Food For The Poor 5K -
Kingston, JA
5/13/2017

race logo










                           FOOD FOR THE POOR 5K
                             Emancipation Park
                          Saturday, May 13, 2017

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 5K RUN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:34:07 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS           (  18:50)
========================================
  1    16:54   3841 Kemar Leslie        M 29 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  2    18:17   3848 Troy Pennington     M 32 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  3    19:04   4312 Alfred Orr          M 47 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  4    19:46   3834 Gregory Young       M 47 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  5    20:06   3812 Andrew Gayle Snr    M 48 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            

  2. 1:46:28 PACERS RUNNING CLUB           (  21:18)
========================================
  1    18:53   3042 Yasuyuki Koyano     M 47 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  2    20:04   4573 Patrick Lee         M 51 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  3    22:01   4706 Rory Dixon          M 50 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  4    22:22   4701 Tarik Weekes        M 33 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            
  5    23:08   3381 Tanya Allgrove      F 46 PACERS RUNNING CLUB            

  3. 1:48:58 DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS          (  21:48)
========================================
  1    19:01   6394 Claude Fraser       M 41 DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS           
  2    22:00   6398 Owen Greaves        M 55 DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS           
  3    22:10   6385 Quasie-Lee Christie M 27 DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS           
  4    22:36   6381 Kwami Brown         M 28 DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS           
  5    23:11   6386 Fazil Cornish       M 30 DEPT. OF CORRECTIONS           

  4. 1:49:28 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS   (  21:54)
========================================
  1    16:57   3574 Ryon Chambers       M 37 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  2    19:40   3581 Richard Josephs     M 34 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  3    22:09   3587 Lancelot Williams Jr M 24 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  4    24:51   4722 Lancelot Williams Sr M 53 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    
  5    25:51   3583 Nathaniel McPherson M 31 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTEMS    

  5. 1:51:04 UCT STEPPAS                   (  22:13)
========================================
  1    19:47   3913 Roshane Khouri      M 20 UCT STEPPAS                    
  2    20:13   3909 Allay Ashman        M 29 UCT STEPPAS                    
  3    22:35   3912 Gavin Francis       M 34 UCT STEPPAS                    
  4    23:25   3917 Ken Tait            M 25 UCT STEPPAS                    
  5    25:04   3910 Shawn Ashman        F 40 UCT STEPPAS                    

  6. 1:54:22 RUN WID IT                    (  22:53)
========================================
  1    19:30   3398 Ludlow Henry        M 30 RUN WID IT                     
  2    20:37   3397 Rohan Dawkins       M 45 RUN WID IT                     
  3    24:19   4412 Denzil Lewis        M 68 RUN WID IT                     
  4    24:43   3055 George Hall         M 43 RUN WID IT                     
  5    25:13   3054 Junior Burchell     M 38 RUN WID IT                     

  7. 1:56:45 GO RUNNERS                    (  23:21)
========================================
  1    22:09   3679 Ferhandi Henry      M 36 GO RUNNERS                     
  2    22:35   4666 Demar Lyle          M 30 GO RUNNERS                     
  3    23:22   3680 Gregory Tomlinson   M 58 GO RUNNERS                     
  4    23:48   4205 Marvel Austin       M 29 GO RUNNERS                     
  5    24:51   4206 Dwight Brown        M 34 GO RUNNERS                     

  8. 1:57:58 THE COURTLEIGH GROUP          (  23:36)
========================================
  1    21:24   3197 Micheal McGrane     M 29 THE COURTLEIGH GROUP           
  2    22:38   3191 Jermaine Daley      M 25 THE COURTLEIGH GROUP           
  3    24:14   3204 Negus Taylor        M 26 THE COURTLEIGH GROUP           
  4    24:43   3198 Romaine Morgan      M 23 THE COURTLEIGH GROUP           
  5    24:59   3189 Andre Callaghan     M 27 THE COURTLEIGH GROUP           

