Spicer, MN
7/2/2017


DISTANCE 12.0 MILES
FINISHERS 254 (133 men, 121 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:49:27

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
21 Craig Christians M 56 Bellevue NE 7 / 254 1 / 254 77.5% 1:08:07
67 Lori Hytjan F 36 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 254 2 / 254 76.2% 1:17:39
100 Kraig Lungstrom M 59 Plymouth MN 16 / 254 3 / 254 74.3% 1:11:04
230 Marissa Carlson F 20 Fosston MN 10 / 254 4 / 254 71.8% 1:22:24
225 Steven Regan M 27 Redwood Falls MN 1 / 254 5 / 254 71.7% 1:13:37
231 Joel Dudgeon M 50 Wabasso MN 14 / 254 6 / 254 70.5% 1:14:52
200 Mick Quinn M 43 Willmar MN 6 / 254 7 / 254 70.5% 1:14:53
239 Samuel Friesen M 22 Deephaven MN 2 / 254 8 / 254 70.0% 1:15:20
97 Roxanne Lorenz F 37 Benson MN 19 / 254 9 / 254 69.0% 1:25:48
50 Frank Gustafson M 19 Spicer MN 3 / 254 10 / 254 68.6% 1:16:57
158 John Vornholt M 50 New London MN 18 / 254 11 / 254 68.1% 1:17:30
261 Glen Fladeboe M 41 Minneapolis MN 8 / 254 12 / 254 67.7% 1:17:54
163 Elizabeth Wateland F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 77 / 254 13 / 254 67.6% 1:27:31
165 Jim Watt M 50 Litchfield MN 20 / 254 14 / 254 67.5% 1:18:09
144 Chris Strand M 29 Willmar MN 4 / 254 15 / 254 67.5% 1:18:10
182 Samantha Hanson F 20 Spicer MN 23 / 254 16 / 254 67.2% 1:28:00
206 Dan Silvernail M 51 West Linn OR 24 / 254 17 / 254 67.2% 1:18:31
60 Haylee Hastad F 24 Fargo ND 26 / 254 18 / 254 66.4% 1:29:04
264 Michal Randt F 41 Glenwood MN 46 / 254 19 / 254 66.1% 1:29:36
69 Michael Immer M 41 St. Michael MN 12 / 254 20 / 254 66.0% 1:19:56
40 Dave Freetly M 51 Danvers MN 30 / 254 21 / 254 65.8% 1:20:10
32 Steve Eischen M 57 Willmar MN 68 / 254 22 / 254 65.8% 1:20:15
259 Steph Schneider F 42 Edina MN 60 / 254 23 / 254 65.7% 1:30:07
92 Mary Larue F 36 Willmar MN 39 / 254 24 / 254 65.4% 1:30:28
66 Kelsey Hytjan M 34 Eden Prairie MN 9 / 254 25 / 254 65.2% 1:20:56
33 Susan Engelhart F 41 Jordan MN 64 / 254 26 / 254 65.0% 1:31:06
140 Jolene Sorenson F 40 Buffalo MN 58 / 254 27 / 254 64.9% 1:31:13
117 Keith Olson M 54 Springfield MN 62 / 254 28 / 254 64.6% 1:21:39
162 Lori Warne F 48 Newfolden MN 104 / 254 29 / 254 64.6% 1:31:41
110 Katie Morris F 37 Saint Michael MN 50 / 254 30 / 254 64.4% 1:31:54
89 Benjamin Lange M 17 Spicer MN 11 / 254 31 / 254 64.2% 1:22:13
257 Julie Arko F 58 St. Louis Park MN 173 / 254 32 / 254 64.1% 1:32:18
240 Bob Triplett M 53 Shakopee MN 63 / 254 33 / 254 64.1% 1:22:23
99 Chelsea Lundberg F 28 Holloway MN 43 / 254 34 / 254 64.0% 1:32:28
80 Mike Kray M 48 Waconia MN 31 / 254 35 / 254 63.9% 1:22:39
195 Forrest Peterson M 68 Willmar MN 136 / 254 36 / 254 63.8% 1:22:40
101 Dean Madsen M 48 New London MN 36 / 254 37 / 254 63.6% 1:23:00
68 Jessica Immer F 14 St. Michael MN 89 / 254 38 / 254 63.5% 1:33:09
83 Ashley Kubesh F 32 Bismarck ND 47 / 254 39 / 254 63.4% 1:33:17
145 Bob Strandell M 55 Plymouth MN 79 / 254 40 / 254 63.4% 1:23:12
168 Lisa White F 32 Potomac MD 52 / 254 41 / 254 63.3% 1:33:30
142 Gabriel Stassen M 15 Hutchinson MN 17 / 254 42 / 254 63.2% 1:23:27
82 Travis Kray M 19 Waconia MN 13 / 254 43 / 254 63.2% 1:23:30
42 Todd Frisvold M 57 Maple Grove MN 87 / 254 44 / 254 63.2% 1:23:31
106 Jenny Minette F 33 Albertville MN 57 / 254 45 / 254 63.0% 1:33:54
166 Sarah Weisbecker F 19 Waconia MN 54 / 254 46 / 254 62.9% 1:34:03
34 Breck Erickson M 19 Willmar MN 15 / 254 47 / 254 62.9% 1:23:57
224 Christina Sovensen F 29 Mesa AZ 56 / 254 48 / 254 62.8% 1:34:14
203 Jeff Riser M 48 Bloomington MN 44 / 254 49 / 254 62.8% 1:24:03
12 Kristina Bohm F 32 Albertville MN 59 / 254 50 / 254 62.8% 1:34:15
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]