Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4687 (1775 men, 2912 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
6741 Mike Moore M 41 Stillwater MN 9 / 4687 8 / 1769 1 / 292 1:20:04
5695 David Johnson M 41 Fargo ND 46 / 4687 39 / 1769 2 / 292 1:27:43
7562 Derek Rogers M 41 Edina MN 56 / 4687 48 / 1769 3 / 292 1:28:28
8705 Jens Winkel M 41 Plymouth MN 61 / 4687 52 / 1769 4 / 292 1:28:40
7228 Richie Peterkin M 40 Grantsburg WI 68 / 4687 58 / 1769 5 / 292 1:28:50
7418 Craig Rabe M 41 Decorah IA 70 / 4687 60 / 1769 6 / 292 1:28:56
6889 Kevin Nelson M 40 St Paul MN 96 / 4687 80 / 1769 7 / 292 1:29:49
4801 Tim Ferrell M 40 Rochester MN 99 / 4687 83 / 1769 8 / 292 1:29:56
6894 Mark Nelson M 44 Woodbury MN 103 / 4687 87 / 1769 9 / 292 1:30:02
7097 John Ostergren M 43 St Paul MN 108 / 4687 91 / 1769 10 / 292 1:30:49
3748 Stephen Bartos M 41 Apple Valley MN 124 / 4687 103 / 1769 11 / 292 1:32:15
5584 Whitney Hyslop M 43 Minneapolis MN 136 / 4687 113 / 1769 12 / 292 1:33:01
7060 Stephen Olson M 42 Plymouth MN 140 / 4687 116 / 1769 13 / 292 1:33:19
5109 Bob Greeley M 41 Silver Lake MN 141 / 4687 117 / 1769 14 / 292 1:33:20
8406 Stephen Vannatta M 41 West St Paul MN 145 / 4687 121 / 1769 15 / 292 1:33:23
4896 Patrick Freet M 42 Minneapolis MN 150 / 4687 125 / 1769 16 / 292 1:33:36
6199 Rob Lemke M 41 Glencoe MN 151 / 4687 126 / 1769 17 / 292 1:33:36
4947 Anthony Gargano M 40 Savage MN 154 / 4687 129 / 1769 18 / 292 1:33:41
4329 Rich Cockerill M 41 Lakeville MN 158 / 4687 133 / 1769 19 / 292 1:33:56
4634 Alan Eastlund M 40 Edina MN 164 / 4687 138 / 1769 20 / 292 1:34:10
8858 Barry Sackett M 42 Okoboji IA 184 / 4687 153 / 1769 21 / 292 1:34:59
5314 Lance Hauge M 40 St Louis Park MN 185 / 4687 154 / 1769 22 / 292 1:35:02
5449 Brian Hisle M 44 Minneapolis MN 189 / 4687 156 / 1769 23 / 292 1:35:05
3512 Gregg Tischler M 42 Superior WI 201 / 4687 166 / 1769 24 / 292 1:35:33
3507 Mike Johnson M 42 Chippewa MN 203 / 4687 167 / 1769 25 / 292 1:35:34
6915 Steve Neuharth M 44 Savage MN 207 / 4687 170 / 1769 26 / 292 1:35:42
8640 Greg Weyer M 40 Edina MN 240 / 4687 192 / 1769 27 / 292 1:36:39
3855 Cal Bergman M 44 Madison WI 250 / 4687 200 / 1769 28 / 292 1:37:06
6475 Gary Matteson M 44 Zimmerman MN 251 / 4687 201 / 1769 29 / 292 1:37:09
5203 Chris Hall M 40 Minneapolis MN 258 / 4687 206 / 1769 30 / 292 1:37:22
3793 Steve Beckwith M 42 Inver Grove Hts MN 259 / 4687 207 / 1769 31 / 292 1:37:24
8207 Ted Sylvester M 42 Rogers MN 266 / 4687 214 / 1769 32 / 292 1:37:46
5488 Eric Hoglund M 42 Minneapolis MI 269 / 4687 217 / 1769 33 / 292 1:37:47
3534 Steven Aggergaard M 44 St Paul MN 280 / 4687 225 / 1769 34 / 292 1:38:00
5202 Andrew Hall M 42 Minneapolis MN 297 / 4687 235 / 1769 35 / 292 1:38:21
5445 Wally Hines M 42 Hudson WI 305 / 4687 241 / 1769 36 / 292 1:38:30
7342 Craig Holje M 41 Eden Prairie MN 307 / 4687 243 / 1769 37 / 292 1:38:31