  9. 1:58:11 COURTLEIGH GROUP              (  23:39)
========================================
  1    21:23   4525 Micheal McGrane     M 29 COURTLEIGH GROUP               
  2    22:39   4519 Jermaine Daley      M 25 COURTLEIGH GROUP               
  3    24:14   4531 Negus Taylor        M 26 COURTLEIGH GROUP               
  4    24:43   4526 Romaine Morgan      M 23 COURTLEIGH GROUP               
  5    25:12   4530 Mark Singh          M 45 COURTLEIGH GROUP               

 10. 2:00:25 BERGER                        (  24:05)
========================================
  1    19:42   2909 Shane Campbell      M 26 BERGER                         
  2    21:52   2907 Romario Brown       M 16 BERGER                         
  3    24:31   2911 Winston Dawkins     M 45 BERGER                         
  4    27:00   2914 Horace Gibson       M 26 BERGER                         
  5    27:20   2922 Richard Lutchman    M 41 BERGER                         

 11. 2:00:45 WISYNCO                       (  24:09)
========================================
  1    22:50   4053 Darren Salmon       M 22 WISYNCO                        
  2    22:57   4036 Jake Mahfood        M 20 WISYNCO                        
  3    23:33   4038 Johnoy Martin       M 21 WISYNCO                        
  4    25:25   4029 Steven Hudson       M 46 WISYNCO                        
  5    26:00   3968 Tanya Khouri        F 44 WISYNCO                        

 12. 2:04:08 TRAINFITMILECHASERS           (  24:50)
========================================
  1    21:55   3901 Ian Watson          M 43 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  2    22:43   3899 Jerry Neal Richards M 38 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  3    26:16   3900 Kimray Richards     M 36 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  4    26:30   3895 Rick Case           M 46 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            
  5    26:44   3894 Iyishla Campbell    M 37 TRAINFITMILECHASERS            

 13. 2:08:29 JMMB                          (  25:42)
========================================
  1    23:59   3761 Andreen Wright      M 36 JMMB                           
  2    24:49   3749 John Martin         M 33 JMMB                           
  3    25:29   3738 Aaron Anderson      M 26 JMMB                           
  4    26:45   3759 Kevin Townsend      M 43 JMMB                           
  5    27:27   3751 Olando Gibson       M 27 JMMB                           

 14. 2:10:54 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH    (  26:11)
========================================
  1    23:13   3414 Kemroy Johnson      M 25 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  2    26:07   3411 Devonjae Gilbert    M 17 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  3    26:55   3409 Andrew Burton       M 27 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  4    27:09   3412 Ian-Keith Goldson   M 45 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     
  5    27:30   3410 Howard Burton       M 51 SAXTHORPE METHODIST CHURCH     

 15. 2:11:28 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN          (  26:18)
========================================
  1    23:09   4192 Jermaine Lee        M 29 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  2    25:45   4195 Warren Priesnell    M 18 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  3    25:58   4198 Lamar Watson        M 23 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  4    26:04   4196 Ishmael Pryce       M 25 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           
  5    30:32   4188 Howard Bingham      M 21 CIBC FIRST CARIBBEAN           

 16. 2:11:58 SANDALS FOUNDATION            (  26:24)
========================================
  1    24:34   3119 Seymour Madden      M 39 SANDALS FOUNDATION             
  2    24:40   3124 Earnie Smith        M 41 SANDALS FOUNDATION             
  3    25:40   3108 Paul Allen          M 27 SANDALS FOUNDATION             
  4    28:24   3093 Jordan Clarke       F 15 SANDALS FOUNDATION             
  5    28:40   3126 Carlos Thompson     M 23 SANDALS FOUNDATION             

 17. 2:12:14 4EVA FASTER                   (  26:27)
========================================
  1    23:01   4491 Neil Williams       M 52 4EVA FASTER                    
  2    26:10   4485 Natalie Debellis    F 40 4EVA FASTER                    
  3    26:14   4489 Tony Hookim         M 49 4EVA FASTER                    
  4    27:17   4487 Helga Marzovca      F 50 4EVA FASTER                    
  5    29:32   4486 Maria Hudson        F 50 4EVA FASTER                    

