Suburban East Conference Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/18/2011

race logo










					                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 18, 2011  - 4 Kilometers
                              Girl's Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Bailey Ness                10 East Ridge                  14:29  5:50 
     2   1 Alison Bartlett             7 Forest Lake                 14:32  5:51 
     3   1 Allison Ternes             10 White Bear Lake             14:33  5:51 
     4   1 Allison Cordes             11 Roseville Area              14:33  5:52 
     5   2 Sammy Nielsen              11 Roseville Area              14:34  5:52 
     6   3 Caroline Brisbois          10 Roseville Area              14:36  5:53 
     7   1 Cassie Pratt               12 Stillwater                  14:47  5:57 
     8   2 Abby Lange                  9 Stillwater                  14:48  5:58 
     9   2 Brenley Goertzen            9 East Ridge                  14:50  5:58 
    10   3 Maria Morley               11 Stillwater                  14:53  5:59 
    11   2 Bethany Kozak              10 White Bear Lake             14:53  6:00 
    12   1 Lauren Smith                8 Woodbury                    14:54  6:00 
    13   3 Taylor Jackson             11 East Ridge                  14:55  6:00 
    14   2 Andrea Mogren              12 Forest Lake                 14:55  6:00 
    15   3 Holly Winberg              12 Forest Lake                 14:55  6:00 
    16   4 Emma Benner                 8 Forest Lake                 14:56  6:01 
    17   4 Larissa Colvin              9 Stillwater                  14:57  6:01 
    18   1 Carly Bandt                10 Mounds View                 14:57  6:01 
    19   3 Sammy Prouty                9 White Bear Lake             14:57  6:01 
    20   2 Darby Baranick             12 Woodbury                    14:58  6:02 
    21   4 Megan Schiferl              7 East Ridge                  15:07  6:05 
    22   5 Abbey Beissler             10 East Ridge                  15:09  6:06 
    23   6 Elizabeth Maatta           11 East Ridge                  15:12  6:07 
    24   1 Michaela Mills             10 Hastings                    15:14  6:08 
    25   7 Sandra Gramer              10 East Ridge                  15:15  6:09 
    26   1 Bailey Aasen                9 Park Cottage Grove          15:18  6:10 
    27   4 Robyn Holmes                9 Roseville Area              15:20  6:11 
    28   2 Cameron Anderson            8 Park Cottage Grove          15:23  6:12 
    29   3 Divya Melachuri             9 Woodbury                    15:23  6:12 
    30   5 Miranda Overland            7 Forest Lake                 15:24  6:12 
    31   4 Nellie Yonker              12 White Bear Lake             15:25  6:12 
    32   5 Naomi Boehm                 7 Roseville Area              15:26  6:13 
    33   6 Anna Nelson                11 Roseville Area              15:28  6:14 
    34   2 Katie McDaniels            11 Mounds View                 15:28  6:14 
    35   3 Beth Knopf                 12 Mounds View                 15:30  6:14 
    36   2 Kikki Radke                 8 Hastings                    15:30  6:15 
    37   7 Lindsey Lee                 8 Roseville Area              15:31  6:15 
    38   5 Mariea Bradbury            10 White Bear Lake             15:31  6:15 
    39   4 Nicole Balzer              11 Mounds View                 15:33  6:16 
    40   6 Siri Brochman               9 White Bear Lake             15:35  6:17 
    41   8 Bailey Cogan               11 Roseville Area              15:36  6:17 
    42   6 Maria Valentin              7 Forest Lake                 15:36  6:17 
    43   5 Ashley Clark               12 Mounds View                 15:41  6:19 
    44   4 Catherine Henning           9 Woodbury                    15:42  6:19 
    45   7 Emma Holzbach               8 White Bear Lake             15:45  6:20 
    46   8 Therese Besser             11 East Ridge                  15:46  6:21 
    47   3 Bri Strandberg             11 Hastings                    15:49  6:22 
    48   5 Haley Beech                10 Stillwater                  15:50  6:23 