6337 Duane Lusson M 42 Ottumwa IA 309 / 4687 245 / 1769 38 / 292 1:38:33
8439 Todd Viegut M 43 Coon Rapids MN 320 / 4687 253 / 1769 39 / 292 1:38:50
4673 Thomas Eithun M 40 Verona WI 327 / 4687 258 / 1769 40 / 292 1:38:59
5664 Bryan Joas M 41 Eagan MN 332 / 4687 261 / 1769 41 / 292 1:39:04
8866 Tony Fiorillo M 44 Prior Lake MN 335 / 4687 263 / 1769 42 / 292 1:39:07
3858 Matthew Berg-Wall M 40 Northfield MN 343 / 4687 267 / 1769 43 / 292 1:39:15
6875 Christopher Nelson M 41 Scandinavia WI 350 / 4687 273 / 1769 44 / 292 1:39:25
6697 Mancel Mitchell M 40 Minneapolis MN 378 / 4687 293 / 1769 45 / 292 1:39:59
7796 Jeff Schwartz M 41 Cottage Grove MN 379 / 4687 294 / 1769 46 / 292 1:39:59
8385 Vincent Valeriano M 43 Plymouth MN 384 / 4687 296 / 1769 47 / 292 1:40:05
5621 John Jambor M 42 Cottage Grove MN 388 / 4687 299 / 1769 48 / 292 1:40:08
5230 David Hanel M 40 Madison Lake MN 398 / 4687 307 / 1769 49 / 292 1:40:19
6288 James Long M 40 Hugo MN 399 / 4687 308 / 1769 50 / 292 1:40:22
6196 Alexander Lekah M 42 Apple Valley MN 415 / 4687 320 / 1769 51 / 292 1:40:37
4995 Bob Gerenz M 43 Coon Rapids MN 419 / 4687 323 / 1769 52 / 292 1:40:45
8138 Mike Strommen M 43 Hastings MN 427 / 4687 329 / 1769 53 / 292 1:40:56
8894 Eric Hansen M 44 Minneapolis MN 458 / 4687 352 / 1769 54 / 292 1:41:26
7034 David Olson M 42 Burnsville MN 466 / 4687 356 / 1769 55 / 292 1:41:33
8620 Billy Wermerskirchen M 41 Shakopee MN 484 / 4687 367 / 1769 56 / 292 1:41:57
4720 John Enright M 41 St Louis Park MN 487 / 4687 369 / 1769 57 / 292 1:41:57
5744 Steve Johnson M 42 Lakeville MN 509 / 4687 382 / 1769 58 / 292 1:42:24
8089 Anthony Steyermark M 42 Minneapolis MN 522 / 4687 390 / 1769 59 / 292 1:42:30
8682 Craig Williams M 40 Inver Grove Hts MN 553 / 4687 407 / 1769 60 / 292 1:43:02
4665 Paul Eichstaedt M 41 Blaine MN 562 / 4687 411 / 1769 61 / 292 1:43:07
4337 Guy Collins M 44 Plymouth MN 564 / 4687 413 / 1769 62 / 292 1:43:09
8883 Patrick Ryan M 44 Edina MN 574 / 4687 419 / 1769 63 / 292 1:43:17
4017 Joe Braun M 44 Shoreview MN 589 / 4687 429 / 1769 64 / 292 1:43:39
7135 Jeff Pappenfus M 43 Maple Grove MN 593 / 4687 432 / 1769 65 / 292 1:43:42
8822 Dmitry Zhivotov M 41 Plymouth MN 607 / 4687 441 / 1769 66 / 292 1:43:58
4358 Ron Cooke M 43 Minneapolis MN 619 / 4687 447 / 1769 67 / 292 1:44:07
7836 Eric Senf M 41 Oakdale MN 624 / 4687 451 / 1769 68 / 292 1:44:13
4205 Bryan Carow M 40 Lakeville MN 627 / 4687 454 / 1769 69 / 292 1:44:16
3812 Kevin Bengtson M 40 Minneapolis MN 647 / 4687 466 / 1769 70 / 292 1:44:41
6744 Scott Moore M 42 Minneapolis MN 651 / 4687 469 / 1769 71 / 292 1:44:44
7358 James Porter M 41 Apple Valley MN 652 / 4687 470 / 1769 72 / 292 1:44:44
8333 Bruce Tripp M 43 Richfield MN 659 / 4687 475 / 1769 73 / 292 1:44:52
5853 Dan Galinson M 43 Plymouth MN 661 / 4687 476 / 1769 74 / 292 1:44:56
