Suburban East Conference Meet -
Stacy, MN
10/18/2011

race logo










					                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 18, 2011  - 5 Kilometers
                               Boys Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Eric Colvin                11 Stillwater                  15:15  4:55 
     2   1 Zach Roozen                12 Mounds View                 15:24  4:58 
     3   1 Joel Reichow               12 White Bear Lake             15:28  4:59 
     4   1 Kevin Docherty             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          15:31  5:00 
     5   2 Tom Linner                 12 Stillwater                  15:37  5:02 
     6   3 Wayde Hall                 11 Stillwater                  15:40  5:03 
     7   1 Joe Jackson                12 Forest Lake                 15:51  5:07 
     8   1 Zach Benning               10 Hastings                    15:52  5:07 
     9   2 Ben Long                   12 Forest Lake                 15:59  5:09 
    10   4 Tayler Arness              10 Stillwater                  16:00  5:09 
    11   1 Sam Elfstrom               12 Roseville Area              16:01  5:10 
    12   2 Jared Bartz                11 White Bear Lake             16:07  5:11 
    13   5 Sean Bjork                 11 Stillwater                  16:08  5:12 
    14   3 Grady Bell                 12 White Bear Lake             16:12  5:13 
    15   1 Taylor Voit                10 Woodbury                    16:13  5:13 
    16   4 Sean Scott                 12 White Bear Lake             16:14  5:14 
    17   6 Matt Chu                   12 Stillwater                  16:14  5:14 
    18   2 Shane Carlson              12 Roseville Area              16:14  5:14 
    19   7 Ethan Anderson             12 Stillwater                  16:15  5:14 
    20   8 Nate Hanson                12 Stillwater                  16:15  5:14 
    21   2 Sam Evans                  12 Woodbury                    16:18  5:15 
    22   9 Edoardo Tagliaferri        10 Stillwater                  16:25  5:17 
    23   2 Andre Hessini              10 Mounds View                 16:28  5:18 
    24   1 Ryan Schiferl              10 East Ridge                  16:30  5:19 
    25   5 Garrett Shah                9 White Bear Lake             16:31  5:19 
    26   6 Adam Luecke                11 White Bear Lake             16:31  5:19 
    27   3 Evan Kacmarynski           11 Roseville Area              16:33  5:20 
    28   4 Sam Toso                   12 Roseville Area              16:33  5:20 
    29   3 Bernie Floeder             12 Mounds View                 16:34  5:20 
    30   3 Luke Wittman               12 Woodbury                    16:36  5:21 
    31   7 Thomas Anderson            11 White Bear Lake             16:39  5:22 
    32   5 Lucas Mason                11 Roseville Area              16:42  5:23 
    33   4 Nathan Orf                 10 Woodbury                    16:44  5:23 
    34  10 Evan Johnson               12 Stillwater                  16:44  5:24 
    35   4 Sam Warnes                 12 Mounds View                 16:45  5:24 
    36   3 Jack Ebel                  11 Forest Lake                 16:46  5:24 
    37   5 Ben Kramka                 12 Mounds View                 16:51  5:26 
    38   6 Max Wang                   11 Mounds View                 16:55  5:27 
    39   7 Michael Hoff               10 Mounds View                 16:55  5:27 
    40   5 Nicholas Wareham            9 Woodbury                    16:56  5:27 
    41   6 Jacob Hasse                11 Roseville Area              16:56  5:27 
    42   8 Noah Pilgrim               10 Mounds View                 16:56  5:27 
    43   9 Thomas Wentworth           11 Mounds View                 16:59  5:28 
    44  10 David Alexander            12 Mounds View                 16:59  5:28 
    45   8 Mitchell Winters           10 White Bear Lake             17:02  5:29 
    46   2 Dan Zastrow                11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:02  5:29 
    47   1 Evan Bonneson              10 Park Cottage Grove          17:08  5:31 
    48   2 Joeseph Rabey              11 Hastings                    17:09  5:32 
