Rochester, MN
6/18/2017


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 59 (48 men, 11 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
489 Mitch Brekke M 28 Hartland MN 1 / 59 1 / 48 1 / 3 2:11:05
484 Mike Ladendorf M 35 Farmington MN 2 / 59 2 / 48 1 / 11 2:15:40
499 Matt Ostbloom M 24 Clear Lake IA 3 / 59 3 / 48 1 / 6 2:20:05
454 David Joda M 24 Minneapolis MN 4 / 59 4 / 48 2 / 6 2:21:36
487 Corey Jurowski M 39 New Richmond WI 5 / 59 5 / 48 2 / 11 2:22:10
648 Jeremy Ekman M 42 West Concord MN 6 / 59 6 / 48 1 / 9 2:28:13
463 Chris Frisch M 32 Rochester MN 7 / 59 7 / 48 1 / 5 2:30:22
464 Graham Wright M 43 St. Paul MN 8 / 59 8 / 48 2 / 9 2:30:58
473 Tom Horner M 27 Rochester MN 9 / 59 9 / 48 2 / 3 2:32:20
658 Dan Canfield M 43 Sioux Falls SD 10 / 59 10 / 48 3 / 9 2:32:49
497 Christopher Budahn M 34 Kenyon MN 11 / 59 11 / 48 2 / 5 2:33:04
488 Bryan Hanson M 38 Plymouth MN 12 / 59 12 / 48 3 / 11 2:33:29
657 David O'Brien M 36 Rochester MN 13 / 59 13 / 48 4 / 11 2:34:50
650 Andrew Galbus M 51 Rochester MN 14 / 59 14 / 48 1 / 5 2:36:18
491 Dennis Murphy M 43 Mankato MN 15 / 59 15 / 48 4 / 9 2:36:39
448 Jeremy McJunkin M 37 Rochester MN 16 / 59 16 / 48 5 / 11 2:37:31
495 David Ulschmid M 35 Arlington SD 17 / 59 17 / 48 6 / 11 2:40:45
449 Andrew Jacot M 29 St Paul MN 18 / 59 18 / 48 3 / 3 2:42:54
649 Bruce Foyt M 45 Rosemount MN 19 / 59 19 / 48 1 / 3 2:43:25
653 Roberto Benzo M 55 20 / 59 20 / 48 1 / 2 2:44:40
494 Rick Trueman M 50 Plymouth MN 21 / 59 21 / 48 2 / 5 2:47:04
492 Mickey Harvey M 54 Walton KS 22 / 59 22 / 48 3 / 5 2:48:39
659 Zach Johnson M 35 Rochester MN 23 / 59 23 / 48 7 / 11 2:49:30
472 Bill Kass M 53 Minneapolis MN 24 / 59 24 / 48 4 / 5 2:50:54
451 Tanner Longshore M 14 Faribault MN 25 / 59 25 / 48 1 / 1 2:51:12
479 Matthew Block M 42 Rochester MN 26 / 59 26 / 48 5 / 9 2:51:16
460 Jacob Volkmann M 34 Bloomington MN 28 / 59 27 / 48 3 / 5 2:51:54
481 James Fall M 23 Hudson WI 29 / 59 28 / 48 3 / 6 2:53:35
474 Marley Ayres M 43 Byron MN 30 / 59 29 / 48 6 / 9 2:54:52
452 Jeff Dahle M 54 Morristown MN 31 / 59 30 / 48 5 / 5 2:55:49
652 Hassan Murad M 48 Rochester MN 32 / 59 31 / 48 2 / 3 2:56:03
493 Lee Mullen M 57 Saint Paul Park MN 33 / 59 32 / 48 2 / 2 2:58:25
496 Nick Rogness M 37 Rochester MN 34 / 59 33 / 48 8 / 11 2:59:12
483 David Marinier M 39 Onalaska WI 35 / 59 34 / 48 9 / 11 2:59:28
480 Bob Nordman M 63 Savage MN 36 / 59 35 / 48 1 / 2 3:00:34
490 Mitchell Fastenau M 32 Urbandale IA 40 / 59 36 / 48 4 / 5 3:04:51
476 Daniel Krueger M 23 Eagan MN 41 / 59 37 / 48 4 / 6 3:06:41
453 Jon Feustel M 36 Minneapolis MN 42 / 59 38 / 48 10 / 11 3:08:40
462 Mike Borneke M 63 Eagle Lake MN 43 / 59 39 / 48 2 / 2 3:08:43
486 Quinn Trusty M 23 Apple Valley MN 44 / 59 40 / 48 5 / 6 3:11:58
470 Tom Steinbring M 36 Blaine MN 45 / 59 41 / 48 11 / 11 3:12:41
655 Dana Erickson M 45 Rochester MN 46 / 59 42 / 48 3 / 3 3:14:05
471 Travis Heidebrink M 32 Mankato MN 47 / 59 43 / 48 5 / 5 3:15:19
455 Tyler Shelby M 22 Buffalo MN 48 / 59 44 / 48 6 / 6 3:15:26
468 Jason Melby M 41 Brookings SD 52 / 59 45 / 48 7 / 9 3:33:25
482 Jeremy Kuhns M 42 Lakeville MN 53 / 59 46 / 48 8 / 9 3:34:44
656 Alan Blumenshein M 53 Austin MN 56 / 59 47 / 48 1 / 1 3:43:08
651 Stephen Henderson M 40 Rosemount MN 58 / 59 48 / 48 9 / 9 3:48:03
1-48
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]