Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4687 (1775 men, 2912 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
6741 Mike Moore M 41 Stillwater MN 9 / 4687 8 / 1769 1 / 292 1:20:04
5695 David Johnson M 41 Fargo ND 46 / 4687 39 / 1769 2 / 292 1:27:43
7562 Derek Rogers M 41 Edina MN 56 / 4687 48 / 1769 3 / 292 1:28:28
8705 Jens Winkel M 41 Plymouth MN 61 / 4687 52 / 1769 4 / 292 1:28:40
7228 Richie Peterkin M 40 Grantsburg WI 68 / 4687 58 / 1769 5 / 292 1:28:50
7418 Craig Rabe M 41 Decorah IA 70 / 4687 60 / 1769 6 / 292 1:28:56
6889 Kevin Nelson M 40 St Paul MN 96 / 4687 80 / 1769 7 / 292 1:29:49
4801 Tim Ferrell M 40 Rochester MN 99 / 4687 83 / 1769 8 / 292 1:29:56
6894 Mark Nelson M 44 Woodbury MN 103 / 4687 87 / 1769 9 / 292 1:30:02
7097 John Ostergren M 43 St Paul MN 108 / 4687 91 / 1769 10 / 292 1:30:49
3748 Stephen Bartos M 41 Apple Valley MN 124 / 4687 103 / 1769 11 / 292 1:32:15
5584 Whitney Hyslop M 43 Minneapolis MN 136 / 4687 113 / 1769 12 / 292 1:33:01
7060 Stephen Olson M 42 Plymouth MN 140 / 4687 116 / 1769 13 / 292 1:33:19
5109 Bob Greeley M 41 Silver Lake MN 141 / 4687 117 / 1769 14 / 292 1:33:20
8406 Stephen Vannatta M 41 West St Paul MN 145 / 4687 121 / 1769 15 / 292 1:33:23
4896 Patrick Freet M 42 Minneapolis MN 150 / 4687 125 / 1769 16 / 292 1:33:36
6199 Rob Lemke M 41 Glencoe MN 151 / 4687 126 / 1769 17 / 292 1:33:36
4947 Anthony Gargano M 40 Savage MN 154 / 4687 129 / 1769 18 / 292 1:33:41
4329 Rich Cockerill M 41 Lakeville MN 158 / 4687 133 / 1769 19 / 292 1:33:56
4634 Alan Eastlund M 40 Edina MN 164 / 4687 138 / 1769 20 / 292 1:34:10
8858 Barry Sackett M 42 Okoboji IA 184 / 4687 153 / 1769 21 / 292 1:34:59
5314 Lance Hauge M 40 St Louis Park MN 185 / 4687 154 / 1769 22 / 292 1:35:02
5449 Brian Hisle M 44 Minneapolis MN 189 / 4687 156 / 1769 23 / 292 1:35:05
3512 Gregg Tischler M 42 Superior WI 201 / 4687 166 / 1769 24 / 292 1:35:33
3507 Mike Johnson M 42 Chippewa MN 203 / 4687 167 / 1769 25 / 292 1:35:34
6915 Steve Neuharth M 44 Savage MN 207 / 4687 170 / 1769 26 / 292 1:35:42
8640 Greg Weyer M 40 Edina MN 240 / 4687 192 / 1769 27 / 292 1:36:39
3855 Cal Bergman M 44 Madison WI 250 / 4687 200 / 1769 28 / 292 1:37:06
6475 Gary Matteson M 44 Zimmerman MN 251 / 4687 201 / 1769 29 / 292 1:37:09
5203 Chris Hall M 40 Minneapolis MN 258 / 4687 206 / 1769 30 / 292 1:37:22
3793 Steve Beckwith M 42 Inver Grove Hts MN 259 / 4687 207 / 1769 31 / 292 1:37:24
8207 Ted Sylvester M 42 Rogers MN 266 / 4687 214 / 1769 32 / 292 1:37:46
5488 Eric Hoglund M 42 Minneapolis MI 269 / 4687 217 / 1769 33 / 292 1:37:47