 18. 2:13:38 SAGICOR                       (  26:44)
========================================
  1    25:27   3083 Mark James          M 25 SAGICOR                        
  2    26:46   3089 Jermaine Williams   M 30 SAGICOR                        
  3    26:55   3090 Michael Williams    M 24 SAGICOR                        
  4    27:02   3077 Kevin Buchanan      M 32 SAGICOR                        
  5    27:28   3080 Gavin Francis       M 27 SAGICOR                        

 19. 2:15:14 FFP BAND CAMP                 (  27:03)
========================================
  1    19:19   4643 Gresford Stephens   M 16 FFP BAND CAMP                  
  2    20:23   4642 Khabeeba Mills      M 17 FFP BAND CAMP                  
  3    31:07   2984 Jevaughn Johnson    M 13 FFP BAND CAMP                  
  4    31:15   2982 Tavajio Harrison    M 13 FFP BAND CAMP                  
  5    33:10   4644 Daniel Wilson       M 16 FFP BAND CAMP                  

 20. 2:21:07 MS JENNY'S KIDZ               (  28:14)
========================================
  1    20:22   3022 Delvan Mowbray      M 17 MS JENNY'S KIDZ                
  2    20:22   3023 Delvin Mowbray      M 17 MS JENNY'S KIDZ                
  3    25:49   3021 Allistair Haughton  M 28 MS JENNY'S KIDZ                
  4    35:30   3019 Yvette Haughton     F 32 MS JENNY'S KIDZ                
  5    39:04   3020 Dwayne Brown        M 32 MS JENNY'S KIDZ                

 21. 2:21:46 BODY BY KURT                  (  28:22)
========================================
  1    27:12   4734 Damion Christian    M 41 BODY BY KURT                   
  2    27:40   4732 Kerry Brennan       M    BODY BY KURT                   
  3    27:40   4733 Toby Brennan        M 42 BODY BY KURT                   
  4    27:48   4731 Marlene Weston      F 56 BODY BY KURT                   
  5    31:26   4730 Maureen Smith       F 47 BODY BY KURT                   

 22. 2:23:27 PETROLEUM CORPORATION         (  28:42)
========================================
  1    21:44   3795 Rohan Campbell      M 44 PETROLEUM CORPORATION          
  2    22:16   3801 Ray Wedderburn      M 49 PETROLEUM CORPORATION          
  3    29:58   3787 Tashana James       F 37 PETROLEUM CORPORATION          
  4    34:44   3797 Craig Hutchinson    M 42 PETROLEUM CORPORATION          
  5    34:45   3799 Rexford Mitchell    M 59 PETROLEUM CORPORATION          

 23. 2:24:21 DOUBLE MARCHERS               (  28:53)
========================================
  1    22:37   3332 Basil Harriott      M 32 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  2    22:50   3330 Ecce Allen          M 36 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  3    26:52   3329 Nadia Tracey        F 31 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  4    33:18   3331 Douglas Ennis       M 33 DOUBLE MARCHERS                
  5    38:44   3328 Analisa Allen       F 36 DOUBLE MARCHERS                

 24. 2:24:47 GKMPAY                        (  28:58)
========================================
  1    24:13   4659 Anthony Walker      M 32 GKMPAY                         
  2    24:51   4654 Chad Daley          M 22 GKMPAY                         
  3    30:48   4656 Richard Hall        M 29 GKMPAY                         
  4    32:01   4653 Rochelle Williams   F 28 GKMPAY                         
  5    32:54   4657 Damion Newell       M 31 GKMPAY                         

 25. 2:25:30 SDC                           (  29:06)
========================================
  1    20:26   4342 Maxim Vernon        M 51 SDC                            
  2    26:53   4336 Jermaine Gunter     M 27 SDC                            
  3    30:45   4340 Qwayne Savage       M 29 SDC                            
  4    33:03   4338 Shemore Powell      M 27 SDC                            
  5    34:23   4341 Dwayne Vernon       M 42 SDC                            

