Waconia, MN
6/3/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 932 (416 men, 516 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:16:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2638 Ed Nordstrom M 46 Saint Paul MN 7 / 932 6 / 398 1 / 59 1:29:14
319 Michael Stone M 49 Minnetonka MN 10 / 932 9 / 398 2 / 59 1:32:09
1473 Robert Davenport M 48 Saint Paul MN 22 / 932 17 / 398 3 / 59 1:37:56
2542 Jim Winkels M 45 Waconia MN 31 / 932 25 / 398 4 / 59 1:39:17
331 Brad Kostial M 48 Medina MN 36 / 932 27 / 398 5 / 59 1:40:22
2238 Dan Beix M 48 Saint Bonifacius MN 48 / 932 36 / 398 6 / 59 1:43:54
1508 Scott Smith M 48 Edina MN 52 / 932 40 / 398 7 / 59 1:44:44
2029 Todd Bursch M 47 Saint Paul MN 55 / 932 42 / 398 8 / 59 1:44:56
2140 Mike Lesage M 47 Excelsior MN 76 / 932 57 / 398 9 / 59 1:49:00
353 Timothy Tupy M 47 Mankato MN 83 / 932 61 / 398 10 / 59 1:49:24
978 John Lee M 46 Minneapolis MN 95 / 932 69 / 398 11 / 59 1:50:24
355 Richard Holly M 49 Foley MN 115 / 932 81 / 398 12 / 59 1:52:40
1355 Michael Delk M 48 Welch MN 135 / 932 93 / 398 13 / 59 1:53:56
2138 Cary Robinson M 46 Excelsior MN 144 / 932 96 / 398 14 / 59 1:54:31
2043 Jeffrey Hoefs M 46 Burnsville MN 158 / 932 107 / 398 15 / 59 1:55:32
1044 Alexander Lekah M 47 Apple Valley MN 162 / 932 108 / 398 16 / 59 1:56:03
1522 Ed Deutschlander M 46 Carver MN 173 / 932 116 / 398 17 / 59 1:56:59
274 Daniel Flo M 47 Portland OR 177 / 932 118 / 398 18 / 59 1:57:26
1888 Mark Fredrickson M 47 Waconia MN 191 / 932 124 / 398 19 / 59 1:58:27
240 James Bell M 47 Eden Prairie MN 200 / 932 131 / 398 20 / 59 1:59:16
695 Ray Woodworth M 46 Chanhassen MN 205 / 932 133 / 398 21 / 59 1:59:43
2524 Marc Wolf M 47 Plymouth MN 224 / 932 143 / 398 22 / 59 2:01:09
505 Darrell Andersen M 48 Lino Lakes MN 253 / 932 160 / 398 23 / 59 2:02:42
1043 Robert Cruse M 49 Plymouth MN 273 / 932 168 / 398 24 / 59 2:03:52
90 Troy Bernard M 45 Shakopee MN 275 / 932 169 / 398 25 / 59 2:03:58
2373 John Wood M 49 Cologne MN 287 / 932 173 / 398 26 / 59 2:04:24
2135 Chris Myers M 45 Chaska MN 311 / 932 183 / 398 27 / 59 2:05:41
1055 Christopher Gabbert M 49 Cottage Grove MN 322 / 932 189 / 398 28 / 59 2:06:27
938 Jason Roy M 45 Minneapolis MN 324 / 932 191 / 398 29 / 59 2:06:29
982 Dave Knauer M 47 Eagan MN 328 / 932 194 / 398 30 / 59 2:06:47
959 Nicholas Odhiambo M 46 Chaska MN 329 / 932 195 / 398 31 / 59 2:06:49
1340 Darin Epstein M 45 Eden Prairie MN 375 / 932 217 / 398 32 / 59 2:09:23
1939 Matthew Pioske M 49 Waconia MN 403 / 932 227 / 398 33 / 59 2:11:07
1066 Mark Russell M 48 Lakeville MN 416 / 932 234 / 398 34 / 59 2:12:10
1416 Scott Dougherty M 45 Saint Paul MN 427 / 932 239 / 398 35 / 59 2:12:51
1031 Chris Steinbrunn M 47 Hopkins MN 444 / 932 248 / 398 36 / 59 2:13:42
1122 Robin Benson M 46 Saint Paul MN 466 / 932 254 / 398 37 / 59 2:14:56
494 Chad Gednalske M 45 Lino Lakes MN 469 / 932 256 / 398 38 / 59 2:14:59
744 Joe Banavige M 49 Maple Plain MN 479 / 932 260 / 398 39 / 59 2:15:39
2309 Dean Meyer M 47 Waconia MN 552 / 932 287 / 398 40 / 59 2:19:18
1411 Brian Stacken M 47 Duluth MN 556 / 932 290 / 398 41 / 59 2:19:32
252 Ron Seifried M 48 Hugo MN 565 / 932 294 / 398 42 / 59 2:20:51
216 David Jackson M 45 Plymouth MN 576 / 932 298 / 398 43 / 59 2:21:58
1911 George Johnson M 45 Waconia MN 596 / 932 307 / 398 44 / 59 2:23:13
854 David Murphy M 45 Saint Paul MN 619 / 932 312 / 398 45 / 59 2:24:59
1418 Andy Barnes M 49 Saint Paul MN 628 / 932 316 / 398 46 / 59 2:25:31
1377 Arun Annamalai M 45 Shakopee MN 632 / 932 319 / 398 47 / 59 2:25:46
465 Steve Palks M 49 Excelsior MN 646 / 932 323 / 398 48 / 59 2:26:34
2064 Randy James M 48 Woodbury MN 651 / 932 325 / 398 49 / 59 2:26:54
1966 Mark Goetz M 48 Waconia MN 686 / 932 333 / 398 50 / 59 2:29:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]