3534 Steven Aggergaard M 44 St Paul MN 280 / 4687 225 / 1769 34 / 292 1:38:00
5202 Andrew Hall M 42 Minneapolis MN 297 / 4687 235 / 1769 35 / 292 1:38:21
5445 Wally Hines M 42 Hudson WI 305 / 4687 241 / 1769 36 / 292 1:38:30
7342 Craig Holje M 41 Eden Prairie MN 307 / 4687 243 / 1769 37 / 292 1:38:31
6337 Duane Lusson M 42 Ottumwa IA 309 / 4687 245 / 1769 38 / 292 1:38:33
8439 Todd Viegut M 43 Coon Rapids MN 320 / 4687 253 / 1769 39 / 292 1:38:50
4673 Thomas Eithun M 40 Verona WI 327 / 4687 258 / 1769 40 / 292 1:38:59
5664 Bryan Joas M 41 Eagan MN 332 / 4687 261 / 1769 41 / 292 1:39:04
8866 Tony Fiorillo M 44 Prior Lake MN 335 / 4687 263 / 1769 42 / 292 1:39:07
3858 Matthew Berg-Wall M 40 Northfield MN 343 / 4687 267 / 1769 43 / 292 1:39:15
6875 Christopher Nelson M 41 Scandinavia WI 350 / 4687 273 / 1769 44 / 292 1:39:25
6697 Mancel Mitchell M 40 Minneapolis MN 378 / 4687 293 / 1769 45 / 292 1:39:59
7796 Jeff Schwartz M 41 Cottage Grove MN 379 / 4687 294 / 1769 46 / 292 1:39:59
8385 Vincent Valeriano M 43 Plymouth MN 384 / 4687 296 / 1769 47 / 292 1:40:05
5621 John Jambor M 42 Cottage Grove MN 388 / 4687 299 / 1769 48 / 292 1:40:08
5230 David Hanel M 40 Madison Lake MN 398 / 4687 307 / 1769 49 / 292 1:40:19
6288 James Long M 40 Hugo MN 399 / 4687 308 / 1769 50 / 292 1:40:22
6196 Alexander Lekah M 42 Apple Valley MN 415 / 4687 320 / 1769 51 / 292 1:40:37
4995 Bob Gerenz M 43 Coon Rapids MN 419 / 4687 323 / 1769 52 / 292 1:40:45
8138 Mike Strommen M 43 Hastings MN 427 / 4687 329 / 1769 53 / 292 1:40:56
8894 Eric Hansen M 44 Minneapolis MN 458 / 4687 352 / 1769 54 / 292 1:41:26
7034 David Olson M 42 Burnsville MN 466 / 4687 356 / 1769 55 / 292 1:41:33
8620 Billy Wermerskirchen M 41 Shakopee MN 484 / 4687 367 / 1769 56 / 292 1:41:57
4720 John Enright M 41 St Louis Park MN 487 / 4687 369 / 1769 57 / 292 1:41:57
5744 Steve Johnson M 42 Lakeville MN 509 / 4687 382 / 1769 58 / 292 1:42:24
8089 Anthony Steyermark M 42 Minneapolis MN 522 / 4687 390 / 1769 59 / 292 1:42:30
8682 Craig Williams M 40 Inver Grove Hts MN 553 / 4687 407 / 1769 60 / 292 1:43:02
4665 Paul Eichstaedt M 41 Blaine MN 562 / 4687 411 / 1769 61 / 292 1:43:07
4337 Guy Collins M 44 Plymouth MN 564 / 4687 413 / 1769 62 / 292 1:43:09
8883 Patrick Ryan M 44 Edina MN 574 / 4687 419 / 1769 63 / 292 1:43:17
4017 Joe Braun M 44 Shoreview MN 589 / 4687 429 / 1769 64 / 292 1:43:39
7135 Jeff Pappenfus M 43 Maple Grove MN 593 / 4687 432 / 1769 65 / 292 1:43:42
8822 Dmitry Zhivotov M 41 Plymouth MN 607 / 4687 441 / 1769 66 / 292 1:43:58
