Buzz Ryan Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
7/23/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 500 Yard Swim - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5 Mile Run
FINISHERS 98 (56 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:13:52

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
130 Elaine Nelson F 38 Duluth MN 3 / 98 1 / 42 1 / 10 53:16
51 Bettina Keppers F 34 Duluth MN 7 / 98 2 / 42 1 / 6 56:14
135 Jeanne Fleck F 52 Proctor MN 11 / 98 3 / 42 1 / 4 57:17
64 Jena Ogston F 46 Duluth MN 17 / 98 4 / 42 1 / 5 58:53
92 Maisy Waech F 17 Grand Rapids MN 19 / 98 5 / 42 1 / 1 1:01:03
74 McKenzie Radloff F 14 Duluth MN 26 / 98 6 / 42 1 / 1 1:05:25
32 Lisa Filzen F 28 Hermantown MN 33 / 98 7 / 42 1 / 4 1:08:24
10 Joy Bittner F 31 Saginaw MN 34 / 98 8 / 42 2 / 6 1:08:32
76 Kimberly Radloff F 44 Saginaw MN 36 / 98 9 / 42 1 / 4 1:09:21
59 Harmony Lewis F 45 Birchwood MN 41 / 98 10 / 42 2 / 5 1:11:09
82 Renee Saamanen F 41 Duluth MN 42 / 98 11 / 42 2 / 4 1:11:13
63 Sara Nachtman F 36 Duluth MN 47 / 98 12 / 42 2 / 10 1:12:00
30 Sarah Feyder F 24 Duluth MN 51 / 98 13 / 42 1 / 2 1:13:08
13 Emily Breaker F 31 Lutsen MN 52 / 98 14 / 42 3 / 6 1:13:14
78 Nicole Raukar F 39 Hermantown MN 55 / 98 15 / 42 3 / 10 1:14:39
40 Amy Haney F 44 Duluth MN 58 / 98 16 / 42 3 / 4 1:16:29
86 Kristine Snyder F 37 Duluth MN 59 / 98 17 / 42 4 / 10 1:16:40
66 Kali O'Keeffe F 18 Chanhassen MN 60 / 98 18 / 42 1 / 3 1:16:54
106 Jennifer Enz F 35 Moorhead MN 61 / 98 19 / 42 5 / 10 1:17:25
3 Carol Andrews F 54 Duluth MN 62 / 98 20 / 42 2 / 4 1:17:30
67 Molly Ongaro F 30 Hibbing MN 65 / 98 21 / 42 4 / 6 1:17:43
98 Connor Zamzow F 19 Byron MN 66 / 98 22 / 42 2 / 3 1:18:27
33 Nicole Fleming F 40 Duluth MN 67 / 98 23 / 42 4 / 4 1:18:59
99 Melissa Zamzow F 26 Duluth MN 68 / 98 24 / 42 2 / 4 1:19:09
37 Kelli Glonchak F 36 South Range WI 71 / 98 25 / 42 6 / 10 1:19:53
89 Janelle Strom F 31 Duluth MN 72 / 98 26 / 42 5 / 6 1:20:22
25 Ellen Donovan F 23 Mendota Heights MN 75 / 98 27 / 42 2 / 2 1:21:16
62 Rebecca Meyerson F 53 Duluth MN 76 / 98 28 / 42 3 / 4 1:21:37
21 Autumn Cole F 67 Ely MN 78 / 98 29 / 42 1 / 1 1:21:43
12 Melissa Bradley F 37 Duluth MN 79 / 98 30 / 42 7 / 10 1:22:13
39 Keri Halverson F 26 Duluth MN 80 / 98 31 / 42 3 / 4 1:24:09
91 Jennifer Trotterchaude F 46 Barnum MN 81 / 98 32 / 42 3 / 5 1:25:13
85 Marsha Snowdon F 38 Two Harbors MN 85 / 98 33 / 42 8 / 10 1:26:46
57 Jennifer Lefor F 45 Superior WI 87 / 98 34 / 42 4 / 5 1:29:31
56 Lois Kubow F 64 Duluth MN 88 / 98 35 / 42 1 / 1 1:31:10
26 Lexy Doolittle F 18 Superior MN 90 / 98 36 / 42 3 / 3 1:32:41
8 Megan Birk F 35 Duluth MN 91 / 98 37 / 42 9 / 10 1:34:48
84 April Severson F 28 Duluth MN 92 / 98 38 / 42 4 / 4 1:38:07
70 Jennifer Peterson F 35 Proctor MN 93 / 98 39 / 42 10 / 10 1:40:29
83 Melony Sasser F 48 Superior WI 94 / 98 40 / 42 5 / 5 1:40:39
94 Gail Wahlberg F 50 Hermantown MN 96 / 98 41 / 42 4 / 4 1:42:29
47 Leslie Jones F 31 Hopkins MN 97 / 98 42 / 42 6 / 6 1:47:19
1-42
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]