Green Lake Run -
Spicer, MN
7/2/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 12.0 MILES
FINISHERS 254 (133 men, 121 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:49:27

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
67 Lori Hytjan F 36 Eden Prairie MN 5 / 254 1 / 121 1 / 23 1:18:43
230 Marissa Carlson F 20 Fosston MN 10 / 254 2 / 121 1 / 13 1:22:24
97 Roxanne Lorenz F 37 Benson MN 19 / 254 3 / 121 2 / 23 1:27:21
182 Samantha Hanson F 20 Spicer MN 23 / 254 4 / 121 2 / 13 1:28:00
60 Haylee Hastad F 24 Fargo ND 26 / 254 5 / 121 3 / 13 1:29:04
92 Mary Larue F 36 Willmar MN 39 / 254 6 / 121 3 / 23 1:31:43
99 Chelsea Lundberg F 28 Holloway MN 43 / 254 7 / 121 1 / 15 1:32:28
264 Michal Randt F 41 Glenwood MN 46 / 254 8 / 121 1 / 25 1:33:19
83 Ashley Kubesh F 32 Bismarck ND 47 / 254 9 / 121 1 / 18 1:33:31
110 Katie Morris F 37 Saint Michael MN 50 / 254 10 / 121 4 / 23 1:33:34
168 Lisa White F 32 Potomac MD 52 / 254 11 / 121 2 / 18 1:33:44
166 Sarah Weisbecker F 19 Waconia MN 54 / 254 12 / 121 1 / 4 1:34:03
224 Christina Sovensen F 29 Mesa AZ 56 / 254 13 / 121 2 / 15 1:34:14
106 Jenny Minette F 33 Albertville MN 57 / 254 14 / 121 3 / 18 1:34:19
140 Jolene Sorenson F 40 Buffalo MN 58 / 254 15 / 121 2 / 25 1:34:22
12 Kristina Bohm F 32 Albertville MN 59 / 254 16 / 121 4 / 18 1:34:29
259 Steph Schneider F 42 Edina MN 60 / 254 17 / 121 3 / 25 1:34:32
113 Whitney Nelson F 28 Sacred Heart MN 61 / 254 18 / 121 3 / 15 1:34:33
33 Susan Engelhart F 41 Jordan MN 64 / 254 19 / 121 4 / 25 1:34:53
245 Kaci Maciej F 32 Golden Valley MN 76 / 254 20 / 121 5 / 18 1:37:09
163 Elizabeth Wateland F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 77 / 254 21 / 121 1 / 11 1:37:12
188 Jessica Kiecker F 35 Lake Lillian MN 78 / 254 22 / 121 5 / 23 1:37:12
68 Jessica Immer F 14 St. Michael MN 89 / 254 23 / 121 1 / 1 1:39:54
70 Shannon Immer F 43 St. Michael MN 90 / 254 24 / 121 5 / 25 1:39:54
210 Lindsey Taatjes F 34 Raymond MN 91 / 254 25 / 121 6 / 18 1:39:56
16 Kim Brekke F 41 Atwater MN 93 / 254 26 / 121 6 / 25 1:40:09
8 Brooke Baeth F 38 Spicer MN 94 / 254 27 / 121 6 / 23 1:40:09
120 Marni Paffrath F 36 Spicer MN 95 / 254 28 / 121 7 / 23 1:40:09
129 Sonja Rehmann F 27 Roseville MN 97 / 254 29 / 121 4 / 15 1:40:30
103 Kari Magnuson F 29 Pennock MN 99 / 254 30 / 121 5 / 15 1:41:33
54 Dot Hanna F 36 Champlin MN 101 / 254 31 / 121 8 / 23 1:41:37
30 Trisha Eggert F 40 Valley City ND 103 / 254 32 / 121 7 / 25 1:41:49
162 Lori Warne F 48 Newfolden MN 104 / 254 33 / 121 2 / 11 1:41:50
260 Krisky Hoffmann F 38 Edina MN 106 / 254 34 / 121 9 / 23 1:42:33
56 Hannah Hannig F 30 Spicer MN 108 / 254 35 / 121 7 / 18 1:43:16
15 Rachel Breitkreutz F 35 Sartell MN 113 / 254 36 / 121 10 / 23 1:45:17
124 Rike Powell F 35 Clear Lake MN 114 / 254 37 / 121 11 / 23 1:45:19
266 Casey Eifering F 33 Olivia MN 116 / 254 38 / 121 8 / 18 1:45:25
143 Marcia Stassen F 48 Hutchinson MN 117 / 254 39 / 121 3 / 11 1:45:42
72 Alisa Johnson F 38 Pennock MN 118 / 254 40 / 121 12 / 23 1:45:54
137 Sarah Semmler Smith F 35 Eau Claire WI 119 / 254 41 / 121 13 / 23 1:45:59
55 Stephanie Hanna F 44 Montevideo MN 120 / 254 42 / 121 8 / 25 1:46:03
109 Paola Morrell F 42 Willmar MN 126 / 254 43 / 121 9 / 25 1:47:36
116 Christine Obrien F 50 Mendota Hts MN 127 / 254 44 / 121 1 / 7 1:47:54
214 Sara Wolf F 37 Sauk Rapids MN 129 / 254 45 / 121 14 / 23 1:47:58
207 Lisa Slagter F 40 Blomkest MN 133 / 254 46 / 121 10 / 25 1:49:04
74 Bridgett Jones F 51 New London MN 134 / 254 47 / 121 2 / 7 1:49:06
215 Carmen Wubben F 42 Willmar MN 139 / 254 48 / 121 11 / 25 1:50:02
9 Victoria Balfany F 28 Cold Spring MN 141 / 254 49 / 121 6 / 15 1:51:05
126 Jen Rauk F 43 Northfield MN 142 / 254 50 / 121 12 / 25 1:51:09
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]