    49   7 Tony Joyer                 11 Roseville Area              17:11  5:32 
    50   3 Charlie Dorn               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:12  5:33 
    51   8 Lucas Osborn               12 Roseville Area              17:12  5:33 
    52   4 Dominic Leyden             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:14  5:33 
    53   9 Kevin Brooks               12 Roseville Area              17:15  5:33 
    54   2 Joe Pierre                 12 Park Cottage Grove          17:15  5:33 
    55   2 Nate Tigges                10 East Ridge                  17:17  5:34 
    56   5 Jay Defor                  11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:18  5:35 
    57   3 Roman Faller               10 East Ridge                  17:28  5:38 
    58   4 Tom Dierberger             12 East Ridge                  17:32  5:39 
    59   5 Sam Scholz                 10 East Ridge                  17:32  5:39 
    60   9 Nick Timmons               11 White Bear Lake             17:36  5:40 
    61  10 Kyle Marshall              12 Roseville Area              17:37  5:41 
    62   6 Paul Henning                9 Woodbury                    17:37  5:41 
    63   4 Leo Hipp                    9 Forest Lake                 17:39  5:41 
    64   3 Cade Fishbaugher           11 Park Cottage Grove          17:41  5:42 
    65  10 Joe Larson                 11 White Bear Lake             17:42  5:42 
    66   3 Jake Spitzak               10 Hastings                    17:42  5:42 
    67   6 Jake Krukowski             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          17:44  5:43 
    68   5 Alex Kelley                12 Forest Lake                 17:45  5:43 
    69   6 Eric Schmidt               11 East Ridge                  17:45  5:43 
    70   4 Andy Rachuy                10 Hastings                    17:46  5:43 
    71   5 Austin Reuter              10 Hastings                    17:46  5:44 
    72   6 Candido Sanchez             7 Forest Lake                 17:47  5:44 
    73   4 Ethan Berube                9 Park Cottage Grove          17:50  5:45 
    74   7 Tommy Babcock               8 Forest Lake                 17:51  5:45 
    75   7 Adam Albright               8 Woodbury                    17:57  5:47 
    76   7 David Scholz               10 East Ridge                  18:00  5:48 
    77   6 Colby Smith                10 Hastings                    18:01  5:48 
    78   7 Christian Weiland          11 Hastings                    18:02  5:49 
    79   8 Nathan Wareham             12 Woodbury                    18:03  5:49 
    80   5 Rysn Tolkinen               9 Park Cottage Grove          18:04  5:49 
    81   9 Tom Young                  11 Woodbury                    18:07  5:50 
    82   6 Robert Briggs              12 Park Cottage Grove          18:08  5:50 
    83   8 Rowan Hume                  9 Forest Lake                 18:08  5:51 
    84   9 John Reiling                9 Forest Lake                 18:17  5:54 
    85   8 Ben Jackson                12 Hastings                    18:21  5:55 
    86  10 Quinn Duffy                 9 Forest Lake                 18:22  5:55 
    87   9 Jake Kelly                 10 Hastings                    18:29  5:57 
    88  10 Tim Zappa                  12 Hastings                    18:37  6:00 
    89   7 Ian Reynolds               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:40  6:01 
    90   7 Trevor Burrell             11 Park Cottage Grove          18:41  6:01 
    91   8 Dale Klingbeil             11 Park Cottage Grove          18:49  6:04 
    92   9 Connor Gabbert             10 Park Cottage Grove          18:49  6:04 
    93   8 Zach Schreier              12 Cretin-Derham Hall          18:53  6:05 
    94   9 Jimmy Haider               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:07  6:10 
    95   8 Thomas Ollmann             12 East Ridge                  19:11  6:11 
    96   9 Dylan Brooks               11 East Ridge                  19:12  6:11 
    97  10 Brandon Christiansen       11 Park Cottage Grove          19:16  6:13 
    98  10 Brady Steigauf             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:32  6:18 

