Waconia, MN
6/3/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 432 (124 men, 308 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:47:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3 Adam Doe M 29 Hamel MN 1 / 432 1 / 120 1 / 16 1:03:03
1929 Mark Hall M 33 Waconia MN 2 / 432 2 / 120 1 / 22 1:04:18
2310 Ryan Albu M 39 Minneapolis MN 3 / 432 3 / 120 1 / 21 1:04:27
1735 Nicholas Tubbs M 30 Wahpeton ND 4 / 432 4 / 120 2 / 22 1:07:09
2253 Matt J A Thrasher M 34 Victoria MN 5 / 432 5 / 120 3 / 22 1:08:50
133 Linda Spooner F 42 Sturbridge MA 6 / 432 1 / 308 1 / 42 1:11:01
1584 Megan Thomas F 36 Osseo MN 7 / 432 2 / 308 1 / 56 1:11:29
1018 Brandon Haschke M 26 Minneapolis MN 8 / 432 6 / 120 2 / 16 1:11:31
2640 Mike Bester M 36 Saint Paul MN 9 / 432 7 / 120 2 / 21 1:14:52
2344 Heather Grazzini-Sims F 36 Wayzata MN 10 / 432 3 / 308 2 / 56 1:15:25
2516 Katie Munson F 35 Victoria MN 11 / 432 4 / 308 3 / 56 1:16:29
985 Ted Hewes M 54 Saint Paul MN 12 / 432 8 / 120 1 / 9 1:17:20
1539 Scott Waldron M 39 Waconia MN 13 / 432 9 / 120 3 / 21 1:18:03
741 Annie Kopplin F 29 Minneapolis MN 14 / 432 5 / 308 1 / 45 1:18:35
2345 Patrick Sims M 44 Wayzata MN 15 / 432 10 / 120 1 / 8 1:19:17
2261 Nora Steinhagen F 23 Minneapolis MN 16 / 432 6 / 308 1 / 18 1:19:22
2260 Amy Steinhagen F 50 Minneapolis MN 17 / 432 7 / 308 1 / 32 1:19:22
2635 N/A 18 / 432 1 / 4 1 / 4 1:19:55
1847 Matt Ducette M 36 Minnetrista MN 19 / 432 11 / 120 4 / 21 1:19:56
1878 Mallory Perdue F 31 Minneapolis MN 20 / 432 8 / 308 1 / 51 1:20:38
1991 Amber Garry F 37 Waconia MN 21 / 432 9 / 308 4 / 56 1:20:48
1249 Keith McIntire M 26 Burnsville MN 22 / 432 12 / 120 3 / 16 1:21:57
1982 Jarad Morsching M 39 Delano MN 23 / 432 13 / 120 5 / 21 1:22:04
2546 Deb Butler F 38 Waconia MN 24 / 432 10 / 308 5 / 56 1:22:06
1983 Eric Besser M 39 Inver Grove Heights MN 25 / 432 14 / 120 6 / 21 1:22:06
1593 Jeremy Kirschbaum M 39 Chanhassen MN 26 / 432 15 / 120 7 / 21 1:22:48
1595 Nicholas Gianino M 38 Saint Paul MN 27 / 432 16 / 120 8 / 21 1:22:49
1210 Adam Dittberner M 34 Carver MN 28 / 432 17 / 120 4 / 22 1:23:11
2046 Julie Maday F 38 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 432 11 / 308 6 / 56 1:23:23
831 David Hildebrandt M 33 Minneapolis MN 30 / 432 18 / 120 5 / 22 1:23:38
1583 Sara Schwartz F 37 Minnetrista MN 31 / 432 12 / 308 7 / 56 1:23:51
2199 Autumn Swiger-Harrell F 42 Baker City OR 32 / 432 13 / 308 2 / 42 1:24:31
1157 Amanda Dixon F 24 Golden Valley MN 33 / 432 14 / 308 2 / 18 1:24:34
2641 Jake Von De Linde M 40 Roseville MN 34 / 432 19 / 120 2 / 8 1:24:55
2202 Andrea White F 43 Victoria MN 35 / 432 15 / 308 3 / 42 1:25:09
1760 Randy Stratman M 54 Hibbing MN 36 / 432 20 / 120 2 / 9 1:25:21
101 Doug McGrath M 31 Minneapolis MN 37 / 432 21 / 120 6 / 22 1:25:25
1179 Chris Benjamin M 45 Cannon Falls MN 38 / 432 22 / 120 1 / 13 1:25:31
140 Lindsey Coburn F 32 Delano MN 39 / 432 16 / 308 2 / 51 1:25:34
718 Sue Leiendecker F 54 Chanhassen MN 40 / 432 17 / 308 2 / 32 1:25:52
1323 Michael Morrison M 25 Minneapolis MN 41 / 432 23 / 120 4 / 16 1:26:03
1158 Anna Dixon F 27 Golden Valley MN 42 / 432 18 / 308 2 / 45 1:26:22
1155 Emily Hart F 28 Minneapolis MN 43 / 432 19 / 308 3 / 45 1:26:22
2246 Dan Laun M 45 Chanhassen MN 44 / 432 24 / 120 2 / 13 1:26:30
2382 Berit Amundson F 35 Northfield MN 45 / 432 20 / 308 8 / 56 1:26:35
605 Jeremy Rockford M 45 White Bear Township MN 46 / 432 25 / 120 3 / 13 1:26:45
1810 Jeff Engel M 51 Chaska MN 47 / 432 26 / 120 3 / 9 1:27:15
2063 Tim Brophy M 48 Shakopee MN 48 / 432 27 / 120 4 / 13 1:27:31
1917 Christina Catron F 42 Waconia MN 49 / 432 21 / 308 4 / 42 1:27:32
1137 Michael Weum M 28 Woodbury MN 50 / 432 28 / 120 5 / 16 1:27:34
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]