Waconia, MN
6/3/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 932 (416 men, 516 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:16:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1769 Pam Walter F 55 Cologne MN 26 / 932 1 / 932 79.5% 1:21:54
1474 Hyun Yoon M 52 Saint Paul MN 4 / 932 2 / 932 75.7% 1:17:00
649 Gracia Folkeringa F 29 Minneapolis MN 5 / 932 3 / 932 74.2% 1:27:45
977 Carol Brouillard F 69 Minneapolis MN 386 / 932 4 / 932 73.5% 1:28:36
1808 Tj Varecka M 41 Minneapolis MN 2 / 932 5 / 932 72.7% 1:20:15
39 Kraig Lungstrom M 59 Plymouth MN 23 / 932 6 / 932 72.0% 1:21:00
250 Eileen Bonnert F 55 Saint Paul MN 87 / 932 7 / 932 71.9% 1:30:34
1456 David Munn M 62 Minneapolis MN 40 / 932 8 / 932 71.7% 1:21:18
2203 Chris Humbert M 53 Mound MN 12 / 932 9 / 932 71.7% 1:21:20
2017 Bryan Larison M 33 Minneapolis MN 1 / 932 10 / 932 71.6% 1:21:28
832 Steve Wold M 51 Excelsior MN 9 / 932 11 / 932 71.3% 1:21:47
2083 Michelle Eversman F 35 Eden Prairie MN 11 / 932 12 / 932 71.1% 1:31:35
2638 Ed Nordstrom M 46 Saint Paul MN 7 / 932 13 / 932 70.5% 1:22:45
319 Michael Stone M 49 Minnetonka MN 10 / 932 14 / 932 70.0% 1:23:17
2018 Bradley Sipley M 32 Minneapolis MN 3 / 932 15 / 932 69.2% 1:24:16
1492 Elaina Schellhaass F 30 Minneapolis MN 16 / 932 16 / 932 68.7% 1:34:49
454 Heidi Knight F 53 Mound MN 110 / 932 17 / 932 68.6% 1:34:53
691 Mark Roth M 55 Burnsville MN 28 / 932 18 / 932 68.6% 1:25:00
969 Julia Fink F 61 Wayzata MN 286 / 932 19 / 932 68.6% 1:34:59
532 Shawn McMerty M 43 Eden Prairie MN 8 / 932 20 / 932 68.2% 1:25:27
1506 Laura Harris F 44 Saint Paul MN 44 / 932 21 / 932 68.1% 1:35:38
577 Donald Hayden M 54 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 932 22 / 932 68.0% 1:25:41
2292 Patricia Langum F 56 Maple Grove MN 175 / 932 23 / 932 68.0% 1:35:46
1845 Kelli Daly F 34 Wayzata MN 17 / 932 24 / 932 67.8% 1:36:01
1204 Julia Lyng F 50 Burnsville MN 86 / 932 25 / 932 67.6% 1:36:19
580 Cynthia Pick F 51 Minneapolis MN 99 / 932 26 / 932 67.6% 1:36:20
883 Erin Richardson F 40 Minneapolis MN 34 / 932 27 / 932 67.5% 1:36:27
1005 Gwendolyn Freed F 53 Minneapolis MN 139 / 932 28 / 932 67.3% 1:36:45
1833 Steven Sylvander M 58 Saint Paul MN 49 / 932 29 / 932 67.3% 1:26:41
2522 Michelle Faith F 30 Waconia MN 18 / 932 30 / 932 67.2% 1:36:51
1629 Sandy Marshall F 45 Wayzata MN 53 / 932 31 / 932 66.8% 1:37:27
1836 Bob Wolter M 32 Waconia MN 6 / 932 32 / 932 66.2% 1:28:05
2084 Krisana Hoff F 40 Excelsior MN 45 / 932 33 / 932 66.0% 1:38:40
281 Tony Boe M 65 Mound MN 128 / 932 34 / 932 65.9% 1:28:27
2519 Sara Conrad F 37 Minneapolis MN 38 / 932 35 / 932 65.8% 1:38:54
1457 Allison Riter F 34 North Oaks MN 33 / 932 36 / 932 65.8% 1:38:57
259 Theresa Kavouras F 51 Lakeville MN 137 / 932 37 / 932 65.7% 1:39:05
1844 Kristin Weinzierl F 34 Waconia MN 35 / 932 38 / 932 65.6% 1:39:16
1473 Robert Davenport M 48 Saint Paul MN 22 / 932 39 / 932 65.3% 1:29:17
2505 Stanley Hammer M 56 Eden Prairie MN 58 / 932 40 / 932 65.2% 1:29:25
2508 Steve Bussler M 64 Waconia MN 150 / 932 41 / 932 64.5% 1:30:25
1499 Connie Hayden F 51 Minneapolis MN 165 / 932 42 / 932 64.4% 1:41:06
88 Chris Mitchell M 54 Minneapolis MN 51 / 932 43 / 932 64.4% 1:30:33
2060 Rick Haler M 59 Norwood MN 97 / 932 44 / 932 63.8% 1:31:26
331 Brad Kostial M 48 Medina MN 36 / 932 45 / 932 63.7% 1:31:30
805 Kari Roles F 51 Prior Lake MN 185 / 932 46 / 932 63.6% 1:42:25
2236 Shawn Schwingler M 44 Belle Plaine MN 19 / 932 47 / 932 63.5% 1:31:47
775 Dennis Orlow M 54 Jordan MN 63 / 932 48 / 932 63.2% 1:32:12
1469 Vernon Berglund M 58 Minneapolis MN 100 / 932 49 / 932 63.0% 1:32:29
1660 Shari Stamps F 53 Eden Prairie MN 244 / 932 50 / 932 62.9% 1:43:31
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]