GraceKennedy Education Run -
Kingston Waterfront, JA
7/9/2017

race logo










                        GRACEKENNEDY EDUCATION RUN
                            Kingston Waterfront
                           Sunday, July 9, 2017

                    ********** OVERALL RUN  **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  2390 Llori Sharpe        F  16                    00:20:14 
    2  2714 Chrisann Lewis      F  17 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:20:35 
    3  2058 Karlene Blagrove    F  46 PACERS RUNNING CLU 00:21:57 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  2005 Oshane Archibald    M  24 GC FOSTER COLLEGE  00:16:31 
    2  1328 Ryon Chambers       M  37 ADVANCED INTEGRATE 00:16:38 
    3  2010 Henry Thomas        M  22 GC FOSTER COLLEGE  00:16:39 




                   ********** CORPORATE RUN  **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  1101 Atiba Jackson       F  27 FIRST GLOBAL BANK  00:25:35 
    2  2664 Alison Sutherland   F  47 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:26:32 
    3  3663 Kimberly Mc Leod    F  21 GK FP MEATS        00:26:37 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  1328 Ryon Chambers       M  37 ADVANCED INTEGRATE 00:16:38 
    2  2649 Kemar Leslie        M  29 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:16:46 
    3  1834 Shambola Moore      M  28 GRACE CANNING      00:19:06 



            ********** YOUTH AWARDS (17 YEARS & UNDER) **********

      
                 ********** FEMALE Ages 1 - 17 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2390 Llori Sharpe        F  16                           00:20:14 
    2  2714 Chrisann Lewis      F  17 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       00:20:35 
    3  3542 Maya Ellis          F  10                           00:31:32 

                  ********** MALE Ages 1 - 17 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  2314 Delvan Mowbray      M  17 MS. JENNY'S KIDZ          00:19:23 
    2  2315 Delvin Mowbray      M  17 MS. JENNY'S KIDZ          00:19:35 
    3  3544 Noel-Jonathan Ellis M  14                           00:19:38 




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     OVERALL CORPORATE TEAM 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------          

  1. 1:32:58 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS           (  18:36)
========================================
  1    16:46   2649 Kemar Leslie        M 29 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  2    18:29   2698 Colin Graham        M 50 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  3    18:55   2723 Troy Pennington     M 32 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  4    19:15   2658 Carlisle Russell    M 42 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            
  5    19:33   2712 Shane Lawrence      M 48 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS            

 


             ********** LARGEST PARTICIPATING TEAM **********

            
  1  RAINFOREST SEAFOODS - 105