 26. 2:26:19 MOH                           (  29:16)
========================================
  1    24:04   4673 Reshawn Coleman     F 26 MOH                            
  2    29:06   4687 Tricia Williams     F 33 MOH                            
  3    30:01   4689 Jasper Barnett      M 45 MOH                            
  4    31:01   4693 Oneil Green         M 32 MOH                            
  5    32:07   4690 Alex Edwards        M 48 MOH                            

 27. 2:29:40 STEWARTS AUTO SALES           (  29:56)
========================================
  1    26:30   6462 Leon Davis          M 32 STEWARTS AUTO SALES            
  2    27:47   6472 Shavar Lyttle       M 23 STEWARTS AUTO SALES            
  3    29:39   6479 Merrick Upha        M 30 STEWARTS AUTO SALES            
  4    32:45   6467 Nigel Ffrench       M 41 STEWARTS AUTO SALES            
  5    32:59   6438 Shawnette Brown     F 37 STEWARTS AUTO SALES            

 28. 2:31:29 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB           (  30:18)
========================================
  1    23:26   2992 Greg Owen           M    GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  2    24:13   4381 Shayne Nelson       M 29 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  3    29:06   6427 Conrod Darby        M 31 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  4    33:54   2989 Adrienne Harper     F 37 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            
  5    40:50   2990 Julia Puplesyte     F 29 GO RUN RUNNING CLUB            

 29. 2:33:08 NCB DUKE STREET               (  30:38)
========================================
  1    25:31   4455 Daniel Williams     M 12 NCB DUKE STREET                
  2    26:29   4257 Lamond Goldson      M 36 NCB DUKE STREET                
  3    32:22   4252 Kobs Wilcott        F 15 NCB DUKE STREET                
  4    33:20   4259 Clive Marshall      M 40 NCB DUKE STREET                
  5    35:26   4256 Matthew Cross       M 12 NCB DUKE STREET                

 30. 2:33:36 NMIA                          (  30:44)
========================================
  1    26:21   4111 Romech McIntosh     M 19 NMIA                           
  2    28:24   3543 Craig Williams      M 37 NMIA                           
  3    29:51   4109 Roger Laylor        M 38 NMIA                           
  4    34:05   4110 Andre Lewis         M 36 NMIA                           
  5    34:55   4106 Marie Young         F 31 NMIA                           

 31. 2:34:25 PBS LTD                       (  30:53)
========================================
  1    25:03   4580 Ralton Burt         M 43 PBS LTD                        
  2    29:40   4586 Jermaine Watson     M 25 PBS LTD                        
  3    31:43   4582 Rawl Coulton        M 51 PBS LTD                        
  4    33:09   4584 Jon Thompson        M 24 PBS LTD                        
  5    34:50   4581 Jurvin Burton       M 34 PBS LTD                        

 32. 2:34:49 JUSTRUN                       (  30:58)
========================================
  1    25:38   3013 Martina Christian   F 32 JUSTRUN                        
  2    29:58   3012 Danielle Chai       F 30 JUSTRUN                        
  3    30:29   3016 Kareem Murdock      M 28 JUSTRUN                        
  4    34:12   3011 Monique Campbell    F 32 JUSTRUN                        
  5    34:32   3017 Alexander Pike      M 30 JUSTRUN                        

 33. 2:35:34 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE         (  31:07)
========================================
  1    30:16   4415 Charmaine Changoo-Headley F 42 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  2    30:54   4414 Nicole Burt         F 43 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  3    31:00   4424 Okelia Parrendon    F 33 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  4    31:14   4419 Cymone Geddes       F 35 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          
  5    32:10   4417 Nicolene Donaldson  F 40 THE DYNAMIC LIFESTYLE          

 34. 2:38:01 ZOUKIE TRUCKING               (  31:37)
========================================
  1    25:10   4081 Donovan Buckley     M 56 ZOUKIE TRUCKING                
  2    28:40   4354 John Paul Asher     M 15 ZOUKIE TRUCKING                
  3    30:32   4083 Craig Marshall      M 30 ZOUKIE TRUCKING                
  4    35:00   4596 Ainsley Wallace     M 37 ZOUKIE TRUCKING                
  5    38:39   4082 Brian Golding       M 24 ZOUKIE TRUCKING                

