Rochester, MN
6/18/2017


DISTANCE Olympic
FINISHERS 59 (48 men, 11 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:57:47

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
489 Mitch Brekke M 28 Hartland MN 1 / 58 1 / 47 1 / 3 1:02:04 24.0 MPH
454 David Joda M 24 Minneapolis MN 2 / 58 2 / 47 1 / 5 1:06:26 22.5 MPH
484 Mike Ladendorf M 35 Farmington MN 3 / 58 3 / 47 1 / 11 1:08:12 21.9 MPH
487 Corey Jurowski M 39 New Richmond WI 4 / 58 4 / 47 2 / 11 1:08:16 21.8 MPH
650 Andrew Galbus M 51 Rochester MN 5 / 58 5 / 47 1 / 5 1:09:15 21.5 MPH
499 Matt Ostbloom M 24 Clear Lake IA 6 / 58 6 / 47 2 / 5 1:09:21 21.5 MPH
648 Jeremy Ekman M 42 West Concord MN 7 / 58 7 / 47 1 / 9 1:11:55 20.7 MPH
497 Christopher Budahn M 34 Kenyon MN 8 / 58 8 / 47 1 / 5 1:13:13 20.4 MPH
495 David Ulschmid M 35 Arlington SD 9 / 58 9 / 47 3 / 11 1:13:41 20.2 MPH
657 David O'Brien M 36 Rochester MN 10 / 58 10 / 47 4 / 11 1:14:23 20.1 MPH
658 Dan Canfield M 43 Sioux Falls SD 11 / 58 11 / 47 2 / 9 1:15:00 19.9 MPH
464 Graham Wright M 43 St. Paul MN 12 / 58 12 / 47 3 / 9 1:15:24 19.8 MPH
488 Bryan Hanson M 38 Plymouth MN 13 / 58 13 / 47 5 / 11 1:16:06 19.6 MPH
473 Tom Horner M 27 Rochester MN 14 / 58 14 / 47 2 / 3 1:16:53 19.4 MPH
492 Mickey Harvey M 54 Walton KS 15 / 58 15 / 47 2 / 5 1:16:55 19.4 MPH
463 Chris Frisch M 32 Rochester MN 16 / 58 16 / 47 2 / 5 1:16:59 19.4 MPH
449 Andrew Jacot M 29 St Paul MN 17 / 58 17 / 47 3 / 3 1:18:08 19.1 MPH
653 Roberto Benzo M 55 18 / 58 18 / 47 1 / 2 1:18:15 19.1 MPH
452 Jeff Dahle M 54 Morristown MN 19 / 58 19 / 47 3 / 5 1:18:50 18.9 MPH
460 Jacob Volkmann M 34 Bloomington MN 20 / 58 20 / 47 3 / 5 1:19:16 18.8 MPH
494 Rick Trueman M 50 Plymouth MN 21 / 58 21 / 47 4 / 5 1:20:28 18.5 MPH
659 Zach Johnson M 35 Rochester MN 22 / 58 22 / 47 6 / 11 1:20:58 18.4 MPH
448 Jeremy McJunkin M 37 Rochester MN 23 / 58 23 / 47 7 / 11 1:21:00 18.4 MPH
477 Loretta Wollin-Craker F 47 Eagan MN 24 / 58 1 / 11 1 / 3 1:22:14 18.1 MPH
474 Marley Ayres M 43 Byron MN 25 / 58 24 / 47 4 / 9 1:22:20 18.1 MPH
472 Bill Kass M 53 Minneapolis MN 26 / 58 25 / 47 5 / 5 1:23:14 17.9 MPH
649 Bruce Foyt M 45 Rosemount MN 27 / 58 26 / 47 1 / 3 1:23:27 17.9 MPH
457 Lara Bauer F 40 Hastings MN 28 / 58 2 / 11 1 / 1 1:23:57 17.8 MPH
462 Mike Borneke M 63 Eagle Lake MN 29 / 58 27 / 47 1 / 2 1:24:08 17.7 MPH
481 James Fall M 23 Hudson WI 30 / 58 28 / 47 3 / 5 1:24:38 17.6 MPH
496 Nick Rogness M 37 Rochester MN 31 / 58 29 / 47 8 / 11 1:25:25 17.5 MPH
490 Mitchell Fastenau M 32 Urbandale IA 32 / 58 30 / 47 4 / 5 1:25:40 17.4 MPH
498 Rachel Derksen F 38 Centerville MN 33 / 58 3 / 11 1 / 1 1:25:42 17.4 MPH
480 Bob Nordman M 63 Savage MN 34 / 58 31 / 47 2 / 2 1:26:45 17.2 MPH
652 Hassan Murad M 48 Rochester MN 35 / 58 32 / 47 2 / 3 1:26:52 17.2 MPH
493 Lee Mullen M 57 Saint Paul Park MN 36 / 58 33 / 47 2 / 2 1:27:13 17.1 MPH
453 Jon Feustel M 36 Minneapolis MN 37 / 58 34 / 47 9 / 11 1:27:13 17.1 MPH
476 Daniel Krueger M 23 Eagan MN 38 / 58 35 / 47 4 / 5 1:27:39 17.0 MPH
479 Matthew Block M 42 Rochester MN 39 / 58 36 / 47 5 / 9 1:28:35 16.8 MPH
471 Travis Heidebrink M 32 Mankato MN 40 / 58 37 / 47 5 / 5 1:31:08 16.4 MPH
655 Dana Erickson M 45 Rochester MN 41 / 58 38 / 47 3 / 3 1:31:20 16.3 MPH
660 Karla Horner F 58 Lake Elmo MN 42 / 58 4 / 11 1 / 1 1:32:49 16.1 MPH
458 Cathleen McGinnity F 51 Luck WI 43 / 58 5 / 11 1 / 1 1:33:09 16.0 MPH
455 Tyler Shelby M 22 Buffalo MN 44 / 58 39 / 47 5 / 5 1:33:11 16.0 MPH
468 Jason Melby M 41 Brookings SD 45 / 58 40 / 47 6 / 9 1:33:37 15.9 MPH
470 Tom Steinbring M 36 Blaine MN 46 / 58 41 / 47 10 / 11 1:33:55 15.9 MPH
461 Annette Caruso F 68 Port Washington WI 47 / 58 6 / 11 1 / 1 1:34:49 15.7 MPH
483 David Marinier M 39 Onalaska WI 48 / 58 42 / 47 11 / 11 1:35:02 15.7 MPH
451 Tanner Longshore M 14 Faribault MN 49 / 58 43 / 47 1 / 1 1:36:09 15.5 MPH
469 Kerryn Ansell F 23 Rochester MN 50 / 58 7 / 11 1 / 1 1:36:27 15.5 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]