    49   8 Laura Handke               10 White Bear Lake             15:51  6:23 
    50   7 Kallie Liston               8 Forest Lake                 15:53  6:24 
    51   5 Alexus Baumgartner          9 Woodbury                    15:54  6:24 
    52   9 Erin Matthew               11 Roseville Area              15:56  6:25 
    53   6 Lauren Lampright            9 Stillwater                  15:56  6:25 
    54   4 Helen Jensen                8 Hastings                    15:57  6:25 
    55   1 Laura Modl                 12 Cretin-Derham Hall          15:57  6:26 
    56   3 Larissa Lurken             11 Park Cottage Grove          15:58  6:26 
    57   6 Annalee Blake               8 Mounds View                 15:58  6:26 
    58   8 Abbie Van Bergen            9 Forest Lake                 16:00  6:27 
    59   7 Kim Nagel                  12 Mounds View                 16:00  6:27 
    60   9 Jenna Baker                10 White Bear Lake             16:01  6:27 
    61   7 Emma Wilhelm               12 Stillwater                  16:02  6:27 
    62   5 Kailee Harrington           9 Hastings                    16:03  6:28 
    63   2 Rachel Oberst              10 Cretin-Derham Hall          16:11  6:31 
    64   9 Mackenzie Galleberg        12 Forest Lake                 16:13  6:32 
    65   4 Rebekah Schulte             9 Park Cottage Grove          16:17  6:33 
    66   6 Kate Curtis                10 Hastings                    16:19  6:34 
    67   9 Anna Betz                   8 East Ridge                  16:22  6:35 
    68   8 Juliet Laske               11 Mounds View                 16:23  6:36 
    69   8 Elise Buchman              11 Stillwater                  16:29  6:38 
    70  10 Ari Adams                  11 White Bear Lake             16:39  6:42 
    71   9 Jenna Mangine              11 Stillwater                  16:42  6:43 
    72   5 Brooke Anderson            11 Park Cottage Grove          16:42  6:44 
    73  10 Shannon Nelson             12 Forest Lake                 16:44  6:44 
    74   9 Anna Solfest                9 Mounds View                 16:45  6:45 
    75  10 Emma Rettner               10 Stillwater                  16:51  6:47 
    76   7 Abberly Smith               7 Hastings                    16:57  6:50 
    77   6 Ainslee Neu                11 Woodbury                    16:59  6:50 
    78   3 Bridget Mountain           10 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:01  6:51 
    79   7 Madeline Collins           11 Woodbury                    17:05  6:52 
    80   4 Maggie Johnson             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:12  6:55 
    81   8 Lesley Lance               12 Woodbury                    17:17  6:57 
    82   5 Maureen Hughes              9 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:19  6:58 
    83  10 Emily Hoenshell            10 Mounds View                 17:35  7:05 
    84   9 Caroline Joyce             11 Woodbury                    17:46  7:09 
    85  10 Erika Storvick             12 Woodbury                    17:51  7:11 
    86   6 Danielle Pierre             7 Park Cottage Grove          17:52  7:12 
    87   7 Katherine Schwanke         10 Park Cottage Grove          18:05  7:17 
    88   6 Kiah Selmer                12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:11  7:19 
    89   7 Charlotte Thompson         12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:14  7:20 
    90   8 Abby Steger                12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:15  7:21 
    91   8 Nichole Froehling          12 Hastings                    18:21  7:23 
    92   9 Makaila England            10 Hastings                    18:23  7:24 
    93   8 Annie Lisson               11 Park Cottage Grove          18:25  7:25 
    94  10 Taylor Engstrom            10 Hastings                    18:26  7:25 
    95   9 Kristina Juenemann         10 Park Cottage Grove          18:29  7:26 
    96  10 Natalie Sutliffe           12 Park Cottage Grove          18:34  7:28 

                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 18, 2011  - 4 Kilometers
                           Girl's JV           
