St. Cloud, MN
6/25/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 56 (27 men, 29 women)
AVERAGE TIME 29:07

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
127 Chris Caron M 25 Ham Lake MN 1 / 56 1 / 27 1 / 3 16:10
185 Jackson Riedeman M 17 Sauk Rapids MN 2 / 56 2 / 27 1 / 3 18:44
171 Timothy Vedder M 42 Sartell MN 3 / 56 3 / 27 1 / 4 19:12
174 Daniel Perrault M 15 4 / 56 4 / 27 2 / 3 19:36
161 Kurt Salzl M 48 Cold Spring MN 5 / 56 5 / 27 2 / 4 19:55
157 Sean Pickle M 12 St. Cloud MN 6 / 56 6 / 27 1 / 5 20:03
159 Alexander Provo M 16 Sauk Rapids MN 7 / 56 7 / 27 3 / 3 20:13
134 Sean Gaetz M 38 Saint Cloud MN 8 / 56 8 / 27 1 / 3 20:18
139 David Hartz M 60 Cold Spring MN 9 / 56 9 / 27 1 / 3 20:29
177 Gabriella Witschen F 14 Monticello MN 10 / 56 1 / 29 1 / 3 21:08
176 Ashanti Guertin F 15 Monticello MN 11 / 56 2 / 29 1 / 1 21:08
181 Joseph Froelich M 26 St. Cloud MN 12 / 56 10 / 27 2 / 3 21:25
175 Lisa Hines F 54 St. Cloud MN 13 / 56 3 / 29 1 / 6 21:41
168 Dan Wolgamott M 26 Saint Cloud MN 14 / 56 11 / 27 3 / 3 21:46
132 Erika Ehlers F 30 Willmar MN 15 / 56 4 / 29 1 / 6 22:01
178 Jimmy Olson M 13 16 / 56 12 / 27 2 / 5 22:44
148 Jeff Michalski M 59 Sartell MN 17 / 56 13 / 27 1 / 6 23:04
158 Joe Prisco M 40 Waite Park MN 18 / 56 14 / 27 3 / 4 23:07
167 Erika Wilson F 14 Fair Oaks Ranch TX 19 / 56 5 / 29 2 / 3 23:10
138 Kris Grossback F 44 St Augusta MN 20 / 56 6 / 29 1 / 7 23:11
128 Ambur Chaika F 36 Saint Cloud MN 21 / 56 7 / 29 2 / 6 23:24
140 Chris Haukos F 51 St. Cloud MN 22 / 56 8 / 29 2 / 6 23:39
143 Jolene Krsiean F 51 St. Cloud MN 23 / 56 9 / 29 3 / 6 23:46
133 Loren Finlayson M 52 Sauk Rapids MN 24 / 56 15 / 27 2 / 6 24:03
137 Michael Gorman M 47 Saint Cloud MN 25 / 56 16 / 27 4 / 4 25:04
179 Karen Finnegan F 49 26 / 56 10 / 29 2 / 7 25:30
160 Lucas Provo M 12 Sauk Rapids MN 27 / 56 17 / 27 3 / 5 25:53
124 Amy Biniek F 42 Saint Cloud MN 28 / 56 11 / 29 3 / 7 25:53
180 Dave Kleis M 53 St. Cloud MN 29 / 56 18 / 27 3 / 6 26:16
173 Cristina Moreno F 34 30 / 56 12 / 29 3 / 6 27:06
169 Nicole Wolgamott F 27 St. Cloud MN 31 / 56 13 / 29 1 / 4 27:26
126 Rebecca Brannan F 22 Waite Park MN 32 / 56 14 / 29 2 / 4 27:27
184 Janene Riedeman F 50 Sauk Rapids MN 33 / 56 15 / 29 4 / 6 27:47
142 Lora Kirchner F 28 Sauk Rapids MN 34 / 56 16 / 29 3 / 4 28:04
166 Brad Ufer M 60 Sartell MN 35 / 56 19 / 27 2 / 3 30:17
183 Jim Riedeman M 54 Sauk Rapids MN 36 / 56 20 / 27 4 / 6 30:21
141 Kimberly Johnson F 41 St. Augusta MN 37 / 56 17 / 29 4 / 7 30:39
118 Constance Adams F 35 Oolitic IN 38 / 56 18 / 29 4 / 6 31:26
164 Steve Sehr M 57 Park Rapids MN 39 / 56 21 / 27 5 / 6 31:26
162 Patty Sandstrom F 41 Clear Lake MN 40 / 56 19 / 29 5 / 7 31:31
122 Kathy Anderson F 60 St. Cloud MN 41 / 56 20 / 29 1 / 2 33:07
135 Scott Gibson M 63 Paynesville MN 42 / 56 22 / 27 3 / 3 33:52
186 Karen Budde F 50 Cold Spring MN 43 / 56 21 / 29 5 / 6 34:37
125 Coca Bochonko F 46 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 56 22 / 29 6 / 7 39:05
150 Genevieve Mrozek F 8 Burtrum MN 45 / 56 23 / 29 3 / 3 40:14
149 Angela Mrozek F 32 Burtrum MN 46 / 56 24 / 29 5 / 6 40:15
172 Allyn Arburast F 24 Princeton MN 47 / 56 25 / 29 4 / 4 41:01
123 Melissa Arbogast F 48 Princeton MN 48 / 56 26 / 29 7 / 7 41:07
146 Charles Mendoza M 5 St. Cloud MN 49 / 56 23 / 27 4 / 5 42:02
147 Dennis Mendoza M 35 St. Cloud MN 50 / 56 24 / 27 2 / 3 42:03
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]