Rochester, MN
6/18/2017


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 59 (48 men, 11 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
649 Bruce Foyt M 45 Rosemount MN 1 / 60 1 / 48 1 / 3 25:08 1:32 100yd
499 Matt Ostbloom M 24 Clear Lake IA 2 / 60 2 / 48 1 / 6 25:21 1:33 100yd
497 Christopher Budahn M 34 Kenyon MN 3 / 60 3 / 48 1 / 5 25:30 1:34 100yd
648 Jeremy Ekman M 42 West Concord MN 4 / 60 4 / 48 1 / 9 25:53 1:35 100yd
451 Tanner Longshore M 14 Faribault MN 5 / 60 5 / 48 1 / 1 26:07 1:36 100yd
489 Mitch Brekke M 28 Hartland MN 6 / 60 6 / 48 1 / 3 26:18 1:37 100yd
484 Mike Ladendorf M 35 Farmington MN 7 / 60 7 / 48 1 / 11 27:15 1:40 100yd
658 Dan Canfield M 43 Sioux Falls SD 8 / 60 8 / 48 2 / 9 28:00 1:43 100yd
487 Corey Jurowski M 39 New Richmond WI 9 / 60 9 / 48 2 / 11 28:14 1:44 100yd
473 Tom Horner M 27 Rochester MN 10 / 60 10 / 48 2 / 3 28:26 1:44 100yd
464 Graham Wright M 43 St. Paul MN 11 / 60 11 / 48 3 / 9 28:31 1:45 100yd
491 Dennis Murphy M 43 Mankato MN 12 / 60 12 / 48 4 / 9 28:32 1:45 100yd
657 David O'Brien M 36 Rochester MN 13 / 60 13 / 48 3 / 11 29:25 1:48 100yd
454 David Joda M 24 Minneapolis MN 14 / 60 14 / 48 2 / 6 29:35 1:49 100yd
448 Jeremy McJunkin M 37 Rochester MN 15 / 60 15 / 48 4 / 11 29:58 1:50 100yd
652 Hassan Murad M 48 Rochester MN 16 / 60 16 / 48 2 / 3 30:01 1:50 100yd
479 Matthew Block M 42 Rochester MN 17 / 60 17 / 48 5 / 9 30:28 1:52 100yd
488 Bryan Hanson M 38 Plymouth MN 18 / 60 18 / 48 5 / 11 30:40 1:53 100yd
477 Loretta Wollin-Craker F 47 Eagan MN 19 / 60 1 / 12 1 / 3 30:57 1:54 100yd
469 Kerryn Ansell F 23 Rochester MN 20 / 60 2 / 12 1 / 1 30:59 1:54 100yd
498 Rachel Derksen F 38 Centerville MN 21 / 60 3 / 12 1 / 1 31:00 1:54 100yd
449 Andrew Jacot M 29 St Paul MN 22 / 60 19 / 48 3 / 3 31:00 1:54 100yd
463 Chris Frisch M 32 Rochester MN 23 / 60 20 / 48 2 / 5 31:01 1:54 100yd
472 Bill Kass M 53 Minneapolis MN 24 / 60 21 / 48 1 / 5 31:06 1:54 100yd
653 Roberto Benzo M 55 25 / 60 22 / 48 1 / 2 31:33 1:56 100yd
493 Lee Mullen M 57 Saint Paul Park MN 26 / 60 23 / 48 2 / 2 31:37 1:56 100yd
480 Bob Nordman M 63 Savage MN 27 / 60 24 / 48 1 / 2 32:27 1:59 100yd
453 Jon Feustel M 36 Minneapolis MN 28 / 60 25 / 48 6 / 11 33:27 2:03 100yd
650 Andrew Galbus M 51 Rochester MN 29 / 60 26 / 48 2 / 5 33:33 2:03 100yd
496 Nick Rogness M 37 Rochester MN 30 / 60 27 / 48 7 / 11 33:41 2:04 100yd
481 James Fall M 23 Hudson WI 31 / 60 28 / 48 3 / 6 33:53 2:04 100yd
476 Daniel Krueger M 23 Eagan MN 32 / 60 29 / 48 4 / 6 33:56 2:05 100yd
659 Zach Johnson M 35 Rochester MN 33 / 60 30 / 48 8 / 11 33:58 2:05 100yd
455 Tyler Shelby M 22 Buffalo MN 34 / 60 31 / 48 5 / 6 34:06 2:05 100yd
486 Quinn Trusty M 23 Apple Valley MN 35 / 60 32 / 48 6 / 6 34:08 2:05 100yd
474 Marley Ayres M 43 Byron MN 36 / 60 33 / 48 6 / 9 34:09 2:05 100yd
483 David Marinier M 39 Onalaska WI 37 / 60 34 / 48 9 / 11 34:17 2:06 100yd
492 Mickey Harvey M 54 Walton KS 38 / 60 35 / 48 3 / 5 34:25 2:06 100yd
452 Jeff Dahle M 54 Morristown MN 39 / 60 36 / 48 4 / 5 34:30 2:07 100yd
495 David Ulschmid M 35 Arlington SD 40 / 60 37 / 48 10 / 11 35:04 2:09 100yd
655 Dana Erickson M 45 Rochester MN 41 / 60 38 / 48 3 / 3 35:16 2:09 100yd
457 Lara Bauer F 40 Hastings MN 42 / 60 4 / 12 1 / 1 35:56 2:12 100yd
458 Cathleen McGinnity F 51 Luck WI 43 / 60 5 / 12 1 / 1 36:08 2:13 100yd
475 Sarah Baker F 31 Rochester MN 44 / 60 6 / 12 1 / 2 36:28 2:14 100yd
660 Karla Horner F 58 Lake Elmo MN 45 / 60 7 / 12 1 / 1 37:08 2:16 100yd
494 Rick Trueman M 50 Plymouth MN 46 / 60 39 / 48 5 / 5 37:39 2:18 100yd
470 Tom Steinbring M 36 Blaine MN 47 / 60 40 / 48 11 / 11 37:58 2:19 100yd
462 Mike Borneke M 63 Eagle Lake MN 48 / 60 41 / 48 2 / 2 39:31 2:25 100yd
482 Jeremy Kuhns M 42 Lakeville MN 49 / 60 42 / 48 7 / 9 40:28 2:28 100yd
468 Jason Melby M 41 Brookings SD 50 / 60 43 / 48 8 / 9 40:52 2:30 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]