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Taylor Rumpca               8 East Ridge                  16:00  6:27 
     2   1 Emmy Inwards               10 Roseville Area              16:02  6:27 
     3   2 Erin Kenney                10 East Ridge                  16:05  6:28 
     4   2 Erin Birdsall              12 Roseville Area              16:09  6:30 
     5   1 Natalie Harrison           10 Stillwater                  16:10  6:31 
     6   1 Jeanette Spanjers          11 Forest Lake                 16:11  6:31 
     7   3 Hanna Torvi                 8 Roseville Area              16:11  6:31 
     8   2 Becky Boerum                8 Forest Lake                 16:13  6:32 
     9   2 Addie Sobczak              11 Stillwater                  16:14  6:32 
    10   4 Johanna Barnick            12 Roseville Area              16:14  6:32 
    11   3 Jessie Lepel               12 East Ridge                  16:21  6:35 
    12   1 Louisa Strange             12 Mounds View                 16:22  6:35 
    13   5 Heidi Carlson              10 Roseville Area              16:23  6:36 
    14   4 Olivia Hummel               8 East Ridge                  16:28  6:38 
    15   3 Maria Poyerd                9 Forest Lake                 16:31  6:39 
    16   4 Faith Allen                 9 Forest Lake                 16:33  6:40 
    17   1 Katie Letourneau           12 White Bear Lake             16:34  6:40 
    18   3 Sophie Wicklund             9 Stillwater                  16:35  6:41 
    19   4 Sophia Colberg             11 Stillwater                  16:37  6:42 
    20   6 Emily Dyson                10 Roseville Area              16:39  6:42 
    21   5 Megan Yoshida              11 East Ridge                  16:43  6:44 
    22   7 Maria Drapinski            11 Roseville Area              16:44  6:44 
    23   5 Joy Scheffler              12 Forest Lake                 16:46  6:45 
    24   6 Jessica Greeley            10 Forest Lake                 16:47  6:45 
    25   7 McKenna Reis               11 Forest Lake                 16:47  6:46 
    26   5 Hannah Kennedy             11 Stillwater                  16:48  6:46 
    27   8 Samantha Eide               8 Roseville Area              16:49  6:46 
    28   8 Katelyn Palo               11 Forest Lake                 16:52  6:48 
    29   2 Britta Hardel              12 Mounds View                 16:54  6:48 
    30   9 Susie Drache               12 Roseville Area              16:54  6:48 
    31   6 Erika Buchholz             11 Stillwater                  16:55  6:49 
    32   6 Ellie Tupper               10 East Ridge                  16:55  6:49 
    33   3 Nicole Wahlin               9 Mounds View                 16:57  6:50 
    34  10 Holly Carlson              10 Roseville Area              16:58  6:50 
    35   9 Molly Mead                  9 Forest Lake                 16:58  6:50 
    36   4 Nora Crist                 12 Mounds View                 17:02  6:51 
    37  10 Kate Schaaf                 8 Forest Lake                 17:02  6:52 
    38   2 Ari Higgins                11 White Bear Lake             17:03  6:52 
    39   3 Kayla Reiter               11 White Bear Lake             17:04  6:52 
    40  11 Emily Bramel               10 Roseville Area              17:09  6:54 
    41  12 Sonja Swanson               9 Roseville Area              17:10  6:55 
    42  11 Ann Benner                 11 Forest Lake                 17:11  6:55 
    43   7 Gabby Crumley               9 East Ridge                  17:14  6:56 
    44  12 Dana Mogren                11 Forest Lake                 17:15  6:57 
    45   5 Rossy Natale               10 Mounds View                 17:16  6:57 
    46   1 Samantha Fultz             12 Hastings                    17:18  6:58 
    47   7 Sami Williams               9 Stillwater                  17:19  6:58 
    48   1 Christina Doherty           9 Woodbury                    17:19  6:58 
    49  13 Shayla Garber               9 Forest Lake                 17:20  6:59 
    50  13 Ellie Krienke              12 Roseville Area              17:21  6:59 
    51   8 Grace Mikutowski           10 Stillwater                  17:24  7:00 