                                                                       Page 1


                       Surburban East Confernce Meet
                    Falcon Ridge Golf Course, Stacy, MN
                     October 18, 2011  - 5 Kilometers
                            Boys Junior Varsity
 Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace  
 ===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
     1   1 Austin Reed                10 Stillwater                  16:36  5:21 
     2   2 Eli Krahn                   8 Stillwater                  16:48  5:25 
     3   3 Paul Larson                11 Stillwater                  16:53  5:26 
     4   4 Eric Corcoran              12 Stillwater                  16:54  5:27 
     5   5 Matt Thomas                10 Stillwater                  16:57  5:28 
     6   1 Sherm Moga                 12 Mounds View                 17:05  5:30 
     7   2 Jeremy Dahl                12 Mounds View                 17:06  5:31 
     8   1 Carter Pasma               10 White Bear Lake             17:14  5:33 
     9   3 Elliot Gehl                11 Mounds View                 17:15  5:33 
    10   6 Josh Choe                  12 Stillwater                  17:20  5:35 
    11   7 Bailey Hesse-Withroe        9 Stillwater                  17:20  5:35 
    12   4 Ryan Plasencia             10 Mounds View                 17:25  5:37 
    13   5 Joey Kaiser                11 Mounds View                 17:27  5:37 
    14   8 Alex Percival               9 Stillwater                  17:27  5:37 
    15   6 Mark Sheldon                9 Mounds View                 17:28  5:38 
    16   9 Tyler Tomek                11 Stillwater                  17:28  5:38 
    17  10 John Huntley                9 Stillwater                  17:29  5:38 
    18  11 Andrew Peterson             9 Stillwater                  17:30  5:38 
    19   2 Alex Thiele                 9 White Bear Lake             17:30  5:38 
    20  12 Luke Richie                11 Stillwater                  17:32  5:39 
    21   7 Tony Duchenes              10 Mounds View                 17:36  5:40 
    22  13 Zach Bigaouette            11 Stillwater                  17:36  5:40 
    23   8 Steve Hokanson             10 Mounds View                 17:37  5:40 
    24  14 Kellen Wessels             11 Stillwater                  17:37  5:41 
    25  15 Isaac Secor                12 Stillwater                  17:38  5:41 
    26   3 Karl Solberg               11 White Bear Lake             17:38  5:41 
    27   1 Josh Christiansen           9 Roseville Area              17:41  5:42 
    28   2 Wilson Pietruszewski       10 Roseville Area              17:44  5:43 
    29   9 Peter Olson                11 Mounds View                 17:46  5:43 
    30  10 Casey Reimer               10 Mounds View                 17:47  5:44 
    31  16 Forrest Rosenbower         12 Stillwater                  17:48  5:44 
    32   3 Hunter Larson              11 Roseville Area              17:49  5:44 
    33   4 Collin Kiley                8 Roseville Area              17:49  5:44 
    34  11 Peter Ingraham             12 Mounds View                 17:51  5:45 
    35  12 Nik Randle                 11 Mounds View                 17:52  5:45 
    36   5 Steel Kilgore-Cavis         8 Roseville Area              17:52  5:45 
    37   1 Jake Peterson               9 Forest Lake                 17:53  5:46 
    38  13 Matt Anderson              10 Mounds View                 17:54  5:46 
    39   4 Daniel Allen                9 White Bear Lake             17:54  5:46 
    40  17 Josh Daum                   9 Stillwater                  17:55  5:46 
    41  14 Tony Blustein              12 Mounds View                 17:55  5:46 
    42   5 Christian O'Brien          11 White Bear Lake             17:56  5:47 
    43   6 Dan Nace                   11 Roseville Area              17:56  5:47 
    44   6 Alex Rod                   12 White Bear Lake             17:57  5:47 
    45   7 Joseph Katzung             10 Roseville Area              17:58  5:47 
    46   8 Levi Arneberg              11 Roseville Area              17:59  5:48 
    47  18 Allen Burbach               9 Stillwater                  18:01  5:48 