4358 Ron Cooke M 43 Minneapolis MN 619 / 4687 447 / 1769 67 / 292 1:44:07
7836 Eric Senf M 41 Oakdale MN 624 / 4687 451 / 1769 68 / 292 1:44:13
4205 Bryan Carow M 40 Lakeville MN 627 / 4687 454 / 1769 69 / 292 1:44:16
3812 Kevin Bengtson M 40 Minneapolis MN 647 / 4687 466 / 1769 70 / 292 1:44:41
6744 Scott Moore M 42 Minneapolis MN 651 / 4687 469 / 1769 71 / 292 1:44:44
7358 James Porter M 41 Apple Valley MN 652 / 4687 470 / 1769 72 / 292 1:44:44
8333 Bruce Tripp M 43 Richfield MN 659 / 4687 475 / 1769 73 / 292 1:44:52
5853 Dan Galinson M 43 Plymouth MN 661 / 4687 476 / 1769 74 / 292 1:44:56
8764 Dan Wrobleski M 44 Maple Grove MN 663 / 4687 478 / 1769 75 / 292 1:44:58
7879 Steve Shinn M 40 Minneapolis MN 702 / 4687 498 / 1769 76 / 292 1:45:30
4405 Gregorio Cruz M 43 Afton MN 704 / 4687 500 / 1769 77 / 292 1:45:33
6832 Tim Myers M 43 Forest Lake MN 753 / 4687 529 / 1769 78 / 292 1:46:17
6324 Kirk Lund M 40 Cedar Falls IA 772 / 4687 541 / 1769 79 / 292 1:46:38
7900 Todd Sicard M 42 Minneapolis MN 784 / 4687 548 / 1769 80 / 292 1:46:46
8753 Ben Woolman M 40 St Paul MN 815 / 4687 564 / 1769 81 / 292 1:47:15
7090 Ted Osborn M 43 Edina MN 872 / 4687 586 / 1769 82 / 292 1:47:57
4309 Phil Clark M 41 Eden Prairie MN 881 / 4687 591 / 1769 83 / 292 1:48:09
8542 Dave Warren M 42 Golden Valley MN 885 / 4687 593 / 1769 84 / 292 1:48:10
8853 David Hewitt M 43 Eden Prarie MN 888 / 4687 596 / 1769 85 / 292 1:48:13
6515 Bradley Steele M 42 Byron MN 921 / 4687 609 / 1769 86 / 292 1:48:34
6463 Robert Mateega M 40 Plymouth MN 930 / 4687 614 / 1769 87 / 292 1:48:40
5846 Thomas Keeley M 40 Mendota Hts MN 949 / 4687 622 / 1769 88 / 292 1:48:54
3555 Jeffrey Alger M 40 Minneapolis MN 958 / 4687 628 / 1769 89 / 292 1:49:00
6846 Guptan Nambudiripad M 41 St Paul MN 964 / 4687 632 / 1769 90 / 292 1:49:03
4876 Brian Foy M 40 Chicago IL 967 / 4687 633 / 1769 91 / 292 1:49:07
7000 Scott Odahl M 40 Vadnais Hts MN 983 / 4687 637 / 1769 92 / 292 1:49:20
4331 Barney Coelho M 44 Fridley MN 985 / 4687 638 / 1769 93 / 292 1:49:22
6984 Mike Nylund M 43 St Paul MN 994 / 4687 646 / 1769 94 / 292 1:49:27
5812 Jon Kamka M 42 St Paul MN 997 / 4687 648 / 1769 95 / 292 1:49:29
8715 Shawn Winters M 44 Victoria MN 1007 / 4687 655 / 1769 96 / 292 1:49:36
5679 Andrew Johnson M 40 Hudson WI 1014 / 4687 658 / 1769 97 / 292 1:49:42
6140 Craig Larson M 42 Minneapolis MN 1071 / 4687 681 / 1769 98 / 292 1:50:17
7463 John Reiland M 40 Minneapolis MN 1088 / 4687 689 / 1769 99 / 292 1:50:29
5086 Chuck Gould M 41 Woodbury MN 1099 / 4687 693 / 1769 100 / 292 1:50:40
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]