    52  14 Ali Barnes                  8 Roseville Area              17:24  7:00 
    53  15 Mary McJilton              12 Roseville Area              17:27  7:01 
    54   4 Becca Dysthe               12 White Bear Lake             17:27  7:02 
    55   5 Elaina Townley              9 White Bear Lake             17:28  7:02 
    56   8 Daniella Del Toro           7 East Ridge                  17:28  7:02 
    57   6 Colleen Patty              10 Mounds View                 17:32  7:04 
    58  14 Cassie Thobe               12 Forest Lake                 17:35  7:05 
    59   6 Nicole Brennen             12 White Bear Lake             17:36  7:05 
    60  16 Heather Seignious           8 Roseville Area              17:36  7:05 
    61   7 Frannie Eggan               9 White Bear Lake             17:37  7:05 
    62   9 Megan Dierberger            9 East Ridge                  17:40  7:07 
    63  10 Sarah Moechnig             10 East Ridge                  17:41  7:07 
    64  17 Olivia Digiorno             7 Roseville Area              17:42  7:08 
    65   9 Christine Prentice         12 Stillwater                  17:42  7:08 
    66  10 Kacie Lorenson             10 Stillwater                  17:43  7:08 
    67   1 Maddie Johnson             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:43  7:08 
    68   7 Rebecca Nara                9 Mounds View                 17:44  7:08 
    69  15 Maddie Anderson             7 Forest Lake                 17:44  7:08 
    70  11 Clara Wicklund             11 Stillwater                  17:45  7:09 
    71   8 Rachel Odmark              11 White Bear Lake             17:45  7:09 
    72   8 Maggie Treman              12 Mounds View                 17:46  7:09 
    73   9 Sarah Dhols-Graf           10 Mounds View                 17:46  7:09 
    74   9 Katie Esbolt                9 White Bear Lake             17:47  7:09 
    75  10 Emily Purdham              10 White Bear Lake             17:47  7:10 
    76  11 Abby Sell                  12 White Bear Lake             17:49  7:10 
    77  10 Sophie Gorham              11 Mounds View                 17:49  7:11 
    78  12 Bethany Chaplin            10 White Bear Lake             17:50  7:11 
    79  18 Morgan Richardson          11 Roseville Area              17:51  7:11 
    80  19 Breanna Day                11 Roseville Area              17:54  7:12 
    81  16 Melissa Mackey             11 Forest Lake                 17:57  7:14 
    82  11 Kate Hokanson              12 Mounds View                 17:58  7:14 
    83  17 Heather Lipp                9 Forest Lake                 18:00  7:15 
    84  12 Mali Bacig                 11 Mounds View                 18:01  7:15 
    85  20 Isabel Seibert              9 Roseville Area              18:01  7:15 
    86  13 Luci Baker                 12 Mounds View                 18:03  7:16 
    87  14 Elin Enrooth               10 Mounds View                 18:04  7:16 
    88  13 Kate Ross                  10 White Bear Lake             18:04  7:17 
    89  15 Abby Zerfas                12 Mounds View                 18:10  7:19 
    90  16 Lucy Floeder               10 Mounds View                 18:14  7:20 
    91  11 Jacqueline Renzetti        11 East Ridge                  18:15  7:21 
    92  12 Alex Crain                 12 Stillwater                  18:16  7:21 
    93  21 Hannah Foster              10 Roseville Area              18:16  7:21 
    94  18 Becky Bloch                 8 Forest Lake                 18:17  7:21 
    95   2 Keshia Ngo                 10 Woodbury                    18:17  7:22 
    96  19 Madison Clepper             9 Forest Lake                 18:17  7:22 
    97  14 Nicole Hinze               11 White Bear Lake             18:18  7:22 
    98  12 Molly McVey                 9 East Ridge                  18:19  7:23 
    99  17 Emma Anderson              10 Mounds View                 18:21  7:23 
   100  15 Mara Trudgeon               9 White Bear Lake             18:22  7:24 
   101   1 Elie Figlmiller            10 Park Cottage Grove          18:23  7:24 
   102   2 Kate Kemper                11 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:25  7:25 