    48  15 George Henson              10 Mounds View                 18:01  5:48 
    49  19 Chase Johnson              10 Stillwater                  18:02  5:49 
    50   1 Jack Walter                 8 East Ridge                  18:03  5:49 
    51   2 Riley Schilling             9 Forest Lake                 18:03  5:49 
    52   1 Tyler Jordahl              11 Woodbury                    18:04  5:49 
    53   9 Jacob Suciu                10 Roseville Area              18:04  5:49 
    54  16 Peter Braun                11 Mounds View                 18:05  5:49 
    55  17 Nick Helgeson              12 Mounds View                 18:06  5:50 
    56  18 Henry Rudolph              11 Mounds View                 18:07  5:50 
    57  20 Arthur Seeb                 9 Stillwater                  18:08  5:51 
    58   7 Justin Whitehouse          10 White Bear Lake             18:09  5:51 
    59   8 Mitchell Brunkow           11 White Bear Lake             18:10  5:51 
    60  10 Aaron Vought               11 Roseville Area              18:10  5:51 
    61   9 Joey Viavattine            11 White Bear Lake             18:11  5:51 
    62   2 Zach Gehl                   9 East Ridge                  18:13  5:52 
    63  19 Tucker Lebow               11 Mounds View                 18:14  5:52 
    64  21 Sam Metzger                10 Stillwater                  18:15  5:53 
    65  10 Adam Montividas            11 White Bear Lake             18:15  5:53 
    66  20 Alex Wald                  12 Mounds View                 18:16  5:53 
    67  21 Devin McDonald              9 Mounds View                 18:16  5:53 
    68   3 Andrew Berg                 9 East Ridge                  18:17  5:53 
    69   1 Dalton Schank              12 Park Cottage Grove          18:17  5:54 
    70  11 Peder Solberg               9 White Bear Lake             18:20  5:54 
    71   3 Alex Richert                9 Forest Lake                 18:21  5:55 
    72   4 Sam Boardman               10 East Ridge                  18:23  5:55 
    73   5 William Stefani            10 East Ridge                  18:25  5:56 
    74  12 Kaleb Dekeyrel              9 White Bear Lake             18:25  5:56 
    75   2 Dan Buchmeier              10 Woodbury                    18:26  5:56 
    76   6 Christain Yonkoski         10 East Ridge                  18:27  5:57 
    77  22 Archie Hamel               11 Stillwater                  18:28  5:57 
    78  23 Chris Schulenberg          11 Stillwater                  18:30  5:58 
    79   7 Aaron Gordon               10 East Ridge                  18:30  5:58 
    80  24 Ben Kollaja                12 Stillwater                  18:31  5:58 
    81   8 Alex Slette                11 East Ridge                  18:32  5:58 
    82   9 Nathan Strom                8 East Ridge                  18:34  5:59 
    83  25 Michael Gilleo             11 Stillwater                  18:34  5:59 
    84  13 Seth Coulter               10 White Bear Lake             18:35  5:59 
    85  22 Ben Carpenter               9 Mounds View                 18:36  5:59 
    86   4 Brandon Weigel             11 Forest Lake                 18:36  6:00 
    87  11 Josh Reece                  9 Roseville Area              18:37  6:00 
    88   2 Dorsey Sprouls             12 Park Cottage Grove          18:37  6:00 
    89  26 Nick Skaret                10 Stillwater                  18:37  6:00 
    90  14 Jay Chase Jacobus          10 White Bear Lake             18:38  6:00 
    91  12 Dan Wahlstedt              10 Roseville Area              18:40  6:01 
    92  27 Joel Malwitz               11 Stillwater                  18:41  6:01 
    93  10 Peter Betz                  8 East Ridge                  18:42  6:01 
    94   3 Luke Nelson                11 Park Cottage Grove          18:42  6:01 
    95  13 Andrew Paul                12 Roseville Area              18:42  6:02 
    96  14 Graham Seignious           10 Roseville Area              18:44  6:02 
    97   3 Jeremy Storvick            10 Woodbury                    18:45  6:02 
    98   4 John Pape                  11 Woodbury                    18:45  6:02 
    99  28 Jordan Clemens             12 Stillwater                  18:46  6:03 