8764 Dan Wrobleski M 44 Maple Grove MN 663 / 4687 478 / 1769 75 / 292 1:44:58
7879 Steve Shinn M 40 Minneapolis MN 702 / 4687 498 / 1769 76 / 292 1:45:30
4405 Gregorio Cruz M 43 Afton MN 704 / 4687 500 / 1769 77 / 292 1:45:33
6832 Tim Myers M 43 Forest Lake MN 753 / 4687 529 / 1769 78 / 292 1:46:17
6324 Kirk Lund M 40 Cedar Falls IA 772 / 4687 541 / 1769 79 / 292 1:46:38
7900 Todd Sicard M 42 Minneapolis MN 784 / 4687 548 / 1769 80 / 292 1:46:46
8753 Ben Woolman M 40 St Paul MN 815 / 4687 564 / 1769 81 / 292 1:47:15
7090 Ted Osborn M 43 Edina MN 872 / 4687 586 / 1769 82 / 292 1:47:57
4309 Phil Clark M 41 Eden Prairie MN 881 / 4687 591 / 1769 83 / 292 1:48:09
8542 Dave Warren M 42 Golden Valley MN 885 / 4687 593 / 1769 84 / 292 1:48:10
8853 David Hewitt M 43 Eden Prarie MN 888 / 4687 596 / 1769 85 / 292 1:48:13
6515 Bradley Steele M 42 Byron MN 921 / 4687 609 / 1769 86 / 292 1:48:34
6463 Robert Mateega M 40 Plymouth MN 930 / 4687 614 / 1769 87 / 292 1:48:40
5846 Thomas Keeley M 40 Mendota Hts MN 949 / 4687 622 / 1769 88 / 292 1:48:54
3555 Jeffrey Alger M 40 Minneapolis MN 958 / 4687 628 / 1769 89 / 292 1:49:00
6846 Guptan Nambudiripad M 41 St Paul MN 964 / 4687 632 / 1769 90 / 292 1:49:03
4876 Brian Foy M 40 Chicago IL 967 / 4687 633 / 1769 91 / 292 1:49:07
7000 Scott Odahl M 40 Vadnais Hts MN 983 / 4687 637 / 1769 92 / 292 1:49:20
4331 Barney Coelho M 44 Fridley MN 985 / 4687 638 / 1769 93 / 292 1:49:22
6984 Mike Nylund M 43 St Paul MN 994 / 4687 646 / 1769 94 / 292 1:49:27
5812 Jon Kamka M 42 St Paul MN 997 / 4687 648 / 1769 95 / 292 1:49:29
8715 Shawn Winters M 44 Victoria MN 1007 / 4687 655 / 1769 96 / 292 1:49:36
5679 Andrew Johnson M 40 Hudson WI 1014 / 4687 658 / 1769 97 / 292 1:49:42
6140 Craig Larson M 42 Minneapolis MN 1071 / 4687 681 / 1769 98 / 292 1:50:17
7463 John Reiland M 40 Minneapolis MN 1088 / 4687 689 / 1769 99 / 292 1:50:29
5086 Chuck Gould M 41 Woodbury MN 1099 / 4687 693 / 1769 100 / 292 1:50:40
8158 Mark Sullivan M 44 Champlin MN 1112 / 4687 701 / 1769 101 / 292 1:50:53
7181 Karl Pawlowski M 40 Shakopee MN 1117 / 4687 704 / 1769 102 / 292 1:50:57
5660 William Jete Jeter M 43 Eden Prairie MN 1132 / 4687 709 / 1769 103 / 292 1:51:05
8526 Kurt Waltenbaugh M 42 Minneapolis MN 1159 / 4687 724 / 1769 104 / 292 1:51:24
8108 Timothy Stolz M 40 Excelsior MN 1163 / 4687 727 / 1769 105 / 292 1:51:27
5394 Brad Hendrikson M 42 Lakeville MN 1181 / 4687 738 / 1769 106 / 292 1:51:37
5220 Amir Hameed M 43 Blaine MN 1203 / 4687 744 / 1769 107 / 292 1:51:45
8516 Matt Waller M 42 Minneapolis MN 1218 / 4687 752 / 1769 108 / 292 1:51:54
3588 Brian Anderson M 42 Medina MN 1249 / 4687 762 / 1769 109 / 292 1:52:09
8141 Mark Struthers M 43 Chanhassen MN 1256 / 4687 765 / 1769 110 / 292 1:52:13
5102 Kent Graves M 42 Elk River MN 1289 / 4687 782 / 1769 111 / 292 1:52:38
4507 Alan Desnick M 42 Mape Grove MN 1294 / 4687 784 / 1769 112 / 292 1:52:39
