Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4687 (1775 men, 2912 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3510 Nick Pilney M 46 Eagan MN 16 / 4687 14 / 1769 1 / 181 1:22:47
4149 Richard Butwinick M 47 Minneapolis MN 33 / 4687 28 / 1769 2 / 181 1:26:27
6772 Steve Moses M 47 Andover MN 44 / 4687 37 / 1769 3 / 181 1:27:35
8904 Brian Domerev M 45 Newport MN 45 / 4687 38 / 1769 4 / 181 1:27:38
8182 Eric Swanson M 49 Edina MN 59 / 4687 50 / 1769 5 / 181 1:28:38
5788 Larry Julian M 45 Plymouth MN 83 / 4687 69 / 1769 6 / 181 1:29:30
3735 Daniel Baron M 45 Edina MN 109 / 4687 92 / 1769 7 / 181 1:30:58
4301 Stephen Cirks M 48 Champlin MN 116 / 4687 98 / 1769 8 / 181 1:31:45
8848 Randall Mulligan M 49 Woodbury MN 155 / 4687 130 / 1769 9 / 181 1:33:43
6449 Mark Martinsen M 48 Hamburg MN 156 / 4687 131 / 1769 10 / 181 1:33:45
6220 Rob Levitz M 46 Bovey MN 157 / 4687 132 / 1769 11 / 181 1:33:56
5827 Daniel Karvonen M 47 Crystal MN 160 / 4687 135 / 1769 12 / 181 1:34:04
5175 Curtis Gutoske M 48 Minneapolis MN 169 / 4687 141 / 1769 13 / 181 1:34:25
8657 Brad Whitson M 47 Winnipeg MB 174 / 4687 146 / 1769 14 / 181 1:34:40
8544 Paul Warren M 45 Owatonna MN 178 / 4687 149 / 1769 15 / 181 1:34:50
8879 John Bernstein M 47 Minneapolis MN 179 / 4687 150 / 1769 16 / 181 1:34:50
4015 Stan Bratt M 49 Minneapolis MN 194 / 4687 160 / 1769 17 / 181 1:35:16
3516 Perry Aasness M 47 Woodbury MN 220 / 4687 176 / 1769 18 / 181 1:35:59
8529 Glenn Walter M 46 Shoreview MN 224 / 4687 180 / 1769 19 / 181 1:36:03
8651 Mark White M 47 St Louis Park MN 244 / 4687 196 / 1769 20 / 181 1:36:45
7464 Victor Reiner M 46 Edina MN 247 / 4687 199 / 1769 21 / 181 1:36:50
7391 George Prine III M 48 Minneapolis MN 274 / 4687 221 / 1769 22 / 181 1:37:52
7742 Steve Schneider M 47 Rosemount MN 326 / 4687 257 / 1769 23 / 181 1:38:56
8175 Paul Svensson M 45 Golden Valley MN 337 / 4687 265 / 1769 24 / 181 1:39:10
5612 Ross Jacobson M 46 Cottage Grove MN 370 / 4687 287 / 1769 25 / 181 1:39:48
7288 Greg Pflaster M 49 Edina MN 428 / 4687 330 / 1769 26 / 181 1:40:56
8563 Daniel Webber M 47 Birchwood MN 459 / 4687 353 / 1769 27 / 181 1:41:27
8445 James Vinoski M 46 Carver MN 468 / 4687 357 / 1769 28 / 181 1:41:36
8591 Bob Welch M 49 Minnetonka MN 516 / 4687 386 / 1769 29 / 181 1:42:27
5590 Roger Imoto M 45 Lakeville MN 528 / 4687 394 / 1769 30 / 181 1:42:39
4379 Kenny Cowles M 49 Zimmerman MN 547 / 4687 402 / 1769 31 / 181 1:42:55
8536 Philip Wandrei M 47 Edina MN 549 / 4687 403 / 1769 32 / 181 1:42:56
5044 Douglas Glass M 46 Minneapolis MN 551 / 4687 405 / 1769 33 / 181 1:42:57