 35. 2:40:56 PRIME DEVEOLPMENT LTD         (  32:12)
========================================
  1    27:02   4268 Sha-Vaughn Crosdale M 25 PRIME DEVEOLPMENT LTD          
  2    30:07   4273 Michael Todd        M 40 PRIME DEVEOLPMENT LTD          
  3    31:24   4266 Monique Todd        F 41 PRIME DEVEOLPMENT LTD          
  4    34:49   4270 Francis Onorae      M 49 PRIME DEVEOLPMENT LTD          
  5    37:34   4271 Alexi Porteous      M 37 PRIME DEVEOLPMENT LTD          

 36. 2:41:11 ICWI                          (  32:15)
========================================
  1    27:36   3366 Kris Mendes         M 32 ICWI                           
  2    30:20   3365 Kirk McGrath        M 38 ICWI                           
  3    32:03   3362 Janique Smith       F 24 ICWI                           
  4    35:02   3360 Dikoda Davis        F 28 ICWI                           
  5    36:10   3363 Shellesa Smith      F 25 ICWI                           

 37. 2:42:18 JAMAICA PRODUCERS             (  32:28)
========================================
  1    30:19   4555 Simone Pearson      F 38 JAMAICA PRODUCERS              
  2    30:39   4557 Carol Rodriques     F 40 JAMAICA PRODUCERS              
  3    32:54   4552 Shaunette Barro     F 29 JAMAICA PRODUCERS              
  4    33:29   4563 Dwight Jackson      M 44 JAMAICA PRODUCERS              
  5    34:57   4559 Cheryl Wright       F 47 JAMAICA PRODUCERS              

 38. 2:43:03 PETROJAM LTD                  (  32:37)
========================================
  1    24:21   4409 Jermaine Falloon    M 44 PETROJAM LTD                   
  2    24:44   4410 Ricardo Neins       M 52 PETROJAM LTD                   
  3    36:49   4405 Shani Mullings      F 27 PETROJAM LTD                   
  4    37:40   4406 Nicole Smith        F 45 PETROJAM LTD                   
  5    39:29   4407 Shayne Addison      M 27 PETROJAM LTD                   

 39. 2:43:56 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS #2        (  32:48)
========================================
  1    25:30   3860 Kevin Wright        M 45 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS #2         
  2    32:31   3856 Kereene Carty       F 36 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS #2         
  3    33:00   3857 Kim Polack          F 34 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS #2         
  4    36:01   3858 Mario Williams      M 28 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS #2         
  5    36:54   3859 Sheldon Thompson    M 41 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS #2         

 40. 2:44:00 FOOD FOR THE POOR             (  32:48)
========================================
  1    24:41   3653 Chadan Huggup       M 22 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  2    25:58   3654 Lamoy McCalla       M 28 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  3    26:50   3655 Orlando Spence      M 37 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  4    42:52   3647 Tasha Gordon        F 36 FOOD FOR THE POOR              
  5    43:39   4203 David Shoucair      M 58 FOOD FOR THE POOR              

 41. 2:44:38 AGFA                          (  32:56)
========================================
  1    28:55   2871 Tamika Dowdie       F 36 AGFA                           
  2    32:24   2868 Nakeisha Brown      F 35 AGFA                           
  3    33:45   2879 Tatyanna McKay      F 22 AGFA                           
  4    34:46   2880 Kendra Mendez       F 29 AGFA                           
  5    34:48   2895 Craig McHayle       M 21 AGFA                           

 42. 2:45:40 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB          (  33:08)
========================================
  1    28:04   3025 Flora Campbell      F 25 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  2    30:15   3031 Hamish Campbell     M 60 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  3    34:22   3028 June Hughes         F 55 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  4    36:22   3026 Donna Gaubault      F 56 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           
  5    36:37   3024 Alexandra Baker     F 25 OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB           