5629 Jason Janetzke M 40 Lakville MN 1304 / 4687 787 / 1769 113 / 292 1:52:49
4838 Jeffrey Flake M 40 Minneapolis MN 1316 / 4687 792 / 1769 114 / 292 1:52:53
6019 Steve Kraus M 41 Rosemount MN 1322 / 4687 796 / 1769 115 / 292 1:52:56
8639 Scott Wevik M 44 Tea SD 1323 / 4687 797 / 1769 116 / 292 1:52:56
5461 Mike Hodgens M 41 Prior Lake MN 1367 / 4687 818 / 1769 117 / 292 1:53:19
4554 Brad Dockter M 43 Plymouth MN 1369 / 4687 819 / 1769 118 / 292 1:53:19
5450 Adam Hjerpe M 40 Savage MN 1382 / 4687 825 / 1769 119 / 292 1:53:31
5476 Tom Hoffman M 42 St Louis Park MN 1387 / 4687 826 / 1769 120 / 292 1:53:34
7532 Paul Roach M 44 Excelsior MN 1389 / 4687 827 / 1769 121 / 292 1:53:34
4322 Bradley Close M 43 Orono MN 1393 / 4687 829 / 1769 122 / 292 1:53:36
6089 Paul Kvistad M 40 Wood Lake MN 1408 / 4687 836 / 1769 123 / 292 1:53:42
1103 Peter Killen M 41 Edina MN 1460 / 4687 857 / 1769 124 / 292 1:54:06
5611 Kevin Jacobson M 42 Rosemount MN 1468 / 4687 862 / 1769 125 / 292 1:54:11
3878 Phillip Bidon M 44 Oak Park Heights MN 1481 / 4687 865 / 1769 126 / 292 1:54:18
5007 Rick Getschow M 42 Minneapolis MN 1482 / 4687 866 / 1769 127 / 292 1:54:20
4690 Bruce Ellingson M 40 Mounds View MN 1483 / 4687 867 / 1769 128 / 292 1:54:21
4324 Jack Cluck M 44 St Louis Park MN 1514 / 4687 882 / 1769 129 / 292 1:54:37
5385 Randy Helmel M 44 Minneapolis MN 1517 / 4687 883 / 1769 130 / 292 1:54:38
5710 Jeff Johnson M 42 Woodbury MN 1522 / 4687 887 / 1769 131 / 292 1:54:41
5032 Bill Gintz M 41 Elk River MN 1553 / 4687 902 / 1769 132 / 292 1:55:02
7123 Matthew Paine M 41 Brooklyn Park MN 1570 / 4687 906 / 1769 133 / 292 1:55:11
5078 Michael Gorman M 41 St Cloud MN 1571 / 4687 907 / 1769 134 / 292 1:55:12
8769 Jake Wyant M 40 Edina MN 1573 / 4687 908 / 1769 135 / 292 1:55:12
6218 Ruben Levi M 43 Winnipeg MB 1592 / 4687 918 / 1769 136 / 292 1:55:24
4024 Jon Brekke M 42 Shakopee MN 1598 / 4687 920 / 1769 137 / 292 1:55:27
5348 Scott Healy M 42 Maple Grove MN 1619 / 4687 926 / 1769 138 / 292 1:55:40
7304 Jon Pierce M 42 Excelsior MN 1621 / 4687 927 / 1769 139 / 292 1:55:40
6459 Kevin Mashuga M 43 Ramsey MN 1627 / 4687 929 / 1769 140 / 292 1:55:45
8559 Richard Wear M 42 Apple Valley MN 1630 / 4687 931 / 1769 141 / 292 1:55:45
7332 Chuck Plowe M 42 Hugo MN 1638 / 4687 936 / 1769 142 / 292 1:55:48
5209 Richard Hallahan M 42 Minneapolis MN 1650 / 4687 943 / 1769 143 / 292 1:55:52
4836 Mike Flahaven M 42 Elk River MN 1664 / 4687 951 / 1769 144 / 292 1:56:01
6498 Chris McArthur M 40 Minneapols MN 1676 / 4687 956 / 1769 145 / 292 1:56:09
4108 Michiel Buenk M 41 Minnetrista MN 1692 / 4687 961 / 1769 146 / 292 1:56:16
5674 Alf Johnson M 43 Wyoming MN 1701 / 4687 966 / 1769 147 / 292 1:56:19
8652 Rob White M 42 Rice Lake WI 1703 / 4687 968 / 1769 148 / 292 1:56:19
4705 Tom Emmel M 40 Minneapolis MN 1725 / 4687 975 / 1769 149 / 292 1:56:28
