Buzz Ryan Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
7/23/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 500 Yard Swim - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5 Mile Run
FINISHERS 98 (56 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:13:52

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
16 Noah Burson M 23 Duluth MN 1 / 96 1 / 55 1 / 7 7:27 1:30 100yd
127 Nathan Bich M 19 Duluth MN 2 / 96 2 / 55 1 / 3 8:04 1:37 100yd
51 Bettina Keppers F 34 Duluth MN 3 / 96 1 / 41 1 / 5 8:11 1:39 100yd
129 Mitchell Clayton M 21 Forest Lake MN 4 / 96 3 / 55 2 / 7 8:16 1:40 100yd
24 Connor Danis M 22 Mount Sterling KY 5 / 96 4 / 55 3 / 7 8:47 1:46 100yd
60 Tanner Longshore M 14 Faribault MN 6 / 96 5 / 55 1 / 1 8:47 1:46 100yd
49 Bill Kelley M 45 Wrenshall MN 7 / 96 6 / 55 1 / 9 8:55 1:47 100yd
43 Joseph Holz M 37 Saginaw MN 8 / 96 7 / 55 1 / 6 8:56 1:48 100yd
130 Elaine Nelson F 38 Duluth MN 9 / 96 2 / 41 1 / 10 8:58 1:48 100yd
27 Daniel Duff M 53 Duluth MN 10 / 96 8 / 55 1 / 4 8:59 1:48 100yd
64 Jena Ogston F 46 Duluth MN 11 / 96 3 / 41 1 / 5 9:18 1:52 100yd
1 Brad Anderson M 41 Duluth MN 12 / 96 9 / 55 1 / 6 9:28 1:54 100yd
30 Sarah Feyder F 24 Duluth MN 13 / 96 4 / 41 1 / 2 9:38 1:56 100yd
128 Erik Riker-Coleman M 45 Duluth MN 14 / 96 10 / 55 2 / 9 9:39 1:56 100yd
96 Daniel Weinstein M 38 Saint Paul MN 15 / 96 11 / 55 2 / 6 9:49 1:58 100yd
36 Brian Gay M 40 Duluth MN 16 / 96 12 / 55 2 / 6 9:58 2:00 100yd
41 Kevin Haney M 46 Duluth MN 17 / 96 13 / 55 3 / 9 10:01 2:01 100yd
135 Jeanne Fleck F 52 Proctor MN 18 / 96 5 / 41 1 / 4 10:02 2:01 100yd
58 Cedar Lewis M 19 Birchwood MN 19 / 96 14 / 55 2 / 3 10:03 2:01 100yd
85 Marsha Snowdon F 38 Two Harbors MN 20 / 96 6 / 41 2 / 10 10:03 2:01 100yd
89 Janelle Strom F 31 Duluth MN 21 / 96 7 / 41 2 / 5 10:05 2:01 100yd
131 Grant Nelson M 42 Duluth MN 22 / 96 15 / 55 3 / 6 10:07 2:02 100yd
88 Greg Spoelhof M 32 Duluth MN 23 / 96 16 / 55 1 / 7 10:12 2:03 100yd
63 Sara Nachtman F 36 Duluth MN 24 / 96 8 / 41 3 / 10 10:14 2:03 100yd
9 Ben Bittner M 31 Saginaw MN 25 / 96 17 / 55 2 / 7 10:14 2:03 100yd
92 Maisy Waech F 17 Grand Rapids MN 26 / 96 9 / 41 1 / 1 10:15 2:03 100yd
97 Brooks Zamzow M 25 Duluth MN 27 / 96 18 / 55 1 / 4 10:15 2:03 100yd
11 Chris Botten M 47 Hermantown MN 28 / 96 19 / 55 4 / 9 10:19 2:04 100yd
79 Joshua Rice M 43 Grand Marais MN 29 / 96 20 / 55 4 / 6 10:31 2:07 100yd
76 Kimberly Radloff F 44 Saginaw MN 30 / 96 10 / 41 1 / 4 10:32 2:07 100yd
5 Todd Armbruster M 35 Duluth MN 31 / 96 21 / 55 3 / 6 10:36 2:08 100yd
106 Jennifer Enz F 35 Moorhead MN 32 / 96 11 / 41 4 / 10 10:39 2:08 100yd
87 Steven Snyder M 52 Duluth MN 33 / 96 22 / 55 2 / 4 10:46 2:10 100yd
54 Randy Knutson M 54 Mankato MN 34 / 96 23 / 55 3 / 4 10:52 2:11 100yd
78 Nicole Raukar F 39 Hermantown MN 35 / 96 12 / 41 5 / 10 11:06 2:14 100yd
13 Emily Breaker F 31 Lutsen MN 36 / 96 13 / 41 3 / 5 11:13 2:15 100yd
48 Trevor Karn M 23 Annapolis MD 37 / 96 24 / 55 4 / 7 11:17 2:16 100yd
32 Lisa Filzen F 28 Hermantown MN 38 / 96 14 / 41 1 / 4 11:20 2:17 100yd
67 Molly Ongaro F 30 Hibbing MN 39 / 96 15 / 41 4 / 5 11:22 2:17 100yd
53 Drew Klinkert M 35 Minneapolis MN 40 / 96 25 / 55 4 / 6 11:34 2:19 100yd
22 Tom Couillard M 68 White Bear Lake MN 41 / 96 26 / 55 1 / 3 11:39 2:20 100yd
73 Daniel Radloff M 46 Duluth MN 42 / 96 27 / 55 5 / 9 11:47 2:22 100yd
74 McKenzie Radloff F 14 Duluth MN 43 / 96 16 / 41 1 / 1 11:48 2:22 100yd
80 Victor Rigling M 34 Hermantown MN 44 / 96 28 / 55 3 / 7 11:53 2:23 100yd
77 Timothy Rasch M 41 Duluth MN 45 / 96 29 / 55 5 / 6 11:59 2:24 100yd
59 Harmony Lewis F 45 Birchwood MN 46 / 96 17 / 41 2 / 5 12:06 2:26 100yd
37 Kelli Glonchak F 36 South Range WI 47 / 96 18 / 41 6 / 10 12:09 2:26 100yd
33 Nicole Fleming F 40 Duluth MN 48 / 96 19 / 41 2 / 4 12:17 2:28 100yd
62 Rebecca Meyerson F 53 Duluth MN 49 / 96 20 / 41 2 / 4 12:17 2:28 100yd
34 Cole Floerke M 19 Duluth MN 50 / 96 30 / 55 3 / 3 12:25 2:30 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]