Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
5/11/2017


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 1988 (1021 men, 967 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:22.2

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1631 Paul Giannobile M 57 Minnetonka MN 107 / 1971 105 / 1010 1 / 62 5:07.9
2110 Doug Keller M 58 Plymouth MN 119 / 1971 116 / 1010 2 / 62 5:11.8
2338 Steve Sonnesyn M 57 Plymouth MN 163 / 1971 149 / 1010 3 / 62 5:22.4
2070 Daniel Johnson M 59 Crystal MN 179 / 1971 161 / 1010 4 / 62 5:27.4
2307 Paul Brown M 59 Waconia MN 188 / 1971 168 / 1010 5 / 62 5:29.6
1152 Mark Wirt M 57 Minneapolis MN 240 / 1971 209 / 1010 6 / 62 5:41.6
1820 Rick Larsen M 55 Minnetonka MN 259 / 1971 225 / 1010 7 / 62 5:45.8
2167 Dan Wells M 55 New Richmond WI 304 / 1971 261 / 1010 8 / 62 5:53.4
1677 Tim Brown M 58 Blaine MN 325 / 1971 276 / 1010 9 / 62 5:55.8
2277 Michael Lawler M 55 Maple Grove MN 356 / 1971 296 / 1010 10 / 62 6:00.8
1195 Bill Dobbs M 58 Minneapolis MN 357 / 1971 297 / 1010 11 / 62 6:00.9
1339 Rob Kurak M 57 Lino Lakes MN 423 / 1971 349 / 1010 12 / 62 6:10.6
2147 Ron Byland M 59 Long Lake MN 432 / 1971 355 / 1010 13 / 62 6:11.7
1250 Charlie Gits M 59 Edina MN 443 / 1971 361 / 1010 14 / 62 6:13.2
1406 Stanley Hammer M 56 Eden Prairie MN 484 / 1971 394 / 1010 15 / 62 6:20.5
1364 Kevin Kaiser M 56 Eden Prairie MN 520 / 1971 418 / 1010 16 / 62 6:28.0
2152 Michael Kennedy M 59 Coon Rapids MN 536 / 1971 424 / 1010 17 / 62 6:30.4
2438 James Bishop M 59 Minneapolis MN 538 / 1971 425 / 1010 18 / 62 6:30.7
1958 Marc Owens-Kurtz M 55 North Oaks MN 553 / 1971 436 / 1010 19 / 62 6:32.8
1863 John Hedrick M 57 Bloomington MN 589 / 1971 457 / 1010 20 / 62 6:39.2
1980 Todd Frisvold M 56 Maple Grove MN 591 / 1971 458 / 1010 21 / 62 6:39.4
1571 Steve Neubauer M 59 Rogers MN 601 / 1971 465 / 1010 22 / 62 6:40.1
2447 Kirt Goetzke M 56 Plymouth MN 630 / 1971 485 / 1010 23 / 62 6:44.9
1606 Ward Lenius M 57 St Paul MN 651 / 1971 502 / 1010 24 / 62 6:47.9
1133 Thomas O'Leary M 59 Circle Pines MN 662 / 1971 509 / 1010 25 / 62 6:49.4
2099 Reed Swensen M 56 Eden Prairie MN 672 / 1971 514 / 1010 26 / 62 6:50.4
1599 Rollie Vetsch M 55 Big Lake MN 675 / 1971 517 / 1010 27 / 62 6:51.0
237 Steven Hauge M 57 Minneapolis MN 701 / 1971 532 / 1010 28 / 62 6:55.9
1423 Doug Chenevert M 56 Lakeville MN 731 / 1971 551 / 1010 29 / 62 7:00.6
877 Richard Phillips M 55 Eagan MN 740 / 1971 556 / 1010 30 / 62 7:01.6
1693 Jim Glazer M 57 St Paul MN 761 / 1971 566 / 1010 31 / 62 7:05.0
393 Ed Carter M 56 Minnetonka MN 767 / 1971 570 / 1010 32 / 62 7:06.5
2166 Roger Grothe M 58 Mendota Hts MN 796 / 1971 589 / 1010 33 / 62 7:11.0
2370 Bruce Heyl M 58 Minneapolis MN 860 / 1971 627 / 1010 34 / 62 7:22.6
1753 Paul Shoemaker M 59 Edina MN 872 / 1971 632 / 1010 35 / 62 7:25.1
2223 John Cota M 55 Minneapolis MN 907 / 1971 649 / 1010 36 / 62 7:30.0
1353 Todd Waight M 57 Minneapolis MN 930 / 1971 665 / 1010 37 / 62 7:34.0
421 Jeremiah F Squires Jr M 56 Edina MN 940 / 1971 670 / 1010 38 / 62 7:35.8
1653 Robert Britain M 59 Wayzata MN 949 / 1971 673 / 1010 39 / 62 7:37.3
1228 Kevin Cleereman M 55 New Brighton MN 1003 / 1971 704 / 1010 40 / 62 7:45.6
1637 Robert Barthel M 58 Brooklyn Park MN 1010 / 1971 708 / 1010 41 / 62 7:47.6
1790 David Rawlings M 58 St Paul MN 1038 / 1971 717 / 1010 42 / 62 7:53.1
866 Peter Scott M 56 St Paul MN 1046 / 1971 721 / 1010 43 / 62 7:56.0
161 John Weum M 56 Eden Prairie MN 1136 / 1971 756 / 1010 44 / 62 8:13.3
243 Craig Trombley M 58 Maple Grove MN 1266 / 1971 801 / 1010 45 / 62 8:38.8
873 David Brennan M 59 Shoreview MN 1268 / 1971 802 / 1010 46 / 62 8:39.0
433 Paul King M 55 Maple Grove MN 1328 / 1971 825 / 1010 47 / 62 8:50.3
2032 Perry Montpetit M 59 Hudson WI 1366 / 1971 838 / 1010 48 / 62 8:59.3
1698 Steve Heikkila M 59 St Paul MN 1376 / 1971 843 / 1010 49 / 62 9:02.2
1690 Mike Gray M 58 Cottage Grove MN 1381 / 1971 845 / 1010 50 / 62 9:02.9
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]