8239 Joseph Tempel M 40 Richfield MN 1738 / 4687 979 / 1769 150 / 292 1:56:36
6216 Harlan Leusink M 40 Paynesville MN 1788 / 4687 997 / 1769 151 / 292 1:56:58
7891 Anmol Shrestha M 41 St Paul MN 1815 / 4687 1005 / 1769 152 / 292 1:57:13
7102 Jeffrey Otos M 40 St Louis Park MN 1825 / 4687 1009 / 1769 153 / 292 1:57:20
8203 Steve Swenson M 42 Lakeville MN 1858 / 4687 1018 / 1769 154 / 292 1:57:34
6740 Kevin Moore M 40 Robbinsdale MN 1877 / 4687 1024 / 1769 155 / 292 1:57:48
4442 David Daniels M 43 Lake Elmo MN 1894 / 4687 1029 / 1769 156 / 292 1:57:56
8636 Frank Westpfahl M 41 Minneapolis MN 1914 / 4687 1035 / 1769 157 / 292 1:58:05
8094 Nicholas Stocco M 40 St Louis Park MN 1927 / 4687 1039 / 1769 158 / 292 1:58:09
8728 Scott Wojahn M 42 Minneapolis MN 1930 / 4687 1040 / 1769 159 / 292 1:58:11
4770 Scott Fares M 44 St Paul MN 1963 / 4687 1057 / 1769 160 / 292 1:58:29
5935 Bryce Kleven M 40 Maple Grove MN 1967 / 4687 1058 / 1769 161 / 292 1:58:32
8637 Eric Wetterlind M 41 Inver Grove Hts MN 1974 / 4687 1061 / 1769 162 / 292 1:58:37
5554 Darren Hufford M 42 North Branch MN 1975 / 4687 1062 / 1769 163 / 292 1:58:37
7426 Charles Ramsay M 44 New Brighton MN 1982 / 4687 1066 / 1769 164 / 292 1:58:40
8384 William Valento M 41 Center City MN 1996 / 4687 1070 / 1769 165 / 292 1:58:45
7944 Glenn Skuta M 43 Oakdale MN 2030 / 4687 1084 / 1769 166 / 292 1:58:58
8688 Andrew Willingham M 44 Minneapolis MN 2050 / 4687 1090 / 1769 167 / 292 1:59:10
3687 Doug Baden M 44 Chanhassen MN 2052 / 4687 1091 / 1769 168 / 292 1:59:12
8061 Scott Stauffacher M 40 Roseville MN 2059 / 4687 1093 / 1769 169 / 292 1:59:15
5411 Jason Heroux M 41 Bloomington MN 2088 / 4687 1101 / 1769 170 / 292 1:59:31
8343 Steven Tschetter M 42 Farmington MN 2096 / 4687 1104 / 1769 171 / 292 1:59:34
7092 Dave Osborne M 40 Eden Prairie MN 2111 / 4687 1109 / 1769 172 / 292 1:59:43
3694 Michael Bain M 40 Roseville MN 2132 / 4687 1117 / 1769 173 / 292 1:59:53
7499 Chris Richter M 43 Inver Grove Hts MN 2173 / 4687 1135 / 1769 174 / 292 2:00:14
6610 Bjorn Melby M 43 Minneapolis MN 2176 / 4687 1136 / 1769 175 / 292 2:00:19
8781 Jon-Marc Ylvisaker M 43 Edina MN 2185 / 4687 1139 / 1769 176 / 292 2:00:25
7543 Anthony Robinson M 41 Minneapolis MN 2197 / 4687 1143 / 1769 177 / 292 2:00:32
8589 Brett Weisser M 42 Farmington MN 2199 / 4687 1144 / 1769 178 / 292 2:00:34
5342 Timothy Hayes M 41 Rosemount MN 2204 / 4687 1147 / 1769 179 / 292 2:00:36
6593 Kevin Medin M 41 Lewiston MN 2208 / 4687 1149 / 1769 180 / 292 2:00:38
7795 Dan Schwartz M 40 Bloomington MN 2216 / 4687 1151 / 1769 181 / 292 2:00:46
6850 Bilal Naqvi M 41 Woodbury MN 2242 / 4687 1157 / 1769 182 / 292 2:01:02
7615 Derek Rucker M 40 Apple Valley MN 2246 / 4687 1160 / 1769 183 / 292 2:01:04
3651 Tim Arvidson M 41 Shakopee MN 2272 / 4687 1170 / 1769 184 / 292 2:01:15