   100  29 Andrew Czarniak            12 Stillwater                  18:47  6:03 
   101  11 Carter Berg                11 East Ridge                  18:48  6:03 
   102  15 Tyler Graham                9 Roseville Area              18:48  6:03 
   103   5 Eric Shumaker               9 Woodbury                    18:49  6:04 
   104   6 Quinlan Kett               10 Woodbury                    18:50  6:04 
   105  15 Jon Herringer              11 White Bear Lake             18:50  6:04 
   106  30 David Felsch                9 Stillwater                  18:51  6:04 
   107  31 Tyler Hagberg               9 Stillwater                  18:51  6:05 
   108   1 Jake Rochy                 10 Hastings                    18:52  6:05 
   109   5 Davis Long                  8 Forest Lake                 18:52  6:05 
   110   7 Michael Myers              11 Woodbury                    18:56  6:06 
   111   2 Isaiah Gardell             10 Hastings                    18:57  6:06 
   112  23 Brian Burke                11 Mounds View                 18:58  6:07 
   113  12 Mj Okada                    8 East Ridge                  19:00  6:07 
   114   8 Andrew Sharbono            12 Woodbury                    19:00  6:07 
   115  16 Mitchel Ryan               11 White Bear Lake             19:01  6:07 
   116  24 Ben Schuldes               10 Mounds View                 19:01  6:08 
   117  16 Ben Hartnett               10 Roseville Area              19:02  6:08 
   118  25 Joe Morey                  10 Mounds View                 19:05  6:09 
   119  17 Connor Callahan            10 White Bear Lake             19:05  6:09 
   120  26 Alvin Ma                   12 Mounds View                 19:06  6:09 
   121  27 Morgan Masters             11 Mounds View                 19:08  6:10 
   122  18 John Galatowitsch          12 White Bear Lake             19:10  6:10 
   123  32 Quayd Korman                9 Stillwater                  19:14  6:12 
   124  17 Shamus Greger              10 Roseville Area              19:16  6:12 
   125   4 Kasey Buchanan             11 Park Cottage Grove          19:17  6:13 
   126  28 Joe McGrath                 9 Mounds View                 19:18  6:13 
   127  29 Zach Mohlenhoff            10 Mounds View                 19:18  6:13 
   128  33 Sam Desch                  12 Stillwater                  19:20  6:14 
   129  18 Jack Schugel                9 Roseville Area              19:20  6:14 
   130   9 Nicholas Imsdahl           12 Woodbury                    19:21  6:14 
   131  10 Mark Dornfeld              11 Woodbury                    19:21  6:14 
   132  30 Eric Diaz                  11 Mounds View                 19:23  6:15 
   133  31 Matt Erickson               9 Mounds View                 19:24  6:15 
   134  13 Quint Larson               12 East Ridge                  19:25  6:15 
   135  14 Chris Murphy                9 East Ridge                  19:25  6:15 
   136  19 Devon Chiodo                9 Roseville Area              19:26  6:16 
   137  11 Seth Neu                    9 Woodbury                    19:26  6:16 
   138  19 Owen Parker                 9 White Bear Lake             19:27  6:16 
   139   1 Greg Conlin                11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:28  6:16 
   140   2 Stuart Cleveland           11 Cretin-Derham Hall          19:28  6:16 
   141  12 Ryan Garbe                 10 Woodbury                    19:29  6:17 
   142  20 Grant Johnson              10 Roseville Area              19:30  6:17 
   143  21 Joseph Burquest            11 Roseville Area              19:30  6:17 
   144  32 Jacob Lindmark             10 Mounds View                 19:31  6:17 
   145   6 Jacob O'Neill              11 Forest Lake                 19:32  6:18 
   146   5 Michael Kilsdonk            9 Park Cottage Grove          19:32  6:18 
   147  15 Matthew Klein               9 East Ridge                  19:33  6:18 
   148  22 Jack Elfstrom               9 Roseville Area              19:36  6:19 
   149  20 Nick Beck                   9 White Bear Lake             19:36  6:19 
   150  23 Eamon Kuhne                 7 Roseville Area              19:38  6:19 
