Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
5/11/2017


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 1988 (1021 men, 967 women)
AVERAGE TIME 8:22.2

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2205 Ben Sathre M 27 Chaska MN 1 / 1971 1 / 1010 1 / 159 4:17.6
2163 Daniel Docherty M 27 St Paul MN 2 / 1971 2 / 1010 2 / 159 4:18.3
2061 Noah Kirkland M 21 Dellwood MN 3 / 1971 3 / 1010 1 / 46 4:21.2
2095 Andrew Nelson M 21 Minneapolis MN 4 / 1971 4 / 1010 2 / 46 4:22.9
2275 Alec Anderson M 20 Minneapolis MN 5 / 1971 5 / 1010 3 / 46 4:24.6
2189 Justin Grunewald M 31 Minneapolis MN 6 / 1971 6 / 1010 1 / 137 4:25.4
1669 Ryan Peterson M 23 Oakdale MN 7 / 1971 7 / 1010 4 / 46 4:26.3
1507 Drew Paradis M 26 Alexandria MN 8 / 1971 8 / 1010 3 / 159 4:29.2
231 Harrison Clark M 23 Minneapolis MN 9 / 1971 9 / 1010 5 / 46 4:29.4
2273 Jesse Becker M 18 Osseo WI 10 / 1971 10 / 1010 1 / 12 4:29.4
2100 Cole Toepfer M 26 Minneapolis MN 11 / 1971 11 / 1010 4 / 159 4:30.5
2363 Wilson Karanja M 33 Elk River MN 12 / 1971 12 / 1010 2 / 137 4:31.4
1336 Kris Spoth M 29 St Paul MN 13 / 1971 13 / 1010 5 / 159 4:31.8
1193 Kenny Miller M 40 Wadena MN 14 / 1971 14 / 1010 1 / 102 4:32.1
1518 Richard Mniak M 38 St Paul MN 15 / 1971 15 / 1010 1 / 126 4:33.1
644 Eric Colvin M 22 Lake Elmo MN 16 / 1971 16 / 1010 6 / 46 4:34.7
2482 Max Renner M 29 Minneapolis MN 17 / 1971 17 / 1010 6 / 159 4:34.9
1922 Matthew Scherber M 26 Minnetonka MN 18 / 1971 18 / 1010 7 / 159 4:35.0
2333 Jacob Olsen M 25 Inver Grove Hts MN 19 / 1971 19 / 1010 8 / 159 4:36.1
1508 Michael Roth M 26 St Paul MN 20 / 1971 20 / 1010 9 / 159 4:36.1
1712 Joel Dieterich M 28 Minneapolis MN 21 / 1971 21 / 1010 10 / 159 4:36.3
2010 Jon Olsen M 22 Minneapolis MN 22 / 1971 22 / 1010 7 / 46 4:36.8
2218 Joe Renier M 24 Cambridge MN 23 / 1971 23 / 1010 8 / 46 4:37.2
765 Daniel Strike M 46 North Oaks MN 24 / 1971 24 / 1010 1 / 105 4:37.6
2380 Ben Jacobs M 27 Chaska MN 25 / 1971 25 / 1010 11 / 159 4:37.9
350 John Keane M 36 Blaine MN 26 / 1971 26 / 1010 2 / 126 4:38.1
2191 Kyle Severson M 25 Bloomington MN 27 / 1971 27 / 1010 12 / 159 4:38.3
2127 Jeremy Reichenberger M 26 Minneapolis MN 28 / 1971 28 / 1010 13 / 159 4:38.9
2158 Derek Schlager M 26 Richfield MN 29 / 1971 29 / 1010 14 / 159 4:39.4
1992 Joe Arnold M 27 Minneapolis MN 30 / 1971 30 / 1010 15 / 159 4:39.5
1953 Patrick Parish M 32 Minneapolis MN 31 / 1971 31 / 1010 3 / 137 4:39.8
1805 Chris Caron M 25 Ham Lake MN 32 / 1971 32 / 1010 16 / 159 4:40.5
1629 Daniel Sevcik M 27 Minneapolis MN 33 / 1971 33 / 1010 17 / 159 4:40.7
1910 Michael Kuhlman M 26 Minnetonka MN 34 / 1971 34 / 1010 18 / 159 4:40.8
2153 Shad Gausmann M 29 West Saint Paul MN 35 / 1971 35 / 1010 19 / 159 4:41.9
2339 Nick Ross M 28 Minneapolis MN 36 / 1971 36 / 1010 20 / 159 4:42.3
2298 Ben Merchant M 37 Minneapolis MN 37 / 1971 37 / 1010 3 / 126 4:42.4
1855 David Borner M 32 Cottage Grove MN 38 / 1971 38 / 1010 4 / 137 4:43.5
2456 Paul Nordquist M 23 Minneapolis MN 39 / 1971 39 / 1010 9 / 46 4:43.8
1640 Brian Anderson M 29 St Paul MN 40 / 1971 40 / 1010 21 / 159 4:44.2
1967 Kyle Serreyn M 26 Lakeville MN 41 / 1971 41 / 1010 22 / 159 4:46.8
2286 Matthew Wiersum M 29 Minneapolis MN 42 / 1971 42 / 1010 23 / 159 4:46.8
657 Kyle Hall M 28 Minneapolis MN 43 / 1971 43 / 1010 24 / 159 4:47.1
2028 Daniel Gerber M 27 Richfield MN 44 / 1971 44 / 1010 25 / 159 4:48.0
2111 Lance Elliott M 46 Edina MN 45 / 1971 45 / 1010 2 / 105 4:48.5
104 Eric Glaubke M 23 St Paul MN 46 / 1971 46 / 1010 10 / 46 4:49.3
1867 Chase Johnson M 20 Minneapolis MN 47 / 1971 47 / 1010 11 / 46 4:49.7
2432 Bennett Prudhomme M 27 South Mon MI 48 / 1971 48 / 1010 26 / 159 4:49.8
2269 Dan Bier M 31 Columbia Hieghts MN 49 / 1971 49 / 1010 5 / 137 4:50.1
116 Dan Ducharme M 25 Minneapolis MN 50 / 1971 50 / 1010 27 / 159 4:50.6
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]