7330 Edward Pletsch M 44 Lakeville MN 2296 / 4687 1179 / 1769 185 / 292 2:01:25
504 Todd Dittrich M 41 Farmington MN 2313 / 4687 1189 / 1769 186 / 292 2:01:33
3506 Doug Hobbs M 43 Hibbing MN 2324 / 4687 1195 / 1769 187 / 292 2:01:42
5123 Jason Grengs M 40 Minneapolis MN 2342 / 4687 1199 / 1769 188 / 292 2:02:00
6721 Mike Moncur M 41 Plymouth MN 2348 / 4687 1200 / 1769 189 / 292 2:02:04
4163 Paul Cammack M 41 Plymouth MN 2356 / 4687 1203 / 1769 190 / 292 2:02:12
8838 Tony Zosel M 43 Minneapols MN 2368 / 4687 1207 / 1769 191 / 292 2:02:19
6167 Erik Lazarich M 42 Coon Rapids MN 2380 / 4687 1213 / 1769 192 / 292 2:02:23
7559 Shiraj Rofick M 43 Rosemount MN 2388 / 4687 1219 / 1769 193 / 292 2:02:27
4829 Kevin Fisk M 41 La Crosse WI 2409 / 4687 1225 / 1769 194 / 292 2:02:42
6490 J.B. Mayo M 41 St Paul MN 2438 / 4687 1231 / 1769 195 / 292 2:02:58
3773 Ray Bear M 42 North Branch MN 2462 / 4687 1240 / 1769 196 / 292 2:03:14
8718 Jerry Wiste M 41 Owatonna MN 2469 / 4687 1243 / 1769 197 / 292 2:03:20
8149 Bryan Suchy M 42 Minneapolis MN 2523 / 4687 1252 / 1769 198 / 292 2:03:49
8695 Kevin Wilson M 42 Plymouth MN 2558 / 4687 1261 / 1769 199 / 292 2:04:18
4065 Michael Brousseau M 40 St Louis Park MN 2573 / 4687 1265 / 1769 200 / 292 2:04:31
5657 Tim Jensen M 42 Owatonna MN 2599 / 4687 1273 / 1769 201 / 292 2:04:47
6607 Mick Mekkelsen M 42 Pittsburgh PA 2614 / 4687 1278 / 1769 202 / 292 2:04:59
6179 Scotty Lee M 41 New Brighton MN 2623 / 4687 1279 / 1769 203 / 292 2:05:04
6234 John Libert M 40 Excelsior MN 2628 / 4687 1281 / 1769 204 / 292 2:05:08
5726 Lowell Johnson M 42 Burnsville MN 2646 / 4687 1289 / 1769 205 / 292 2:05:22
7405 Rodney Puumala M 41 Thunder Bay ON 2657 / 4687 1294 / 1769 206 / 292 2:05:29
4497 Timothy Denison M 41 Minneapolis MN 2669 / 4687 1297 / 1769 207 / 292 2:05:33
6409 Tim Maple M 43 St Paul MN 2683 / 4687 1303 / 1769 208 / 292 2:05:41
6293 Troy Longie M 40 Eden Prairie MN 2712 / 4687 1312 / 1769 209 / 292 2:05:58
8847 Shawn Dobbins M 40 St Paul MN 2758 / 4687 1325 / 1769 210 / 292 2:06:34
3868 Michael Bethke M 42 Chanhassen MN 2770 / 4687 1328 / 1769 211 / 292 2:06:41
4935 Chris Gams M 40 Coon Rapids MN 2796 / 4687 1335 / 1769 212 / 292 2:07:00
8161 Mark Sullwold M 40 Plymouth MN 2809 / 4687 1337 / 1769 213 / 292 2:07:09
6834 Mark Myhre M 41 Eden Prairie MN 2844 / 4687 1345 / 1769 214 / 292 2:07:24
8254 Erik Therien M 42 St Paul MN 2897 / 4687 1355 / 1769 215 / 292 2:07:59
8437 Peter Victorine M 42 Minneapolis MN 2916 / 4687 1362 / 1769 216 / 292 2:08:19
8177 Derek Svoren M 40 Minneapolis MN 2941 / 4687 1365 / 1769 217 / 292 2:08:39
5233 Chris Hanily M 40 Victoria MN 2949 / 4687 1369 / 1769 218 / 292 2:08:45
5269 Karl Hanson M 42 Minnetonka MN 3013 / 4687 1388 / 1769 219 / 292 2:09:38
7417 Eric Raarup M 41 Minnetonka MN 3023 / 4687 1391 / 1769 220 / 292 2:09:55
7941 Troy Skog M 44 Zimmerman MN 3033 / 4687 1395 / 1769 221 / 292 2:09:58
