Waconia, MN
6/3/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 932 (416 men, 516 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:16:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1204 Julia Lyng F 50 Burnsville MN 86 / 932 23 / 516 1 / 35 1:49:32
580 Cynthia Pick F 51 Minneapolis MN 99 / 932 28 / 516 2 / 35 1:50:53
454 Heidi Knight F 53 Mound MN 110 / 932 31 / 516 3 / 35 1:51:55
259 Theresa Kavouras F 51 Lakeville MN 137 / 932 40 / 516 4 / 35 1:54:03
1005 Gwendolyn Freed F 53 Minneapolis MN 139 / 932 41 / 516 5 / 35 1:54:08
1499 Connie Hayden F 51 Minneapolis MN 165 / 932 50 / 516 6 / 35 1:56:21
805 Kari Roles F 51 Prior Lake MN 185 / 932 58 / 516 7 / 35 1:57:52
737 Renee Schubbe F 50 Chanhassen MN 202 / 932 66 / 516 8 / 35 1:59:35
1310 Lisa Nelson F 51 Saint Paul MN 215 / 932 73 / 516 9 / 35 2:00:31
2313 Theresa Bourdage F 50 Victoria MN 226 / 932 77 / 516 10 / 35 2:01:15
1660 Shari Stamps F 53 Eden Prairie MN 244 / 932 85 / 516 11 / 35 2:02:06
1433 Catherine Fox F 51 Chanhassen MN 305 / 932 116 / 516 12 / 35 2:05:24
590 Kristin Metzdorff F 52 Waseca MN 340 / 932 130 / 516 13 / 35 2:08:03
429 Laurie Stanek F 53 Mendota Heights MN 388 / 932 157 / 516 14 / 35 2:10:24
339 Tara Hutchinson F 51 Osseo MN 396 / 932 161 / 516 15 / 35 2:10:49
1842 Marla Larkin F 52 Waconia MN 425 / 932 175 / 516 16 / 35 2:12:49
453 Nancy Johnson F 52 Minneapolis MN 439 / 932 182 / 516 17 / 35 2:13:31
1424 Kathleen Danner F 51 Lakeville MN 480 / 932 206 / 516 18 / 35 2:15:42
1227 Aura Carlstrom F 54 Plymouth MN 498 / 932 216 / 516 19 / 35 2:16:30
1476 Colleen Flamm F 51 Savage MN 543 / 932 248 / 516 20 / 35 2:19:04
1016 Tina Brauer F 50 Saint Paul MN 572 / 932 260 / 516 21 / 35 2:21:17
922 Nancy Metzger F 52 Eden Prairie MN 582 / 932 266 / 516 22 / 35 2:22:19
445 Julie Jereczek F 52 St Louis Park MN 613 / 932 287 / 516 23 / 35 2:24:27
1726 Lori Kotars F 52 Chaska MN 617 / 932 290 / 516 24 / 35 2:24:56
2042 Jane Best F 50 Eden Prairie MN 634 / 932 299 / 516 25 / 35 2:25:49
2066 Laurie Husaby F 53 Farmington MN 652 / 932 310 / 516 26 / 35 2:26:54
979 Pamala Pawloski F 51 Coon Rapids MN 671 / 932 325 / 516 27 / 35 2:28:15
2219 Nancy North F 50 Chanhassen MN 684 / 932 336 / 516 28 / 35 2:28:47
510 Geri Martin F 53 Edina MN 727 / 932 368 / 516 29 / 35 2:32:41
608 Julie Ruch F 51 Lakeville MN 731 / 932 371 / 516 30 / 35 2:33:05
1408 Lisa Hopkins F 53 Andover MN 840 / 932 451 / 516 31 / 35 2:45:30
352 Christine Kebaara F 51 Minneapolis MN 855 / 932 462 / 516 32 / 35 2:47:40
751 Laura Arndt F 53 Hopkins MN 857 / 932 463 / 516 33 / 35 2:48:21
50 Betsy Lowe F 54 Grand Rapuds MN 858 / 932 464 / 516 34 / 35 2:48:33
1124 Wendy Jones F 52 Saint Paul MN 870 / 932 471 / 516 35 / 35 2:51:40
1-35
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]