Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
5/11/2017


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 1988 (1021 men, 967 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:22.2

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1324 Case Winter M 14 Edina MN 182 / 1971 164 / 1010 1 / 75 5:27.7
1322 Zander Peckels M 14 Blaine MN 451 / 1971 369 / 1010 2 / 75 6:15.1
2485 Alex McDaniel M 13 Roseville MN 472 / 1971 387 / 1010 3 / 75 6:17.8
2323 Abdullahi Salad M 12 Minneapolis MN 510 / 1971 413 / 1010 4 / 75 6:26.0
1486 Jackson Henkels M 10 Mankato MN 575 / 1971 450 / 1010 5 / 75 6:36.8
1321 Ty Peckels M 11 Blaine MN 607 / 1971 468 / 1010 6 / 75 6:40.8
1257 Bennett Brown M 10 Plymouth MN 621 / 1971 479 / 1010 7 / 75 6:42.9
2497 Alexander Chan M 12 Minneapolis MN 626 / 1971 483 / 1010 8 / 75 6:43.4
1251 Reilly Kopp M 11 Blaine MN 636 / 1971 490 / 1010 9 / 75 6:45.7
1252 Brody Kopp M 11 Blaine MN 642 / 1971 493 / 1010 10 / 75 6:46.3
1733 Mo Luciano M 13 Lester Prairie MN 646 / 1971 497 / 1010 11 / 75 6:47.1
2271 Ben Brinkman M 11 Shakopee MN 652 / 1971 503 / 1010 12 / 75 6:48.1
1930 Titus Major M 10 Independence MN 674 / 1971 516 / 1010 13 / 75 6:51.0
2439 Angelo Marino M 11 Minneapolis MN 700 / 1971 531 / 1010 14 / 75 6:55.5
2054 Tyler Chenevert M 10 Farmington MN 733 / 1971 552 / 1010 15 / 75 7:00.8
1929 John Major M 7 Independence MN 737 / 1971 555 / 1010 16 / 75 7:01.3
2087 Dylan Tuschen M 8 Prior Lake MN 749 / 1971 561 / 1010 17 / 75 7:02.8
2383 Joe Eishen M 11 Falcon Heights MN 787 / 1971 584 / 1010 18 / 75 7:09.9
2314 Ahmed Mohamed M 11 Minneapolis MN 792 / 1971 587 / 1010 19 / 75 7:10.3
1941 Jonah O'Leary M 12 Rosemount MN 823 / 1971 603 / 1010 20 / 75 7:16.0
1721 Jacob Braginsky M 11 Eagan MN 839 / 1971 614 / 1010 21 / 75 7:19.0
2080 Harry Mortenson M 11 Vadnais Hts MN 845 / 1971 619 / 1010 22 / 75 7:20.3
1478 William McHa M 10 Plymouth MN 886 / 1971 638 / 1010 23 / 75 7:26.3
2325 Ismael Youssuf M 9 Minneapolis MN 892 / 1971 642 / 1010 24 / 75 7:27.2
1882 Mikolas Grafenstein-Kinzel M 11 Minneapolis MN 915 / 1971 654 / 1010 25 / 75 7:31.5
1868 Max Ehalt M 12 Minneapolis MN 921 / 1971 659 / 1010 26 / 75 7:32.4
1267 Jones Lauson M 8 Edina MN 964 / 1971 682 / 1010 27 / 75 7:38.6
2281 Nicholas Brown M 10 Bloomington MN 986 / 1971 694 / 1010 28 / 75 7:43.4
2327 Mason Kalis M 13 Buffalo MN 989 / 1971 697 / 1010 29 / 75 7:43.7
2365 Ellie Brand M 10 Minneapolis MN 1014 / 1971 710 / 1010 30 / 75 7:49.5
2321 Fatah Bulhan M 10 Minneapolis MN 1044 / 1971 720 / 1010 31 / 75 7:55.2
1104 Henry Baker M 7 Bethel MN 1084 / 1971 736 / 1010 32 / 75 8:03.5
2312 Munassar Ali M 10 Minneapolis MN 1115 / 1971 746 / 1010 33 / 75 8:10.2
1378 Henry Watson M 9 Andover MN 1119 / 1971 748 / 1010 34 / 75 8:10.4
1278 Kyan Rauk M 11 Northfield MN 1124 / 1971 751 / 1010 35 / 75 8:11.1
2216 Leo Fauver M 8 Edina MN 1140 / 1971 757 / 1010 36 / 75 8:13.8
1904 Kaed Rauk M 12 Northfield MN 1143 / 1971 758 / 1010 37 / 75 8:14.4
1117 Zach Breitbach M 12 White Bear Lake MN 1166 / 1971 768 / 1010 38 / 75 8:20.0
2295 Thomas Major M 12 Independence MN 1195 / 1971 778 / 1010 39 / 75 8:24.4
1589 Charlie Steilen M 11 Minneapolis MN 1221 / 1971 784 / 1010 40 / 75 8:31.7
1417 Gavin Firchau M 7 Cottage Grove MN 1247 / 1971 796 / 1010 41 / 75 8:35.8
2476 Foster Sprunger M 7 Woodbury MN 1270 / 1971 804 / 1010 42 / 75 8:39.6
2308 Pacey Angier M 6 St Louis Park MN 1275 / 1971 806 / 1010 43 / 75 8:40.5
1440 Henry Saykeo M 12 Savage MN 1293 / 1971 810 / 1010 44 / 75 8:43.5
1255 Griffin Brown M 7 Plymouth, Mn MN 1300 / 1971 814 / 1010 45 / 75 8:44.7
2265 Shannon Joyce M 7 Mendota Hts MN 1307 / 1971 817 / 1010 46 / 75 8:46.1
1006 Ben Clark M 9 St Paul MN 1318 / 1971 822 / 1010 47 / 75 8:48.9
2430 Carson Schwamb M 11 Eagan MN 1319 / 1971 823 / 1010 48 / 75 8:48.9
2463 Chandler Long M 7 Chanhassen MN 1329 / 1971 826 / 1010 49 / 75 8:50.5
1699 Tu Heikkila M 11 St Paul MN 1363 / 1971 835 / 1010 50 / 75 8:59.0
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]