   103   3 Caitlin Hottinger          12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:27  7:26 
   104  13 Julia Lewis                 9 East Ridge                  18:27  7:26 
   105  20 Aj McIntosh                10 Forest Lake                 18:28  7:26 
   106  16 Nicole Benert              11 White Bear Lake             18:28  7:26 
   107  13 Kristi Dietmeier           12 Stillwater                  18:29  7:27 
   108  14 Justine Jones              12 Stillwater                  18:30  7:27 
   109  22 Laura Dahl                 10 Roseville Area              18:32  7:28 
   110   4 Hannah Clancy              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:35  7:29 
   111   3 Taryn Sharbono              8 Woodbury                    18:38  7:30 
   112  17 Eleana Gjerde              10 White Bear Lake             18:39  7:30 
   113  21 Cassie Geisner             11 Forest Lake                 18:39  7:31 
   114   5 Lisa Murray                12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:42  7:32 
   115   2 Rachel Peterson             9 Hastings                    18:43  7:32 
   116  22 Madison Halley              8 Forest Lake                 18:45  7:33 
   117  18 Megan Kratzke              10 White Bear Lake             18:46  7:33 
   118  15 Taylor Nelson              12 Stillwater                  18:52  7:36 
   119  19 Marissa Knutson            11 White Bear Lake             18:58  7:38 
   120  16 Bethany Adkins             11 Stillwater                  18:59  7:39 
   121   6 Kaitie Hull                10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:03  7:40 
   122  18 Kate Speilman               9 Mounds View                 19:04  7:40 
   123  20 Alexis Studler              9 White Bear Lake             19:04  7:41 
   124  21 Laura Pasket               11 White Bear Lake             19:04  7:41 
   125   4 Valeriya Kolyadenko        10 Woodbury                    19:05  7:41 
   126   7 Amy Specker                 9 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:07  7:42 
   127  23 Maria Mahnke               10 Forest Lake                 19:09  7:42 
   128   8 Kendra Lonettie            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:11  7:43 
   129  24 Karlynn Ristrom            11 Forest Lake                 19:12  7:44 
   130  23 Ann Dion                    9 Roseville Area              19:12  7:44 
   131  14 Andrea Sunderman           10 East Ridge                  19:14  7:45 
   132   5 Emily Beedle               12 Woodbury                    19:15  7:45 
   133  24 Kyra Ohland                10 Roseville Area              19:15  7:45 
   134  25 Hope Thomas                 9 Forest Lake                 19:17  7:46 
   135  25 Jane Pellegrini             8 Roseville Area              19:18  7:46 
   136   9 Grace Anderson             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:19  7:47 
   137   2 Leah Christiansen           7 Park Cottage Grove          19:20  7:47 
   138  26 Kyra Tietje                 8 Forest Lake                 19:21  7:47 
   139  10 Elana Modl                 11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:21  7:48 
   140  27 Teresa Manke               10 Forest Lake                 19:29  7:50 
   141  17 Lea Edwards                11 Stillwater                  19:30  7:51 
   142  22 Sarah Nicosia              11 White Bear Lake             19:30  7:51 
   143  18 Mackenzie Luttinen         11 Stillwater                  19:30  7:51 
   144  26 Tanya Alquicira            10 Roseville Area              19:31  7:51 
   145   3 Molly Sicard               10 Park Cottage Grove          19:31  7:52 
   146   4 Erin Tolkinen              10 Park Cottage Grove          19:32  7:52 
   147  27 Megan Inwards               8 Roseville Area              19:33  7:52 
   148  23 Ana Barth                   9 White Bear Lake             19:33  7:52 
   149  19 Karen Novitch              11 Stillwater                  19:35  7:53 
   150  24 Jackie Daub                11 White Bear Lake             19:39  7:55 
   151  25 Jamie Sniderich            12 White Bear Lake             19:42  7:56 
   152  19 Abbey Young                10 Mounds View                 19:43  7:56 
