Buzz Ryan Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
7/23/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 500 Yard Swim - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5 Mile Run
FINISHERS 98 (56 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:13:52

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
23 Justin Cummins M 42 Duluth MN 1 / 97 1 / 55 1 / 6 16:02 6:25
131 Grant Nelson M 42 Duluth MN 2 / 97 2 / 55 2 / 6 16:18 6:32
130 Elaine Nelson F 38 Duluth MN 3 / 97 1 / 42 1 / 10 16:21 6:33
93 Nathan Waech M 48 Grand Rapids MN 4 / 97 3 / 55 1 / 9 16:27 6:35
129 Mitchell Clayton M 21 Forest Lake MN 5 / 97 4 / 55 1 / 7 17:09 6:52
49 Bill Kelley M 45 Wrenshall MN 6 / 97 5 / 55 2 / 9 17:26 6:59
60 Tanner Longshore M 14 Faribault MN 7 / 97 6 / 55 1 / 1 17:29 7:00
48 Trevor Karn M 23 Annapolis MD 8 / 97 7 / 55 2 / 7 17:38 7:03
27 Daniel Duff M 53 Duluth MN 9 / 97 8 / 55 1 / 4 17:38 7:04
127 Nathan Bich M 19 Duluth MN 10 / 97 9 / 55 1 / 3 17:51 7:09
16 Noah Burson M 23 Duluth MN 11 / 97 10 / 55 3 / 7 17:59 7:12
88 Greg Spoelhof M 32 Duluth MN 12 / 97 11 / 55 1 / 7 18:08 7:15
9 Ben Bittner M 31 Saginaw MN 13 / 97 12 / 55 2 / 7 18:08 7:15
43 Joseph Holz M 37 Saginaw MN 14 / 97 13 / 55 1 / 6 18:52 7:33
11 Chris Botten M 47 Hermantown MN 15 / 97 14 / 55 3 / 9 18:56 7:35
92 Maisy Waech F 17 Grand Rapids MN 16 / 97 2 / 42 1 / 1 19:00 7:36
135 Jeanne Fleck F 52 Proctor MN 17 / 97 3 / 42 1 / 4 19:09 7:40
64 Jena Ogston F 46 Duluth MN 18 / 97 4 / 42 1 / 5 19:10 7:40
34 Cole Floerke M 19 Duluth MN 19 / 97 15 / 55 2 / 3 19:14 7:42
35 Bob Furr M 33 Duluth MN 20 / 97 16 / 55 3 / 7 19:28 7:47
51 Bettina Keppers F 34 Duluth MN 21 / 97 5 / 42 1 / 6 19:29 7:48
31 Justin Filzen M 28 Hermantown MN 22 / 97 17 / 55 1 / 4 19:33 7:50
86 Kristine Snyder F 37 Duluth MN 23 / 97 6 / 42 2 / 10 20:10 8:04
1 Brad Anderson M 41 Duluth MN 24 / 97 18 / 55 3 / 6 20:15 8:06
41 Kevin Haney M 46 Duluth MN 25 / 97 19 / 55 4 / 9 20:18 8:08
74 McKenzie Radloff F 14 Duluth MN 26 / 97 7 / 42 1 / 1 20:26 8:11
121 Stuart Lourey M 24 Duluth MN 27 / 97 20 / 55 4 / 7 20:33 8:13
6 Randy Back M 58 Superior WI 28 / 97 21 / 55 1 / 2 20:35 8:14
24 Connor Danis M 22 Mount Sterling KY 29 / 97 22 / 55 5 / 7 20:36 8:15
32 Lisa Filzen F 28 Hermantown MN 30 / 97 8 / 42 1 / 4 20:40 8:16
2 Noah Anderson M 23 Northfield MN 31 / 97 23 / 55 6 / 7 20:42 8:17
45 Daniel Johnson M 48 Duluth MN 32 / 97 24 / 55 5 / 9 20:45 8:18
79 Joshua Rice M 43 Grand Marais MN 33 / 97 25 / 55 4 / 6 20:55 8:22
87 Steven Snyder M 52 Duluth MN 34 / 97 26 / 55 2 / 4 20:59 8:24
90 Justin Strom M 31 Duluth MN 35 / 97 27 / 55 4 / 7 21:01 8:25
97 Brooks Zamzow M 25 Duluth MN 36 / 97 28 / 55 2 / 4 21:01 8:25
10 Joy Bittner F 31 Saginaw MN 37 / 97 9 / 42 2 / 6 21:06 8:27
67 Molly Ongaro F 30 Hibbing MN 38 / 97 10 / 42 3 / 6 21:15 8:30
75 Tony Radloff M 49 Saginaw MN 39 / 97 29 / 55 6 / 9 21:23 8:33
128 Erik Riker-Coleman M 45 Duluth MN 40 / 97 30 / 55 7 / 9 21:23 8:33
53 Drew Klinkert M 35 Minneapolis MN 41 / 97 31 / 55 2 / 6 21:25 8:34
5 Todd Armbruster M 35 Duluth MN 42 / 97 32 / 55 3 / 6 21:34 8:38
95 Zack Ward M 33 Wrenshall MN 43 / 97 33 / 55 5 / 7 22:00 8:48
80 Victor Rigling M 34 Hermantown MN 44 / 97 34 / 55 6 / 7 22:02 8:49
96 Daniel Weinstein M 38 Saint Paul MN 45 / 97 35 / 55 4 / 6 22:22 8:57
133 Eli Weinburd M 23 Duluth MN 46 / 97 36 / 55 7 / 7 22:48 9:08
73 Daniel Radloff M 46 Duluth MN 47 / 97 37 / 55 8 / 9 22:53 9:10
58 Cedar Lewis M 19 Birchwood MN 48 / 97 38 / 55 3 / 3 23:01 9:13
59 Harmony Lewis F 45 Birchwood MN 49 / 97 11 / 42 2 / 5 23:25 9:22
22 Tom Couillard M 68 White Bear Lake MN 50 / 97 39 / 55 1 / 3 23:35 9:26
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]