Park MN 286 / 1971 437 / 1971 67.0% 5:31.8
1133 Thomas O'Leary M 59 Circle Pines MN 662 / 1971 438 / 1971 67.0% 5:32.2
2305 Vivian Gacek F 12 White Bear Lake MN 683 / 1971 439 / 1971 67.0% 6:15.5
1980 Todd Frisvold M 56 Maple Grove MN 591 / 1971 440 / 1971 66.9% 5:32.4
2358 Trish Kozlak F 29 Minneapolis MN 460 / 1971 441 / 1971 66.9% 6:16.0
1113 Dorothy Marden F 80 Minneapolis MN 1789 / 1971 442 / 1971 66.9% 6:16.0
1174 Laurie Goudreault F 55 Minneapolis MN 1051 / 1971 443 / 1971 66.9% 6:16.1
218 Dan Mathieu M 47 Saint Anthony MN 433 / 1971 444 / 1971 66.8% 5:33.0
1901 Chris Gulbrandson M 38 Minneapolis MN 269 / 1971 445 / 1971 66.8% 5:33.1
1516 Greg Pokorski M 31 Minneapolis MN 208 / 1971 446 / 1971 66.8% 5:33.1
1541 Joan Bares F 54 Cottage Grove MN 1024 / 1971 447 / 1971 66.8% 6:16.5
2258 Josh Bentley M 21 Apple Valley MN 207 / 1971 448 / 1971 66.7% 5:33.3
1217 Dawn Gray F 49 Eagan MN 858 / 1971 449 / 1971 66.7% 6:16.9
1617 Jill Jewell F 47 St Louis Park MN 798 / 1971 450 / 1971 66.7% 6:17.0
2360 Mark Riebe M 47 Maplewood MN 439 / 1971 451 / 1971 66.7% 5:33.6
1903 Josh Adams M 38 St Louis Park MN 272 / 1971 452 / 1971 66.7% 5:33.7
1237 Jerry Heaps M 61 Apple Valley MN 722 / 1971 453 / 1971 66.6% 5:33.9
1797 Ted Roseen M 41 Minneapolis MN 329 / 1971 454 / 1971 66.6% 5:34.1
379 Brian Shiek M 40 East Bethel MN 306 / 1971 455 / 1971 66.5% 5:34.4
2096 Klara Manning F 23 Minneapolis MN 473 / 1971 456 / 1971 66.5% 6:18.3
2323 Abdullahi Salad M 12 Minneapolis MN 510 / 1971 457 / 1971 66.4% 5:34.8
1102 Terry Pohlkamp M 65 Scandia MN 821 / 1971 458 / 1971 66.4% 5:35.3
114 Matthew Wiegand M 26 Burnsville MN 212 / 1971 459 / 1971 66.3% 5:35.4
470 Denis Lensing M 44 Medina MN 389 / 1971 460 / 1971 66.3% 5:35.5
1342 Shannon Kohlman F 45 White Bear Twp MN 754 / 1971 461 / 1971 66.3% 6:19.3
1899 Ben Anderson M 35 Minneapolis MN 245 / 1971 462 / 1971 66.2% 5:35.8
1930 Titus Major M 10 Independence MN 674 / 1971 463 / 1971 66.2% 5:35.8
838 Corey Scott M 43 Plymouth MN 371 / 1971 464 / 1971 66.2% 5:35.9
2225 Sarah Hoffman F 33 Crystal MN 496 / 1971 465 / 1971 66.2% 6:19.8
2485 Alex McDaniel M 13 Roseville MN 472 / 1971 466 / 1971 66.2% 5:36.0
766 Thomas Bales M 24 Big Lake MN 214 / 1971 467 / 1971 66.2% 5:36.2
1409 Allison Juda F 24 Maple Grove MN 482 / 1971 468 / 1971 66.1% 6:20.1
1997 Jacob Scheckman M 32 Minneapolis MN 223 / 1971 469 / 1971 66.1% 5:36.4
880 Patricia Ruth F 58 Eagan MN 1185 / 1971 470 / 1971 66.1% 6:20.4
1606 Ward Lenius M 57 St Paul MN 651 / 1971 471 / 1971 66.1% 5:36.7
2447 Kirt Goetzke M 56 Plymouth MN 630 / 1971 472 / 1971 66.0% 5:37.0
1348 Jessica Miller F 36 Wadena MN 533 / 1971 473 / 1971 66.0% 6:20.9
1134 Cindy Angerhofer F 58 Circle Pines MN 1192 / 1971 474 / 1971 66.0% 6:21.0
588 Mark Sinclair M 27 Eagan MN 216 / 1971 475 / 1971 66.0% 5:37.1
1874 Seth Heaser M 31 Minneapolis MN 224 / 1971 476 / 1971 65.9% 5:37.4
1321 Ty Peckels M 11 Blaine MN 607 / 1971 477 / 1971 65.8% 5:38.0
1163 Tony Boe M 65 Mound MN 841 / 1971 478 / 1971 65.8% 5:38.1
403 Chris Scheevel M 31 New Brighton MN 228 / 1971 479 / 1971 65.7% 5:38.5
754 Jonathan Johnson M 35 St Paul MN 262 / 1971 480 / 1971 65.7% 5:38.6
2171 Curt Carey M 53 Maple Grove MN 571 / 1971 481 / 1971 65.7% 5:38.6
547 Jason Greenberg M 41 Robbinsdale MN 358 / 1971 482 / 1971 65.6% 5:38.9
1156 Lauren Bowen F 31 Bloomington MN 502 / 1971 483 / 1971 65.6% 6:23.1
1370 Elizabeth Klobucher F 33 Minneapolis MN 514 / 1971 484 / 1971 65.6% 6:23.2
1-484
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]