   153  20 Sarah Allen                12 Stillwater                  19:43  7:56 
   154  11 Bridget Walsh              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:44  7:57 
   155  20 Ashley Roman               12 Mounds View                 19:46  7:58 
   156  28 Sam Strom                  11 Roseville Area              19:47  7:58 
   157  21 Sarah Wigfield             10 Mounds View                 19:50  7:59 
   158  21 Maddie Gerrard             11 Stillwater                  19:53  8:00 
   159  12 Jennifer Hull              10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:53  8:00 
   160  13 Celeste Bailey             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:54  8:01 
   161  22 Caroline Jakubowski        12 Mounds View                 19:56  8:02 
   162  22 Judith Keller              11 Stillwater                  19:57  8:02 
   163  14 Kate Koch                  10 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:59  8:03 
   164  23 Kelsey Wald                 9 Mounds View                 20:04  8:05 
   165  29 Brenda Alquicira            9 Roseville Area              20:06  8:05 
   166  15 Isabel Carter              11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:08  8:06 
   167  26 Katie Hawkinson            10 White Bear Lake             20:11  8:07 
   168  28 Sanita Rouse                9 Forest Lake                 20:12  8:08 
   169  30 Bianca Brogger              9 Roseville Area              20:17  8:10 
   170  31 Danielle Demay             11 Roseville Area              20:19  8:11 
   171  32 Abbie Gray                 10 Roseville Area              20:21  8:12 
   172   5 Angela Holtquist           11 Park Cottage Grove          20:25  8:13 
   173  33 Maddie Schlossmacher       10 Roseville Area              20:26  8:14 
   174   6 Emily Sevcik               11 Park Cottage Grove          20:31  8:16 
   175  27 Laura Sevcik               10 White Bear Lake             20:32  8:16 
   176  34 Nicole McGuigan            11 Roseville Area              20:35  8:17 
   177  16 Darby Quirk-Becker         11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:36  8:18 
   178  17 Claire Harrington          12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:38  8:18 
   179   7 Kelli Moe                  11 Park Cottage Grove          20:46  8:22 
   180  24 Maddie Boyum               12 Mounds View                 20:50  8:23 
   181   6 Alisa Vogler               12 Woodbury                    20:52  8:24 
   182   8 Ericka Hockwalt             7 Park Cottage Grove          20:54  8:25 
   183   7 Anna-Claire Neu            11 Woodbury                    20:59  8:27 
   184  29 Miranda Schmidt            10 Forest Lake                 21:11  8:32 
   185  25 Grace Armstrong            10 Mounds View                 21:12  8:32 
   186  26 McKenna Taylor             10 Mounds View                 21:17  8:34 
   187   9 Isabelle Greene             7 Park Cottage Grove          21:20  8:35 
   188  10 Molly Moran                10 Park Cottage Grove          21:24  8:37 
   189  23 Grace Mortenson            11 Stillwater                  21:27  8:38 
   190   8 Mikaela Hunter             11 Woodbury                    21:30  8:39 
   191  15 Ellie Schmidt               7 East Ridge                  21:36  8:42 
   192  18 Katie McCloughan           12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:44  8:45 
   193  30 Kelsey Magnuson            11 Forest Lake                 21:45  8:45 
   194  35 Heather Wolf                9 Roseville Area              21:53  8:49 
   195  36 Grace Alexander            11 Roseville Area              22:27  9:02 
   196  27 Nicole Lindsoe              9 Mounds View                 23:11  9:20 
   197  19 Amanda Tenhoff             10 Cretin-Derham Hall          23:16  9:22 
   198  28 Michelle Hoff              10 Mounds View                 23:36  9:30 
   199  11 Kemi Olukoga               11 Park Cottage Grove          23:45  9:34 
   200  29 Celeste Laske              12 Mounds View                 23:49  9:35 
   201  12 Odette Lubi                11 Park Cottage Grove          30:16 12:11