7963 Daniel Smith M 40 Boston MA 3082 / 4687 1406 / 1769 222 / 292 2:10:39
7819 Tom Segar M 41 Minnetonka MN 3156 / 4687 1417 / 1769 223 / 292 2:11:18
3910 Brian Bjonfald M 42 Bloomington MN 3157 / 4687 1418 / 1769 224 / 292 2:11:19
7648 Greg Sachs M 42 Rogers MN 3208 / 4687 1425 / 1769 225 / 292 2:11:53
6876 Christopher Nelson M 42 Eagan MN 3212 / 4687 1427 / 1769 226 / 292 2:11:56
1049 Christopher Jones M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 3232 / 4687 1429 / 1769 227 / 292 2:12:06
6685 James Milligan M 43 Cottage Grove MN 3234 / 4687 1430 / 1769 228 / 292 2:12:07
7338 Mike Poland M 44 Minneapolis MN 3243 / 4687 1433 / 1769 229 / 292 2:12:14
8902 Sanjiv Kumra M 44 Woodbury MN 3250 / 4687 1434 / 1769 230 / 292 2:12:18
6383 Jerry Maines M 41 Shakopee MN 3262 / 4687 1440 / 1769 231 / 292 2:12:29
5399 Paul Henry M 44 Burnsville MN 3283 / 4687 1445 / 1769 232 / 292 2:12:44
7295 John Phillips M 44 Red Wing MN 3294 / 4687 1447 / 1769 233 / 292 2:12:55
6988 Brock Obee M 40 St Paul MN 3296 / 4687 1448 / 1769 234 / 292 2:12:57
6206 Benjamin Leonard M 43 Plymouth MN 3337 / 4687 1463 / 1769 235 / 292 2:13:26
6097 Darrell Laducer M 44 Aberdeen SD 3366 / 4687 1471 / 1769 236 / 292 2:13:51
6927 Phil Nguyen M 41 Mounds View MN 3387 / 4687 1478 / 1769 237 / 292 2:13:59
5540 Pablo Hoyos M 41 Minneapolis MN 3391 / 4687 1480 / 1769 238 / 292 2:14:02
7883 Eric Shoars M 43 Austin MN 3428 / 4687 1487 / 1769 239 / 292 2:14:34
5780 Marc Juaire M 40 Plymouth MN 3434 / 4687 1488 / 1769 240 / 292 2:14:40
6400 Johannes Manlapaz M 42 Apple Valley MN 3436 / 4687 1490 / 1769 241 / 292 2:14:40
6304 Scott Loveless M 41 Lakeville MN 3437 / 4687 1491 / 1769 242 / 292 2:14:43
8625 Denne Wesolowski M 44 St Paul MN 3482 / 4687 1502 / 1769 243 / 292 2:15:39
5487 Stacy Hoggarth M 43 St Cloud MN 3489 / 4687 1503 / 1769 244 / 292 2:15:47
6160 Michael Lavalley M 44 White Bear Lake MN 3509 / 4687 1508 / 1769 245 / 292 2:16:03
7164 Jon Paul M 40 Burnsville MN 3522 / 4687 1511 / 1769 246 / 292 2:16:14
8434 Michael Vetter M 40 Osceola WI 3548 / 4687 1517 / 1769 247 / 292 2:16:42
5406 Mark Hermen M 43 Burnsville MN 3566 / 4687 1522 / 1769 248 / 292 2:16:55
6503 Jamie McBride M 40 St Paul MN 3568 / 4687 1523 / 1769 249 / 292 2:16:58
4113 Jonathan Bunker M 44 Elk River MN 3574 / 4687 1526 / 1769 250 / 292 2:17:03
8511 Greg Walleen M 44 Menomonie WI 3588 / 4687 1529 / 1769 251 / 292 2:17:23
3724 Matthew Bappe M 42 St Louis Park MN 3664 / 4687 1544 / 1769 252 / 292 2:19:01
4944 Scott Gardner M 41 Maple Grove MN 3677 / 4687 1548 / 1769 253 / 292 2:19:07
7604 Steve Roth M 44 St Louis Park MN 3695 / 4687 1551 / 1769 254 / 292 2:19:27
7597 Scott Ross M 40 Lindstrom MN 3700 / 4687 1552 / 1769 255 / 292 2:19:36
3762 Scott Baumann M 42 Glenwood City WI 3702 / 4687 1553 / 1769 256 / 292 2:19:40
