Tru-Juice Cross Country 5K -
Bog Walk, St. Catherine, JA
6/4/2017

race logo










                        TRU-JUICE CROSS COUNTRY 5K
                          Bog Walk, St. Catherine
                           Sunday, June 4, 2017

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP - 5K WALK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:59:18 NCU 91 FM                     (  35:52)
========================================
  1    31:20  13192 Duwell Allen        M 28 NCU 91 FM                      
  2    32:44  13196 Gladstone Johnson   M 23 NCU 91 FM                      
  3    36:17  13198 Gosford Lawrence    M 32 NCU 91 FM                      
  4    39:28  13181 Patricia Grant      F 27 NCU 91 FM                      
  5    39:29  13183 Kaydeen Johnson     F 24 NCU 91 FM                      

  2. 3:18:50 WISYNCO                       (  39:46)
========================================
  1    34:26  13110 Patrick March       M 51 WISYNCO                        
  2    39:13  13120 Wayne Walton        M 55 WISYNCO                        
  3    39:16  13101 Anthony Davis       M 45 WISYNCO                        
  4    42:57  13100 Jason Clennon       M 26 WISYNCO                        
  5    42:58  13208 Denae Campbell      F 11 WISYNCO                        

  3. 3:21:39 TRADE WINDS CITRUS            (  40:20)
========================================
  1    34:13  13027 Richard Fuller      M 32 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  2    39:13  13029 Keegan Higgins      M 20 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  3    42:01  12986 Ann-Marie Davis     F 41 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  4    42:07  13035 Dwayne Stephen      M 28 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             
  5    44:05  13020 Mark Bailey         M 23 TRADE WINDS CITRUS             

  4. 3:22:18 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS           (  40:28)
========================================
  1    39:22  12956 Desmond White       M 50 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  2    39:24  12953 Marlanda Mitchell   M 34 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  3    39:58  12950 Glenroy Coleman     M 40 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  4    41:25  12930 Lesly Gordon        F 44 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  5    42:09  12949 Michael Ashmair     M 21 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            

  5. 3:35:44 AGELESS WONDERS               (  43:09)
========================================
  1    36:57  12810 Devon Kitson        M 56 AGELESS WONDERS                
  2    41:16  12811 Owen Miller         M 74 AGELESS WONDERS                
  3    43:06  12808 Vinessa Cadien-Miller F 51 AGELESS WONDERS                
  4    47:12  12807 Karen Cadien        F 48 AGELESS WONDERS                
  5    47:13  12809 Sydni Miller        F 11 AGELESS WONDERS                

  6. 3:43:55 K-BAN HARDWARE LTD.           (  44:47)
========================================
  1    38:57  12919 Ricardo Eaton       M 36 K-BAN HARDWARE LTD.            
  2    43:41  12921 Dewayne Oconnor     M 34 K-BAN HARDWARE LTD.            
  3    46:58  12922 Ranaldo Riley       M 21 K-BAN HARDWARE LTD.            
  4    47:00  12917 Shannae Rainford    F 24 K-BAN HARDWARE LTD.            
  5    47:19  12920 Zavier Ellis        M 40 K-BAN HARDWARE LTD.            

  7. 3:45:52 UCT STEPPAS                   (  45:11)
========================================
  1    34:40  12788 Paula Sinclair      F 43 UCT STEPPAS                    
  2    44:22  12781 Dionne Brown        F 36 UCT STEPPAS                    
  3    44:22  12782 Stacey Campbell     F 42 UCT STEPPAS                    
  4    47:54  12783 Carlene Davis       F 62 UCT STEPPAS                    
  5    54:34  12780 Claudine Blackwood  F 38 UCT STEPPAS                    

  8. 3:49:03 WINDALCO                      (  45:49)
========================================
  1    43:22  13056 Hylton Pinnock      M 43 WINDALCO                       
  2    44:34  13046 Charmaine Evans     F 42 WINDALCO                       
  3    46:37  13050 Shanna Miller       F 32 WINDALCO                       
  4    47:00  13051 Antonette Morgan-Walker F 36 WINDALCO                       
  5    47:30  13052 Cassandra Rigg      F 32 WINDALCO                       

