MSHSL Section 3AA CC -
Saint Paul, MN
10/26/2011

race logo










					
    MSHSL - Section 3AA Cross Country Meet - Junior Varsity Girls - 4km
                  University of Minnesota Les Bolstad GC
                             October 26, 2011

                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Tea Name                    Grade Team                      Time  Pace  
===== === ======================= ===== ========================= ===== ===== 
    1   1  Madison Scholl             7 Prior Lake                15:48  6:22 
    2   2 Makenzie Lamphere          11 Prior Lake                16:01  6:27 
    3   1 Laura Dennis               12 Rosemount                 16:12  6:31 
    4   3  Alexis Morrison           11 Prior Lake                16:19  6:34 
    5   4  Megan Hovick              10 Prior Lake                16:41  6:43 
    6   5  Heather McGahan           10 Prior Lake                16:45  6:45 
    7   2 Thana Hussein              12 Rosemount                 16:52  6:47 
    8   6  Carla Cahill              12 Prior Lake                16:52  6:48 
    9   1 Erin Scallen               12 Visitation                16:59  6:50 
   10   1 Kjerstin Narvesen          11 Burnsville                17:00  6:50 
   11   7  Emily Stock               11 Prior Lake                17:01  6:51 
   12   8  Taylor Bezdicek           12 Prior Lake                17:07  6:53 
   13   9  Danielle Chase            12 Prior Lake                17:12  6:55 
   14  10  Patricia Bachmeier         9 Prior Lake                17:15  6:57 
   15  11  Keely Totenhagen           9 Prior Lake                17:17  6:57 
   16  12  Gabi Brinkley              7 Prior Lake                17:17  6:57 
   17  13  Madi Scheunemann          10 Prior Lake                17:28  7:02 
   18   3 Megan Lane                 12 Rosemount                 17:36  7:05 
   19   2 Krista Holmstrom            7 Burnsville                17:38  7:06 
   20   4 Briana Cleveland           10 Rosemount                 17:38  7:06 
   21   5 Chloe Schurb               12 Rosemount                 17:41  7:07 
   22   1 Casey Haas                 11 Henry Sibley              17:41  7:07 
   23   2 Emily Bohlig               11 Henry Sibley              17:43  7:08 
   24  14  Leigh Braun               11 Prior Lake                17:44  7:09 
   25   3 Maddy Wedan                11 Burnsville                17:55  7:13 
   26   4 Tori Felton                10 Burnsville                17:56  7:13 
   27   6 Alyssa Watkins              9 Rosemount                 17:58  7:14 
   28   7 Emma Thompson              12 Rosemount                 17:59  7:14 
   29   2 Melissa Maxwell             9 Visitation                18:00  7:15 
   30   3 Katie George                9 Visitation                18:02  7:16 
   31   8 Lauren Johnson             10 Rosemount                 18:20  7:23 
   32   1 Jane Schumacher            11 Academy Of Holy Angels    18:20  7:23 
   33   1 Annie Lisson               11 Park                      18:21  7:23 
   34   4 Rayna Kaeppe                8 Visitation                18:22  7:24 
   35  15  Cassandra Tieman           9 Prior Lake                18:23  7:24 
   36   9 Lydia Karlson              12 Rosemount                 18:24  7:24 
   37   2 Anna Conway                11 Academy Of Holy Angels    18:27  7:26 
   38   3 Anne Fudenberg             10 Henry Sibley              18:27  7:26 
   39  16 Reilly Halverson            8 Prior Lake                18:29  7:27 
   40   5 Cora Eisenbeis              9 Burnsville                18:30  7:27 
   41   6 Rachel Schwake             10 Burnsville                18:32  7:28 
   42   7 Anna Geist                 12 Burnsville                18:33  7:28 
   43   8 Riley Wedan                 9 Burnsville                18:34  7:28 
   44   9 Marie Heim                  9 Burnsville                18:34  7:29 