 43. 2:46:37 EARLY CHILDHOOD COMMISSION    (  33:20)
========================================
  1    23:05   3620 David Deslandes     M 16 EARLY CHILDHOOD COMMISSION     
  2    30:38   3619 Derrick Aries       M 54 EARLY CHILDHOOD COMMISSION     
  3    33:09   3613 Nakesha Rhoden      F 28 EARLY CHILDHOOD COMMISSION     
  4    38:19   3617 Latoya Williams     F 36 EARLY CHILDHOOD COMMISSION     
  5    41:26   3612 Shanique Nelson     F 28 EARLY CHILDHOOD COMMISSION     

 44. 2:47:17 MAD ANDREW BOOT CAMP          (  33:28)
========================================
  1    29:05   4393 Peter Johnson       M 54 MAD ANDREW BOOT CAMP           
  2    33:41   4387 Georgina Creighton  F 39 MAD ANDREW BOOT CAMP           
  3    33:48   4385 Lori-Ann Bramwell   F 28 MAD ANDREW BOOT CAMP           
  4    33:52   4386 Carlene Cooper      F 50 MAD ANDREW BOOT CAMP           
  5    36:51   4389 Debbie Horne        F 46 MAD ANDREW BOOT CAMP           

 45. 2:48:39 FSC                           (  33:44)
========================================
  1    26:54   3667 Khari Bryan         M 35 FSC                            
  2    34:24   3663 Lesley-Ann McCallum F 30 FSC                            
  3    35:06   3666 Andrew Anderson     M    FSC                            
  4    35:51   3659 Shani Bryan         F 29 FSC                            
  5    36:24   3668 Joedon Cox          M 29 FSC                            

 46. 2:49:22 SALADA FOODS                  (  33:53)
========================================
  1    26:34   3863 Kayla Morris        F 35 SALADA FOODS                   
  2    28:18   3870 Dean Evans          M 27 SALADA FOODS                   
  3    32:56   3874 Nicholoy Richards   M 27 SALADA FOODS                   
  4    38:07   3875 Richard Thomas      M 27 SALADA FOODS                   
  5    43:27   3869 Marlon Blenman      M 35 SALADA FOODS                   

 47. 2:49:41 SRC STAFF                     (  33:57)
========================================
  1    30:15   7439 Valmo Wynter        M 62 SRC STAFF                      
  2    31:06   4349 Darick Brissett     M 14 SRC STAFF                      
  3    34:18   4352 Jahmal Tucker       M 20 SRC STAFF                      
  4    36:19   4350 Chevaughn Channer   M 19 SRC STAFF                      
  5    37:43   4351 Kaheal Pellinoton   M 13 SRC STAFF                      

 48. 2:50:25 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM         (  34:05)
========================================
  1    26:11   2935 Gregg Anderson      M 39 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM          
  2    34:58   3322 Tesi Scott          F 26 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM          
  3    35:53   2934 Patrice Baugh       F 42 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM          
  4    36:16   3326 Hodari Stewart      M 35 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM          
  5    37:07   3319 Joni Gocool         F 31 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED JM          

 49. 2:51:00 FAGAN FITNESS                 (  34:12)
========================================
  1    23:51   3343 Roy Fagan           M 29 FAGAN FITNESS                  
  2    33:31   3341 Lorie McIntosh      F 34 FAGAN FITNESS                  
  3    37:24   3342 Roderick Bell       M 38 FAGAN FITNESS                  
  4    37:41   3338 Stacey-Ann Dennison-Heron F 34 FAGAN FITNESS                  
  5    38:33   3339 Stacy Earl          F 35 FAGAN FITNESS                  

 50. 2:52:29 BREAKTHROUGH COMMUNICATIONS   (  34:30)
========================================
  1    26:51   3309 Jaden Burke         M 12 BREAKTHROUGH COMMUNICATIONS    
  2    28:30   3314 Dane Morrison       M 29 BREAKTHROUGH COMMUNICATIONS    
  3    34:31   3310 Kai-Lee Burke       M 10 BREAKTHROUGH COMMUNICATIONS    
  4    36:21   3306 Keriece Harris      F 29 BREAKTHROUGH COMMUNICATIONS    
  5    46:16   3307 Shea Morrison       F 35 BREAKTHROUGH COMMUNICATIONS    