   151   6 Scott Burazin               7 Park Cottage Grove          19:39  6:20 
   152   3 Kyle Stapleton             12 Hastings                    19:45  6:22 
   153  21 Nick Bibeau                11 White Bear Lake             19:48  6:23 
   154  22 Brian Harnisch              9 White Bear Lake             19:51  6:24 
   155  23 Maxwell McLeod              9 White Bear Lake             19:51  6:24 
   156  16 Ed Perez-Nichols           12 East Ridge                  19:51  6:24 
   157   7 Hunter Redden               7 Forest Lake                 19:52  6:24 
   158  33 Jon Remus                  10 Mounds View                 19:54  6:25 
   159   4 Benson Kearny              11 Hastings                    19:57  6:26 
   160  34 Trevor McDonald            11 Mounds View                 19:58  6:26 
   161  24 Donovan Weiblen            11 Roseville Area              19:59  6:26 
   162   8 Easton Jacobson             8 Forest Lake                 20:00  6:27 
   163  17 William Gramer             12 East Ridge                  20:00  6:27 
   164  25 Isaac Miller                8 Roseville Area              20:00  6:27 
   165   3 Steven Hartman             11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:01  6:27 
   166  26 Kevin Holmes                7 Roseville Area              20:02  6:27 
   167   5 Sam Hoffman                 9 Hastings                    20:03  6:28 
   168  34 Matt Wagenius              12 Stillwater                  20:03  6:28 
   169  18 Alex Burns                 12 East Ridge                  20:05  6:28 
   170  27 Austin Larson               8 Roseville Area              20:06  6:29 
   171  28 Harris Krahn               10 Roseville Area              20:09  6:30 
   172  24 Aaron Ristine               9 White Bear Lake             20:11  6:30 
   173   4 Will Dunford               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:11  6:30 
   174  35 Tristan Gustafson          11 Mounds View                 20:14  6:31 
   175  19 Hieu Nguyen                12 East Ridge                  20:15  6:32 
   176  36 Nathan Kaeter              11 Mounds View                 20:16  6:32 
   177  20 Jack Standal                8 East Ridge                  20:17  6:32 
   178  35 Michael Desch              12 Stillwater                  20:18  6:32 
   179   5 Thomas Rieth               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:19  6:33 
   180  36 Graham Krumpelman          11 Stillwater                  20:20  6:33 
   181  37 Austin Jordan              11 Stillwater                  20:20  6:33 
   182  25 Grant Walby                11 White Bear Lake             20:21  6:33 
   183  29 Hans Knutson                9 Roseville Area              20:23  6:34 
   184  26 Jake Marzitelli            11 White Bear Lake             20:29  6:36 
   185  13 Billy Best                 11 Woodbury                    20:30  6:36 
   186  38 Ian Carley                 12 Stillwater                  20:30  6:36 
   187  21 Danny Mackey               12 East Ridge                  20:35  6:38 
   188   6 Tom Bakko                  12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:36  6:38 
   189   7 Nathan Odahl                9 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:38  6:39 
   190   7 Michael Harrison           11 Park Cottage Grove          20:38  6:39 
   191   8 Andrew Donahoe             12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:40  6:40 
   192  27 Jirakit Kuariyakul         12 White Bear Lake             20:41  6:40 
   193  22 Sam Phipps                  8 East Ridge                  20:41  6:40 
   194  14 Sam Beedle                  8 Woodbury                    20:43  6:40 
   195  39 David Blondin              11 Stillwater                  20:43  6:40 
   196   9 Harrison Schutz            12 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:44  6:41 
   197  23 John Nocker                11 East Ridge                  20:44  6:41 
   198   8 Nathan Grosse              10 Park Cottage Grove          20:45  6:41 
   199   9 Keegan Greene              11 Park Cottage Grove          20:47  6:42 
   200  10 Michael Fortuna             9 Cretin-Derham Hall          20:47  6:42 
