Fergus Falls, MN
6/3/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 91 (48 men, 43 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:40

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
227 Brendan Skime M 24 Thief River Falls MN 1 / 91 1 / 48 1 / 4 1:22:42
241 Sam Bosworth M 39 Cordiff CA 2 / 91 2 / 48 1 / 16 1:24:18
154 James Botnen M 30 Kindred ND 3 / 91 3 / 48 2 / 16 1:29:25
186 Eric Opheim M 46 Walker MN 4 / 91 4 / 48 1 / 13 1:29:47
172 Cameron Larson M 17 Long Prairie MN 5 / 91 5 / 48 1 / 2 1:30:51
187 Shauna Overgaard F 32 Fergus Falls MN 6 / 91 1 / 43 1 / 20 1:37:43
181 Abby Nastase F 29 Tucson AZ 7 / 91 2 / 43 1 / 13 1:37:50
233 Matthew Listrom M 49 Perham MN 8 / 91 6 / 48 2 / 13 1:37:58
237 Nick Mariotti M 38 Fergus Falls MN 9 / 91 7 / 48 3 / 16 1:38:08
168 Joellen Kohlman-Petrick F 39 Fergus Falls MN 10 / 91 3 / 43 2 / 20 1:38:09
228 Mitch Wellman M 37 Fergus Falls MN 11 / 91 8 / 48 4 / 16 1:38:49
219 A.J. Groebner M 29 Fergus Falls MN 12 / 91 9 / 48 2 / 4 1:39:31
161 Jaci Ellingson F 24 Fergus Falls MN 13 / 91 4 / 43 2 / 13 1:41:41
185 Keith Olson M 54 Springfield MN 14 / 91 10 / 48 1 / 9 1:41:48
197 Jennifer Sjoberg F 39 Ham Lake MN 15 / 91 5 / 43 3 / 20 1:42:08
178 Bruce Money M 60 Fergus Falls MN 16 / 91 11 / 48 1 / 4 1:46:26
163 Pat Freese M 58 Kent MN 17 / 91 12 / 48 2 / 9 1:46:48
221 Craig Johnson M 48 Sauk Centre MN 18 / 91 13 / 48 3 / 13 1:46:58
162 Dawn Fairchild F 41 Grand Rapids MN 19 / 91 6 / 43 1 / 8 1:47:27
164 Kevin Fruhwirth M 52 East Grand Forks MN 20 / 91 14 / 48 3 / 9 1:47:51
167 Jennifer Klecker F 42 Alexandria MN 21 / 91 7 / 43 2 / 8 1:48:33
232 Jace Leabo M 17 Underwood MN 22 / 91 15 / 48 2 / 2 1:48:37
169 Stacy Koll F 37 New York Mills MN 23 / 91 8 / 43 4 / 20 1:49:15
224 Shaun McNally M 46 Chokio MN 24 / 91 16 / 48 4 / 13 1:49:48
150 Lisa Anderson F 29 Staples MN 25 / 91 9 / 43 3 / 13 1:50:28
157 Angela Dahlheimer F 32 Maplewood MN 26 / 91 10 / 43 5 / 20 1:51:26
245 Kimberly Cowen F 40 Reno CA 27 / 91 11 / 43 3 / 8 1:52:12
198 Gretchen Slavicek F 43 Rochert MN 28 / 91 12 / 43 4 / 8 1:52:14
210 Andrew Wiecher M 35 St Louis Park MN 29 / 91 17 / 48 5 / 16 1:53:37
195 Ben Seeling M 39 Ham Lake MN 30 / 91 18 / 48 6 / 16 1:53:37
182 Chris Olson M 51 Parkers Prairie MN 31 / 91 19 / 48 4 / 9 1:54:00
240 Abbie Radermacher F 16 Battle Lake MN 32 / 91 13 / 43 1 / 1 1:54:16
190 Andy Price M 30 Elizabeth MN 33 / 91 20 / 48 7 / 16 1:54:55
179 Gary Moyer M 52 Fergus Falls MN 34 / 91 21 / 48 5 / 9 1:55:44
208 Erin Warren F 36 Fergus Falls MN 35 / 91 14 / 43 6 / 20 1:56:26
201 Steven Swanson M 60 Battle Lake MN 36 / 91 22 / 48 2 / 4 1:56:46
203 Corey Synstelien M 41 Fergus Falls MN 37 / 91 23 / 48 5 / 13 1:57:10
189 Jeremy Pribbernow M 38 Blaine MN 38 / 91 24 / 48 8 / 16 1:58:02
159 Steven Durow M 53 Fargo ND 39 / 91 25 / 48 6 / 9 1:58:10
231 Erin Beard F 33 Grand Forks ND 40 / 91 15 / 43 7 / 20 1:58:44
222 Jessica MacLeod F 30 Moorhead MN 41 / 91 16 / 43 8 / 20 1:59:02
173 Miranda Larson F 33 West Fargo ND 42 / 91 17 / 43 9 / 20 1:59:52
174 Luke Lenius M 42 Frazee MN 43 / 91 26 / 48 6 / 13 2:00:19
212 Scott Winter M 61 Pensacola FL 44 / 91 27 / 48 3 / 4 2:01:06
246 Jon Christensen M 41 Glenwood MN 45 / 91 28 / 48 7 / 13 2:01:25
176 Rhonda Magel F 61 Fargo ND 46 / 91 18 / 43 1 / 1 2:01:59
160 Kathy Edwards F 32 Fargo ND 47 / 91 19 / 43 10 / 20 2:02:38
155 Dan Buchin M 59 Perham MN 48 / 91 29 / 48 7 / 9 2:02:45
158 Jessica Dickinson F 29 Fergus Falls MN 49 / 91 20 / 43 4 / 13 2:03:11
207 Julie Twardowski F 49 Long Prairie MN 50 / 91 21 / 43 5 / 8 2:03:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]