 51. 2:53:04 DHL                           (  34:37)
========================================
  1    24:32   2962 Don-Maurice Gayle   M 40 DHL                            
  2    33:26   2946 Sylvia Johnson      F 31 DHL                            
  3    35:16   2973 Jerome Walters      M 34 DHL                            
  4    39:43   2974 Nigel Wilson        M 34 DHL                            
  5    40:07   2959 Bryon Dawson        M 29 DHL                            

 52. 2:59:32 THE GLEANER COMPANY           (  35:55)
========================================
  1    19:50   3881 Oral Anderson       M 55 THE GLEANER COMPANY            
  2    21:06   3883 Stanley Martin      M 35 THE GLEANER COMPANY            
  3    36:01   3882 Ahon Gray           M 28 THE GLEANER COMPANY            
  4    51:11   3878 Rhoda Facey         F 30 THE GLEANER COMPANY            
  5    51:24   3879 Terri Newell        F 19 THE GLEANER COMPANY            

 53. 3:02:52 LYMERS RUNNING CLUB           (  36:35)
========================================
  1    29:23   3018 Dell Wong           F 64 LYMERS RUNNING CLUB            
  2    34:42   3368 Jacqueline Garrick  F 49 LYMERS RUNNING CLUB            
  3    37:07   3370 Maxine Smith        F 55 LYMERS RUNNING CLUB            
  4    37:54   3371 Heather Wallen-Bryan F 59 LYMERS RUNNING CLUB            
  5    43:46   3369 Andrea Roberts      F 51 LYMERS RUNNING CLUB            

 54. 3:07:31 FCJFITCHAMPIONS               (  37:31)
========================================
  1    29:54   3639 Igo Lewis           M 39 FCJFITCHAMPIONS                
  2    36:33   3643 Donald Thompson     M 55 FCJFITCHAMPIONS                
  3    38:34   3627 Sudeen Burton       F 31 FCJFITCHAMPIONS                
  4    40:07   3638 Nathaniel Landers   M 54 FCJFITCHAMPIONS                
  5    42:23   3642 Kareem Swearing     M 24 FCJFITCHAMPIONS                

 55. 3:09:31 FOREVER FITNESS               (  37:55)
========================================
  1    27:37   6426 Shelldon Chin See   M 43 FOREVER FITNESS                
  2    36:33   3350 Gabrielle Worton    F 13 FOREVER FITNESS                
  3    37:08   3351 Ingrid Worton       F 48 FOREVER FITNESS                
  4    44:05   3347 Karen Hall          F 37 FOREVER FITNESS                
  5    44:08   3349 Cammara Richards    F 39 FOREVER FITNESS                

 56. 3:10:33 HIPRO                         (  38:07)
========================================
  1    30:07   4464 Stacey-Ann Delvaille F 42 HIPRO                          
  2    38:01   4471 Sean Flynn          M 29 HIPRO                          
  3    38:01   4461 Sharrae Black       F 26 HIPRO                          
  4    40:10   4465 Daniel Russell      F 12 HIPRO                          
  5    44:14   4462 Amoy Chuck          F 25 HIPRO                          

 57. 3:12:45 NATIONAL BAKERY               (  38:33)
========================================
  1    30:36   4238 Kyle Young          M 27 NATIONAL BAKERY                
  2    37:03   4219 Lola Lawrence       F    NATIONAL BAKERY                
  3    40:10   4223 Neisha Punancy      F 37 NATIONAL BAKERY                
  4    41:23   4221 Desrine Lewis       F    NATIONAL BAKERY                
  5    43:33   4231 Rougine Edwards     M 27 NATIONAL BAKERY                