   201  40 Luke Dittiman               9 Stillwater                  20:48  6:42 
   202  28 Austin Martineau            9 White Bear Lake             20:49  6:42 
   203   9 Adam Gould                  7 Forest Lake                 20:50  6:43 
   204  29 Kyle Bloomquist             9 White Bear Lake             20:51  6:43 
   205  41 Davis Gray                 10 Stillwater                  20:53  6:44 
   206  37 Kobi Endrizzi              10 Mounds View                 20:58  6:45 
   207   6 Finley Myers                9 Hastings                    20:59  6:46 
   208  38 Patrick Ongaro              9 Mounds View                 20:59  6:46 
   209  39 Luke Schooley               9 Mounds View                 21:03  6:47 
   210  15 Justin Tschida              8 Woodbury                    21:05  6:48 
   211  11 Colin Dean                 11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:07  6:48 
   212  30 Andrew Summers              9 White Bear Lake             21:11  6:49 
   213  40 Zach Litzinger             10 Mounds View                 21:13  6:50 
   214  12 Alex Steiner               11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:13  6:50 
   215  24 Blake Slette                9 East Ridge                  21:14  6:50 
   216  13 Zach Lentsch               12 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:14  6:50 
   217  14 Keegan Hughes              11 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:16  6:51 
   218  42 Luke Brombeck              11 Stillwater                  21:17  6:51 
   219  10 Ben Nielsen                10 Forest Lake                 21:21  6:53 
   220  41 Jake Petersen               9 Mounds View                 21:31  6:56 
   221  16 Dominick Villanueva        12 Woodbury                    21:32  6:56 
   222  43 Alden Zeller                9 Stillwater                  21:39  6:58 
   223  11 Sam Nielsen                 8 Forest Lake                 21:40  6:59 
   224  42 Noble Koshy                11 Mounds View                 21:45  7:01 
   225  43 Jimmy Kaiser               10 Mounds View                 21:46  7:01 
   226  15 Jack Fitzpatrick            9 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:53  7:03 
   227  16 Jeremy Nuque                9 Cretin-Derham Hall          21:54  7:03 
   228  30 Sam Forrest                 7 Roseville Area              21:59  7:05 
   229  17 Lassi Raivohen             12 Woodbury                    22:02  7:06 
   230  44 Aaron Gehl                  9 Mounds View                 22:05  7:07 
   231  31 Mitchell Perron             9 White Bear Lake             22:08  7:08 
   232  31 Jonathan McBurney          10 Roseville Area              22:29  7:15 
   233  45 Sean Wentworth              9 Mounds View                 22:37  7:17 
   234  32 Kyle Krepela                9 Roseville Area              22:38  7:17 
   235  10 Alex Eleria-Yin            11 Park Cottage Grove          22:39  7:18 
   236  11 Aaron Lewis                 8 Park Cottage Grove          22:40  7:18 
   237  12 Alex Domeier               11 Park Cottage Grove          22:49  7:21 
   238  17 Joe Arends                 11 Cretin-Derham Hall          22:57  7:24 
   239  33 Dylen Wetteland             7 Roseville Area              22:59  7:24 
   240  13 Aaron Jenkins               9 Park Cottage Grove          23:02  7:25 
   241  34 Ethan Hamer                 8 Roseville Area              23:04  7:26 
   242  14 Matt Moran                  9 Park Cottage Grove          23:28  7:34 
   243  18 Brenton Holiday            10 Woodbury                    23:51  7:41 
   244  12 Ben Mahonen                 8 Forest Lake                 23:55  7:42 
   245  25 Ryan Kriva                  9 East Ridge                  23:55  7:42 
   246  44 Sebastian Dingle           11 Stillwater                  24:30  7:53 
   247  45 Mina Yacoup                11 Stillwater                  24:30  7:53 
   248   7 Blake Woolard               9 Hastings                    25:25  8:11 
   249  19 Javin Medenwalt            10 Woodbury                    25:30  8:13 
   250  26 Henry Rombach               7 East Ridge                  25:55  8:21 
   251  46 Patrick Carver             11 Mounds View                 25:58  8:22