6256 Tim Lindquist M 41 Excelsior MN 3710 / 4687 1555 / 1769 257 / 292 2:19:45
6646 Dan Michael M 40 Chanhassen MN 3711 / 4687 1556 / 1769 258 / 292 2:19:45
4010 Rob Brandwick M 41 Bloomington MN 3765 / 4687 1564 / 1769 259 / 292 2:20:28
6233 Joe Libby M 40 Fort Dodge IA 3808 / 4687 1575 / 1769 260 / 292 2:21:05
8293 David Tieman M 42 Prior Lake MN 3828 / 4687 1578 / 1769 261 / 292 2:21:19
4036 Matt Brennecke M 41 Polk City IA 3830 / 4687 1579 / 1769 262 / 292 2:21:21
5926 Kent Klausing M 44 St Paul MN 3846 / 4687 1581 / 1769 263 / 292 2:21:50
6804 Gene Mullins M 42 Prior Lake MN 3887 / 4687 1590 / 1769 264 / 292 2:22:35
3986 Jon Bourgo M 41 Eagan MN 3951 / 4687 1604 / 1769 265 / 292 2:23:49
1013 Joe Joa M 41 St Paul MN 3966 / 4687 1606 / 1769 266 / 292 2:23:55
4735 Tony Erickson M 43 Golden Vally MN 3982 / 4687 1609 / 1769 267 / 292 2:24:20
6848 Steve Nanney M 44 Ham Lake MN 3987 / 4687 1610 / 1769 268 / 292 2:24:25
7844 Jason Sever M 41 Eagan MN 4038 / 4687 1623 / 1769 269 / 292 2:25:46
5623 Randy James M 42 Woodbury MN 4051 / 4687 1626 / 1769 270 / 292 2:26:07
4946 Stephen Gardner M 41 Willmar MN 4128 / 4687 1638 / 1769 271 / 292 2:28:21
3541 Venkata Akurati M 44 Maple Grove MN 4160 / 4687 1646 / 1769 272 / 292 2:29:12
8256 Jeff Thibault M 42 Roseville MN 4172 / 4687 1650 / 1769 273 / 292 2:29:23
6599 Todd Meier M 41 Ham Lake MN 4185 / 4687 1654 / 1769 274 / 292 2:29:50
8237 Jason Tell M 42 Birchwood MN 4222 / 4687 1665 / 1769 275 / 292 2:30:52
5060 John Golden M 42 Bloomington MN 4248 / 4687 1672 / 1769 276 / 292 2:31:40
8691 Charles Wilson M 42 Plymouth MN 4274 / 4687 1677 / 1769 277 / 292 2:32:27
4525 Darron Dickinson M 41 Blaine MN 4296 / 4687 1683 / 1769 278 / 292 2:33:22
4035 Thomas Brennan M 42 South St Paul MN 4339 / 4687 1693 / 1769 279 / 292 2:35:04
6388 Mark Maki M 43 Eden Prairie MN 4354 / 4687 1696 / 1769 280 / 292 2:35:29
4408 John Culbert M 43 Eden Prairie MN 4383 / 4687 1702 / 1769 281 / 292 2:37:23
6768 Cory Mortensen M 41 Minneapolis MN 4389 / 4687 1704 / 1769 282 / 292 2:37:52
4693 Daniel Elliott M 43 Andover MN 4425 / 4687 1711 / 1769 283 / 292 2:40:27
5154 Jeff Guille M 41 Rosemount MN 4460 / 4687 1722 / 1769 284 / 292 2:43:18
5504 Andrew Holmquist M 42 Cottage Grove MN 4498 / 4687 1731 / 1769 285 / 292 2:45:57
6308 Dave Lowe M 41 Stillwater MN 4510 / 4687 1734 / 1769 286 / 292 2:47:30
4095 Michael Brumett M 41 Maple Grove MN 4567 / 4687 1744 / 1769 287 / 292 2:52:14
4397 Casey Crookston M 41 St Cloud MN 4578 / 4687 1746 / 1769 288 / 292 2:54:01
897 Chris Henrich M 41 Shoreview MN 4581 / 4687 1747 / 1769 289 / 292 2:54:06
8854 Brian Kamman M 42 Milaca MN 4597 / 4687 1750 / 1769 290 / 292 2:55:50
5052 Scott Goddard M 41 Breezy Point MN 4634 / 4687 1759 / 1769 291 / 292 3:04:02
6625 Peter Mento M 40 Minneapolis MN 4667 / 4687 1768 / 1769 292 / 292 3:20:20
1-292
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]