  9. 3:52:12 ISLAND GRILL                  (  46:27)
========================================
  1    46:03  12884 Shannice Chin       F 23 ISLAND GRILL                   
  2    46:03  12897 Christina Scarlett  F 28 ISLAND GRILL                   
  3    46:08  12886 Marcella Clarke     F 33 ISLAND GRILL                   
  4    46:41  12901 Sashanna Walker     F 27 ISLAND GRILL                   
  5    47:17  12896 Latoya Norman       F 41 ISLAND GRILL                   

 10. 4:25:33 SAMBELLS DISCOUNT PHARMACY    (  53:07)
========================================
  1    50:22  12735 Samuel Castro       M 14 SAMBELLS DISCOUNT PHARMACY     
  2    50:24  12723 Isabella Castro     F 12 SAMBELLS DISCOUNT PHARMACY     
  3    51:26  12738 Jermaine Stubbs     M 12 SAMBELLS DISCOUNT PHARMACY     
  4    56:33  12732 Brianna Stubbs      F 17 SAMBELLS DISCOUNT PHARMACY     
  5    56:48  12722 Amara Burey         F  6 SAMBELLS DISCOUNT PHARMACY     

 11. 4:27:35 LINSTEAD HOSPITAL             (  53:31)
========================================
  1    51:32  13170 Angelica Calvin     F 11 LINSTEAD HOSPITAL              
  2    52:26  13174 Camile Wallen Panton F 46 LINSTEAD HOSPITAL              
  3    53:43  13177 Jodian Wheeler      F 28 LINSTEAD HOSPITAL              
  4    54:20  13173 Kamoya Panton       F 19 LINSTEAD HOSPITAL              
  5    55:34  13171 Dianne-Lee Ferguson F 19 LINSTEAD HOSPITAL              

 12. 4:29:08 ASHLEE                        (  53:50)
========================================
  1    49:27  12815 Andre Wright        M 28 ASHLEE                         
  2    52:35  12813 Quewanna Wedderburn F 29 ASHLEE                         
  3    54:21  12814 Brandon Goffe       M 17 ASHLEE                         
  4    56:22  12797 Warren Harris       M 39 ASHLEE                         
  5    56:23  12812 Susanne Goffe       F 46 ASHLEE                         

 13. 4:54:36 BERRY-DON FINANCIAL SERVICES L(  58:56)
========================================
  1    51:15  12874 Margret Singh       F 43 BERRY-DON FINANCIAL SERVICES L 
  2    51:20  12873 Julet Redway        F 30 BERRY-DON FINANCIAL SERVICES L 
  3    54:38  12875 Stacylyn Smith-Wright F 38 BERRY-DON FINANCIAL SERVICES L 
  4  1:03:30  12872 Jadiann Gordon      F 28 BERRY-DON FINANCIAL SERVICES L 
  5  1:13:53  12871 Jodi-Ann Buchanan   F 19 BERRY-DON FINANCIAL SERVICES L 

 14. 5:04:12 DRT COMMUNICATIONS LTD        (1:00:51)
========================================
  1    54:01  12715 Roxanne Wright      F 25 DRT COMMUNICATIONS LTD         
  2    54:03  12711 Stacy-Ann Allen     F 34 DRT COMMUNICATIONS LTD         
  3    54:03  12714 Danielle Terrelonge F 37 DRT COMMUNICATIONS LTD         
  4  1:11:00  12713 Shainee Myles       F 31 DRT COMMUNICATIONS LTD         
  5  1:11:05  12712 Tiffany Grey        F 27 DRT COMMUNICATIONS LTD         

 15. 5:50:42 GOLDEN IVY                    (1:10:09)
========================================
  1  1:10:06  12824 Stephen Millingen   M 41 GOLDEN IVY                     
  2  1:10:08  12820 Icylin Campbell     F 61 GOLDEN IVY                     
  3  1:10:09  12823 Shannette Whyte Millingen F 47 GOLDEN IVY                     
  4  1:10:09  12822 Stephanie Millingen F  9 GOLDEN IVY                     
  5  1:10:10  12821 Forrester Elaine    F 57 GOLDEN IVY