 58. 3:20:47 GORDON TEAM                   (  40:10)
========================================
  1    35:44   3002 Tyler-Dane Stanley  M 11 GORDON TEAM                    
  2    38:10   2997 Zuri Gordon         F 11 GORDON TEAM                    
  3    39:01   2996 Jamila Gordon       F 39 GORDON TEAM                    
  4    43:49   3001 Damion Stanley      M 38 GORDON TEAM                    
  5    44:03   2994 Kayon Barrett       F 37 GORDON TEAM                    

 59. 3:24:44 SLIMMAZ                       (  40:57)
========================================
  1    36:39   3136 Kiesha Murray       F 43 SLIMMAZ                        
  2    41:02   3139 Dwight Williams     M 44 SLIMMAZ                        
  3    42:11   3132 Janice Brian        F 33 SLIMMAZ                        
  4    42:26   3131 Marcia Bernard      F 66 SLIMMAZ                        
  5    42:26   3138 Christopher Hendricks M 48 SLIMMAZ                        

 60. 3:25:36 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY      (  41:08)
========================================
  1    35:29   6352 Tanisha Esman       F 33 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  2    37:29   6356 Lashayna Russell    F 23 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  3    37:32   6358 Kassim Dunnan       M 26 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  4    44:24   6355 Alicia Richardson   F 27 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       
  5    50:42   6351 Sandra Brown        F 42 CHILD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY       

 61. 3:29:21 MARKET ME- JAMAICA MOVES      (  41:53)
========================================
  1    30:17   3376 Lanvell Blake       M    MARKET ME- JAMAICA MOVES       
  2    32:19   3378 Andrew Walcott      M    MARKET ME- JAMAICA MOVES       
  3    34:54   3377 Chris Tufton        M    MARKET ME- JAMAICA MOVES       
  4    41:21   3373 Kemisha Anderson    F    MARKET ME- JAMAICA MOVES       
  5  1:10:30   3374 Lyndsey McDonnough  F    MARKET ME- JAMAICA MOVES       

 62. 3:34:27 ISLAND GRILL                  (  42:54)
========================================
  1    35:06   3692 Chris-Ann Johnson   F    ISLAND GRILL                   
  2    37:48   3701 Melaine Roache      F    ISLAND GRILL                   
  3    46:46   3695 Oda Mitchell        F    ISLAND GRILL                   
  4    46:49   3708 Romana Nembhard     M    ISLAND GRILL                   
  5    47:58   3705 Jason Campbell      M    ISLAND GRILL                   

 63. 3:59:07 STRAWBERRY HILL HOTEL         (  47:50)
========================================
  1    41:21   3143 Charmin Dennis-Lee  F 40 STRAWBERRY HILL HOTEL          
  2    41:21   3152 Romeo Ferguson      M 28 STRAWBERRY HILL HOTEL          
  3    48:09   3153 Omari McGregor      M 34 STRAWBERRY HILL HOTEL          
  4    48:16   3147 Darcia Rookwood     F 38 STRAWBERRY HILL HOTEL          
  5  1:00:00   3141 Nikeisha Campbell   F 34 STRAWBERRY HILL HOTEL          

 64. 4:10:31 MCCAM CENTRE                  (  50:07)
========================================
  1    45:06   4213 Larmond Otenza      F 24 MCCAM CENTRE                   
  2    45:33   4211 Pauline Campbell    F 64 MCCAM CENTRE                   
  3    45:38   4215 Sinclair Sinclair   F 22 MCCAM CENTRE                   
  4    53:42   4212 Marsha Gooden       F 32 MCCAM CENTRE                   
  5  1:00:32   4210 Juliene Campbell    F 37 MCCAM CENTRE                   

 65. 4:29:19 CCCJ                          (  53:52)
========================================
  1    48:05   3598 Rosheena Squire     F 26 CCCJ                           
  2    48:28   3597 Paula Mullings      F 50 CCCJ                           
  3    48:36   3596 Nickeisha Green     F 31 CCCJ                           
  4    53:09   3594 Carol Allen Weir    F 46 CCCJ                           
  5  1:11:01   3599 Mequllia Young Lopez F 32 CCCJ