   45  10 Molly Reber                10 Rosemount                 18:36  7:29 
   46   2 Kristina Juenemann         10 Park                      18:37  7:30 
   47  10 Katrina Wasilensky         11 Burnsville                18:38  7:30 
   48  11 Lisa Ranft                 10 Burnsville                18:38  7:30 
   49   5 Ellen Herzog               10 Visitation                18:40  7:31 
   50  12 Grace McAleer               8 Burnsville                18:41  7:31 
   51   3 Grace Wateland              8 Park                      18:42  7:32 
   52   4 Emma Storkamp               7 Henry Sibley              18:47  7:34 
   53   5 Christina Gordon           12 Henry Sibley              18:49  7:34 
   54   6 Emily Saxon                11 Henry Sibley              18:50  7:35 
   55  11 Rachel Matuseski           10 Rosemount                 18:50  7:35 
   56   7 Shannon Ally               10 Henry Sibley              18:52  7:36 
   57  13 Kallie Lavalle             10 Burnsville                18:55  7:37 
   58   6 Leslie Fenske               9 Visitation                18:55  7:37 
   59   4 Ellie Figlmiller           10 Park                      18:58  7:38 
   60   7 Katie Rascher              10 Visitation                19:01  7:39 
   61   8 Quinn Woolsey              11 Henry Sibley              19:01  7:39 
   62   9 Ahnika Hesbjerg            12 Henry Sibley              19:02  7:40 
   63   8 Grace Befort               12 Visitation                19:03  7:40 
   64  12 Grace Wheeler              11 Rosemount                 19:05  7:41 
   65   5 Leah Christiansen           7 Park                      19:13  7:44 
   66  14 Aly Fischer                10 Burnsville                19:16  7:46 
   67  15 Krista Bain                10 Burnsville                19:26  7:50 
   68   1 Leah Erickson              11 Bloomington Kennedy       19:28  7:50 
   69   2 Lena Steiner               12 Bloomington Kennedy       19:37  7:54 
   70  13 Whitney Deadrick            9 Rosemount                 19:37  7:54 
   71   9 Jaana Fitzgerald            8 Visitation                19:55  8:01 
   72  10 Claire Hoverson            11 Visitation                19:58  8:02 
   73  10 Leila Carrero               8 Henry Sibley              20:05  8:05 
   74  14 Carly Aronson               9 Rosemount                 20:10  8:07 
   75   6 Erin Tolkinen              10 Park                      20:24  8:13 
   76  16 Marissa Kuznar             11 Burnsville                20:27  8:14 
   77  15 Haley Longman              12 Rosemount                 20:30  8:15 
   78  11 Hailey Wright               9 Visitation                20:32  8:16 
   79  16 Emily Severson             10 Rosemount                 20:44  8:21 
   80   7 Kelli Moe                  11 Park                      20:47  8:22 
   81  17 Grace Longman              11 Rosemount                 20:58  8:27 
   82   8 Gabby Fitzgerald           11 Park                      20:59  8:27 
   83  17 Thatcher Banh              12 Burnsville                21:04  8:29 
   84  12 Sophie Johnston            12 Visitation                21:18  8:34 
   85  13 Shannon Deasey             12 Visitation                21:23  8:37 
   86  11 Morgan Saunders             7 Henry Sibley              21:27  8:38 
   87  14 Molly King                 11 Visitation                22:20  8:59 
   88   9 Isabelle Greene             7 Park                      22:33  9:05 
   89  15 Caroline Thorndyke          9 Visitation                23:17  9:22 
   90  12 Haley Cunningham           12 Henry Sibley              23:18  9:23 
   91  13 Danielle Giest             11 Henry Sibley              25:30 10:16 
   92  10 Kemi Olukoga               11 Park                      28:33 11:29 
   93  18 Claire Trebil              10 Burnsville                28:47 11:35 
   94  11 Odette Lubi                11 Park                      32:33 13:06