Rochester, MN
6/18/2017


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 59 (48 men, 11 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
491 Dennis Murphy M 43 Mankato MN 1 / 59 1 / 48 1 / 9 23:38 3:49
484 Mike Ladendorf M 35 Farmington MN 2 / 59 2 / 48 1 / 11 38:54 6:16
489 Mitch Brekke M 28 Hartland MN 3 / 59 3 / 48 1 / 3 41:02 6:37
448 Jeremy McJunkin M 37 Rochester MN 4 / 59 4 / 48 2 / 11 42:06 6:47
494 Rick Trueman M 50 Plymouth MN 5 / 59 5 / 48 1 / 5 42:23 6:50
454 David Joda M 24 Minneapolis MN 6 / 59 6 / 48 1 / 6 43:00 6:56
499 Matt Ostbloom M 24 Clear Lake IA 7 / 59 7 / 48 2 / 6 43:07 6:57
488 Bryan Hanson M 38 Plymouth MN 8 / 59 8 / 48 3 / 11 43:23 6:59
473 Tom Horner M 27 Rochester MN 9 / 59 9 / 48 2 / 3 43:28 7:00
487 Corey Jurowski M 39 New Richmond WI 10 / 59 10 / 48 4 / 11 43:38 7:02
483 David Marinier M 39 Onalaska WI 11 / 59 11 / 48 5 / 11 44:33 7:11
464 Graham Wright M 43 St. Paul MN 12 / 59 12 / 48 2 / 9 44:33 7:11
451 Tanner Longshore M 14 Faribault MN 13 / 59 13 / 48 1 / 1 46:27 7:29
658 Dan Canfield M 43 Sioux Falls SD 14 / 59 14 / 48 3 / 9 46:45 7:32
657 David O'Brien M 36 Rochester MN 15 / 59 15 / 48 6 / 11 47:10 7:36
648 Jeremy Ekman M 42 West Concord MN 16 / 59 16 / 48 4 / 9 47:13 7:36
460 Jacob Volkmann M 34 Bloomington MN 17 / 59 17 / 48 1 / 5 47:23 7:38
479 Matthew Block M 42 Rochester MN 18 / 59 18 / 48 5 / 9 47:55 7:43
495 David Ulschmid M 35 Arlington SD 19 / 59 19 / 48 7 / 11 49:20 7:57
650 Andrew Galbus M 51 Rochester MN 20 / 59 20 / 48 2 / 5 49:35 7:59
481 James Fall M 23 Hudson WI 21 / 59 21 / 48 3 / 6 49:55 8:02
490 Mitchell Fastenau M 32 Urbandale IA 22 / 59 22 / 48 2 / 5 50:12 8:05
659 Zach Johnson M 35 Rochester MN 23 / 59 23 / 48 8 / 11 51:08 8:14
649 Bruce Foyt M 45 Rosemount MN 24 / 59 24 / 48 1 / 3 51:17 8:16
449 Andrew Jacot M 29 St Paul MN 25 / 59 25 / 48 3 / 3 51:21 8:16
497 Christopher Budahn M 34 Kenyon MN 26 / 59 26 / 48 3 / 5 52:27 8:27
653 Roberto Benzo M 55 27 / 59 27 / 48 1 / 2 52:39 8:29
472 Bill Kass M 53 Minneapolis MN 28 / 59 28 / 48 3 / 5 52:45 8:30
474 Marley Ayres M 43 Byron MN 29 / 59 29 / 48 6 / 9 52:46 8:30
652 Hassan Murad M 48 Rochester MN 30 / 59 30 / 48 2 / 3 54:00 8:42
492 Mickey Harvey M 54 Walton KS 31 / 59 31 / 48 4 / 5 54:01 8:42
469 Kerryn Ansell F 23 Rochester MN 32 / 59 1 / 11 1 / 1 54:12 8:44
477 Loretta Wollin-Craker F 47 Eagan MN 33 / 59 2 / 11 1 / 3 54:29 8:46
470 Tom Steinbring M 36 Blaine MN 34 / 59 32 / 48 9 / 11 55:30 8:56
493 Lee Mullen M 57 Saint Paul Park MN 35 / 59 33 / 48 2 / 2 56:41 9:08
496 Nick Rogness M 37 Rochester MN 36 / 59 34 / 48 10 / 11 56:51 9:09
480 Bob Nordman M 63 Savage MN 37 / 59 35 / 48 1 / 2 58:02 9:21
476 Daniel Krueger M 23 Eagan MN 38 / 59 36 / 48 4 / 6 58:06 9:21
452 Jeff Dahle M 54 Morristown MN 39 / 59 37 / 48 5 / 5 58:18 9:23
471 Travis Heidebrink M 32 Mankato MN 40 / 59 38 / 48 4 / 5 58:43 9:27
486 Quinn Trusty M 23 Apple Valley MN 41 / 59 39 / 48 5 / 6 58:59 9:30
475 Sarah Baker F 31 Rochester MN 42 / 59 3 / 11 1 / 2 59:24 9:34
660 Karla Horner F 58 Lake Elmo MN 43 / 59 4 / 11 1 / 1 59:31 9:35
457 Lara Bauer F 40 Hastings MN 44 / 59 5 / 11 1 / 1 59:39 9:36
455 Tyler Shelby M 22 Buffalo MN 45 / 59 40 / 48 6 / 6 59:50 9:38
462 Mike Borneke M 63 Eagle Lake MN 46 / 59 41 / 48 2 / 2 1:01:13 9:52
498 Rachel Derksen F 38 Centerville MN 47 / 59 6 / 11 1 / 1 1:02:55 10:08
453 Jon Feustel M 36 Minneapolis MN 48 / 59 42 / 48 11 / 11 1:03:35 10:14
655 Dana Erickson M 45 Rochester MN 49 / 59 43 / 48 3 / 3 1:03:40 10:15
458 Cathleen McGinnity F 51 Luck WI 50 / 59 7 / 11 1 / 1 1:07:17 10:50
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]