Waconia, MN
6/3/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 432 (124 men, 308 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:47:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3 Adam Doe M 29 Hamel MN 1 / 432 1 / 120 1 / 16 1:03:03
1929 Mark Hall M 33 Waconia MN 2 / 432 2 / 120 1 / 22 1:04:18
2310 Ryan Albu M 39 Minneapolis MN 3 / 432 3 / 120 1 / 21 1:04:27
1735 Nicholas Tubbs M 30 Wahpeton ND 4 / 432 4 / 120 2 / 22 1:07:09
2253 Matt J A Thrasher M 34 Victoria MN 5 / 432 5 / 120 3 / 22 1:08:50
1018 Brandon Haschke M 26 Minneapolis MN 8 / 432 6 / 120 2 / 16 1:11:31
2640 Mike Bester M 36 Saint Paul MN 9 / 432 7 / 120 2 / 21 1:14:52
985 Ted Hewes M 54 Saint Paul MN 12 / 432 8 / 120 1 / 9 1:17:20
1539 Scott Waldron M 39 Waconia MN 13 / 432 9 / 120 3 / 21 1:18:03
2345 Patrick Sims M 44 Wayzata MN 15 / 432 10 / 120 1 / 8 1:19:17
1847 Matt Ducette M 36 Minnetrista MN 19 / 432 11 / 120 4 / 21 1:19:56
1249 Keith McIntire M 26 Burnsville MN 22 / 432 12 / 120 3 / 16 1:21:57
1982 Jarad Morsching M 39 Delano MN 23 / 432 13 / 120 5 / 21 1:22:04
1983 Eric Besser M 39 Inver Grove Heights MN 25 / 432 14 / 120 6 / 21 1:22:06
1593 Jeremy Kirschbaum M 39 Chanhassen MN 26 / 432 15 / 120 7 / 21 1:22:48
1595 Nicholas Gianino M 38 Saint Paul MN 27 / 432 16 / 120 8 / 21 1:22:49
1210 Adam Dittberner M 34 Carver MN 28 / 432 17 / 120 4 / 22 1:23:11
831 David Hildebrandt M 33 Minneapolis MN 30 / 432 18 / 120 5 / 22 1:23:38
2641 Jake Von De Linde M 40 Roseville MN 34 / 432 19 / 120 2 / 8 1:24:55
1760 Randy Stratman M 54 Hibbing MN 36 / 432 20 / 120 2 / 9 1:25:21
101 Doug McGrath M 31 Minneapolis MN 37 / 432 21 / 120 6 / 22 1:25:25
1179 Chris Benjamin M 45 Cannon Falls MN 38 / 432 22 / 120 1 / 13 1:25:31
1323 Michael Morrison M 25 Minneapolis MN 41 / 432 23 / 120 4 / 16 1:26:03
2246 Dan Laun M 45 Chanhassen MN 44 / 432 24 / 120 2 / 13 1:26:30
605 Jeremy Rockford M 45 White Bear Township MN 46 / 432 25 / 120 3 / 13 1:26:45
1810 Jeff Engel M 51 Chaska MN 47 / 432 26 / 120 3 / 9 1:27:15
2063 Tim Brophy M 48 Shakopee MN 48 / 432 27 / 120 4 / 13 1:27:31
1137 Michael Weum M 28 Woodbury MN 50 / 432 28 / 120 5 / 16 1:27:34
1266 Ted Lillehei M 62 Minneapolis MN 53 / 432 29 / 120 1 / 7 1:27:57
1791 Tyler Naas M 26 Eden Prairie MN 55 / 432 30 / 120 6 / 16 1:28:08
1437 Todd Worscheck M 51 Lakeville MN 58 / 432 31 / 120 4 / 9 1:28:27
139 Mark Wolski M 59 Saint Paul MN 61 / 432 32 / 120 1 / 14 1:28:54
729 Donald Mink M 36 Minneapolis MN 62 / 432 33 / 120 9 / 21 1:29:02
808 Kyle Kallas M 36 Minneapolis MN 65 / 432 34 / 120 10 / 21 1:29:14
909 Tom Tardif M 29 Circle Pines MN 67 / 432 35 / 120 7 / 16 1:29:23
2177 Daniel Ditch M 25 Silver Lake MN 68 / 432 36 / 120 8 / 16 1:29:44
11 Joseph Miatech M 39 Minneapolis MN 71 / 432 37 / 120 11 / 21 1:29:59
1279 Brian Citarella M 20 Waconia MN 73 / 432 38 / 120 1 / 6 1:30:11
1429 David Fox M 53 Eden Prairie MN 76 / 432 39 / 120 5 / 9 1:30:48
534 Chad Hasenohrl M 47 Saint Paul MN 78 / 432 40 / 120 5 / 13 1:31:13
865 Jack Butler M 29 Bloomington MN 80 / 432 41 / 120 9 / 16 1:31:37
128 Brad Peters M 27 Forest Lake MN 83 / 432 42 / 120 10 / 16 1:31:58
637 Tom Hauser M 56 Chanhassen MN 85 / 432 43 / 120 2 / 14 1:32:05
1933 Adam Huskey M 41 Waconia MN 86 / 432 44 / 120 3 / 8 1:32:17
1442 Ryan Blumhoefer M 32 Northfield MN 87 / 432 45 / 120 7 / 22 1:32:55
2630 David Martin M 47 Minneapolis MN 88 / 432 46 / 120 6 / 13 1:33:30
97 Eric Law M 30 Minneapolis MN 89 / 432 47 / 120 8 / 22 1:33:43
990 Joel Geisel M 28 Eden Prairie MN 90 / 432 48 / 120 11 / 16 1:33:44
104 Michael Loop M 38 Wayzata MN 93 / 432 49 / 120 12 / 21 1:33:51
2178 Nathaniel Swenson M 31 Waconia MN 94 / 432 50 / 120 9 / 22 1:33:53
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]