Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4687 (1775 men, 2912 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3510 Nick Pilney M 46 Eagan MN 16 / 4687 14 / 1769 1 / 181 1:22:47
4149 Richard Butwinick M 47 Minneapolis MN 33 / 4687 28 / 1769 2 / 181 1:26:27
6772 Steve Moses M 47 Andover MN 44 / 4687 37 / 1769 3 / 181 1:27:35
8904 Brian Domerev M 45 Newport MN 45 / 4687 38 / 1769 4 / 181 1:27:38
8182 Eric Swanson M 49 Edina MN 59 / 4687 50 / 1769 5 / 181 1:28:38
5788 Larry Julian M 45 Plymouth MN 83 / 4687 69 / 1769 6 / 181 1:29:30
3735 Daniel Baron M 45 Edina MN 109 / 4687 92 / 1769 7 / 181 1:30:58
4301 Stephen Cirks M 48 Champlin MN 116 / 4687 98 / 1769 8 / 181 1:31:45
8848 Randall Mulligan M 49 Woodbury MN 155 / 4687 130 / 1769 9 / 181 1:33:43
6449 Mark Martinsen M 48 Hamburg MN 156 / 4687 131 / 1769 10 / 181 1:33:45
6220 Rob Levitz M 46 Bovey MN 157 / 4687 132 / 1769 11 / 181 1:33:56
5827 Daniel Karvonen M 47 Crystal MN 160 / 4687 135 / 1769 12 / 181 1:34:04
5175 Curtis Gutoske M 48 Minneapolis MN 169 / 4687 141 / 1769 13 / 181 1:34:25
8657 Brad Whitson M 47 Winnipeg MB 174 / 4687 146 / 1769 14 / 181 1:34:40
8544 Paul Warren M 45 Owatonna MN 178 / 4687 149 / 1769 15 / 181 1:34:50
8879 John Bernstein M 47 Minneapolis MN 179 / 4687 150 / 1769 16 / 181 1:34:50
4015 Stan Bratt M 49 Minneapolis MN 194 / 4687 160 / 1769 17 / 181 1:35:16
3516 Perry Aasness M 47 Woodbury MN 220 / 4687 176 / 1769 18 / 181 1:35:59
8529 Glenn Walter M 46 Shoreview MN 224 / 4687 180 / 1769 19 / 181 1:36:03
8651 Mark White M 47 St Louis Park MN 244 / 4687 196 / 1769 20 / 181 1:36:45
7464 Victor Reiner M 46 Edina MN 247 / 4687 199 / 1769 21 / 181 1:36:50
7391 George Prine III M 48 Minneapolis MN 274 / 4687 221 / 1769 22 / 181 1:37:52
7742 Steve Schneider M 47 Rosemount MN 326 / 4687 257 / 1769 23 / 181 1:38:56
8175 Paul Svensson M 45 Golden Valley MN 337 / 4687 265 / 1769 24 / 181 1:39:10
5612 Ross Jacobson M 46 Cottage Grove MN 370 / 4687 287 / 1769 25 / 181 1:39:48
7288 Greg Pflaster M 49 Edina MN 428 / 4687 330 / 1769 26 / 181 1:40:56
8563 Daniel Webber M 47 Birchwood MN 459 / 4687 353 / 1769 27 / 181 1:41:27
8445 James Vinoski M 46 Carver MN 468 / 4687 357 / 1769 28 / 181 1:41:36
8591 Bob Welch M 49 Minnetonka MN 516 / 4687 386 / 1769 29 / 181 1:42:27
5590 Roger Imoto M 45 Lakeville MN 528 / 4687 394 / 1769 30 / 181 1:42:39
4379 Kenny Cowles M 49 Zimmerman MN 547 / 4687 402 / 1769 31 / 181 1:42:55
8536 Philip Wandrei M 47 Edina MN 549 / 4687 403 / 1769 32 / 181 1:42:56
5044 Douglas Glass M 46 Minneapolis MN 551 / 4687 405 / 1769 33 / 181 1:42:57
5857 Rich Kellerman M 47 Oak Grove MN 560 / 4687 409 / 1769 34 / 181 1:43:05
6035 Duane Kroeger M 47 Watertown MN 577 / 4687 421 / 1769 35 / 181 1:43:24
4837 Tom Flaherty M 49 Minneapolis MN 590 / 4687 430 / 1769 36 / 181 1:43:39
4455 Peter Kaul M 46 Eagan MN 605 / 4687 440 / 1769 37 / 181 1:43:57
6865 Jay Nelsen M 45 Minneapolis MN 608 / 4687 442 / 1769 38 / 181 1:43:58
8736 Shawn Wolk M 46 St Louis Park MN 612 / 4687 444 / 1769 39 / 181 1:44:01
6932 Randall Nibbe M 45 Minneapolis MN 631 / 4687 456 / 1769 40 / 181 1:44:21
5864 Christopher Kelly M 48 West St Paul MN 669 / 4687 483 / 1769 41 / 181 1:45:05
7631 Mike Runnheim M 45 Hudson WI 674 / 4687 485 / 1769 42 / 181 1:45:11
8911 Aruadiusz Dudek M 47 Vadnais Hgths MN 703 / 4687 499 / 1769 43 / 181 1:45:31
7809 Bill Scott M 45 Rosemount MN 729 / 4687 518 / 1769 44 / 181 1:45:57
3519 Dominic Abram M 46 Roseville MN 745 / 4687 523 / 1769 45 / 181 1:46:11
8302 Troy Titus M 47 Owatonna MN 746 / 4687 524 / 1769 46 / 181 1:46:12
7393 Greg Proktt M 49 Blaine MN 801 / 4687 558 / 1769 47 / 181 1:46:59
6770 Greg Mortenson M 47 Eden Prairie MN 803 / 4687 559 / 1769 48 / 181 1:47:04
3517 Jeremy Abbs M 48 Minneapolis MN 826 / 4687 570 / 1769 49 / 181 1:47:27
8763 Scott Wright M 46 Minneapolis MN 839 / 4687 573 / 1769 50 / 181 1:47:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]