5857 Rich Kellerman M 47 Oak Grove MN 560 / 4687 409 / 1769 34 / 181 1:43:05
6035 Duane Kroeger M 47 Watertown MN 577 / 4687 421 / 1769 35 / 181 1:43:24
4837 Tom Flaherty M 49 Minneapolis MN 590 / 4687 430 / 1769 36 / 181 1:43:39
4455 Peter Kaul M 46 Eagan MN 605 / 4687 440 / 1769 37 / 181 1:43:57
6865 Jay Nelsen M 45 Minneapolis MN 608 / 4687 442 / 1769 38 / 181 1:43:58
8736 Shawn Wolk M 46 St Louis Park MN 612 / 4687 444 / 1769 39 / 181 1:44:01
6932 Randall Nibbe M 45 Minneapolis MN 631 / 4687 456 / 1769 40 / 181 1:44:21
5864 Christopher Kelly M 48 West St Paul MN 669 / 4687 483 / 1769 41 / 181 1:45:05
7631 Mike Runnheim M 45 Hudson WI 674 / 4687 485 / 1769 42 / 181 1:45:11
8911 Aruadiusz Dudek M 47 Vadnais Hgths MN 703 / 4687 499 / 1769 43 / 181 1:45:31
7809 Bill Scott M 45 Rosemount MN 729 / 4687 518 / 1769 44 / 181 1:45:57
3519 Dominic Abram M 46 Roseville MN 745 / 4687 523 / 1769 45 / 181 1:46:11
8302 Troy Titus M 47 Owatonna MN 746 / 4687 524 / 1769 46 / 181 1:46:12
7393 Greg Proktt M 49 Blaine MN 801 / 4687 558 / 1769 47 / 181 1:46:59
6770 Greg Mortenson M 47 Eden Prairie MN 803 / 4687 559 / 1769 48 / 181 1:47:04
3517 Jeremy Abbs M 48 Minneapolis MN 826 / 4687 570 / 1769 49 / 181 1:47:27
8763 Scott Wright M 46 Minneapolis MN 839 / 4687 573 / 1769 50 / 181 1:47:36
4667 John Eiden M 48 Chanhassen MN 842 / 4687 575 / 1769 51 / 181 1:47:39
6719 Mark Moland M 48 Lakeville MN 883 / 4687 592 / 1769 52 / 181 1:48:10
7785 Tim Schumann M 45 Arden Hills MN 890 / 4687 598 / 1769 53 / 181 1:48:14
6057 Charles Kudrle M 48 Shakopee MN 902 / 4687 605 / 1769 54 / 181 1:48:20
2351 Jeffrey Wolf M 45 Osceola WI 908 / 4687 607 / 1769 55 / 181 1:48:27
5749 Troy Johnson M 45 Lakeville MN 927 / 4687 612 / 1769 56 / 181 1:48:37
5913 Seth Kirk M 47 Minneapolis MN 934 / 4687 617 / 1769 57 / 181 1:48:43
5438 Dennis Hill M 49 Ham Lake MN 955 / 4687 626 / 1769 58 / 181 1:48:57
8643 Rob Wheaton M 47 Golden Valley MN 1003 / 4687 652 / 1769 59 / 181 1:49:33
4953 Bill Garvis M 46 Plymouth MN 1013 / 4687 657 / 1769 60 / 181 1:49:42
4786 Duane Feist M 49 Eden Prairie MN 1021 / 4687 661 / 1769 61 / 181 1:49:46
6237 John Liddicoat M 47 Minneapolis MN 1036 / 4687 665 / 1769 62 / 181 1:49:56
8311 Tracy Tool M 46 River Falls WI 1040 / 4687 668 / 1769 63 / 181 1:49:58
7180 Dean Pawlowski M 45 Fergus Falls MN 1058 / 4687 678 / 1769 64 / 181 1:50:09
8864 Thomas Paschke M 47 White Bear Lake MN 1100 / 4687 694 / 1769 65 / 181 1:50:43
6748 Jim Moran M 47 Minneapolis MN 1103 / 4687 695 / 1769 66 / 181 1:50:44
6332 Robert Lundquist M 49 Minneapolis MN 1109 / 4687 699 / 1769 67 / 181 1:50:51
6369 Brian Madson M 45 Minneapolis MN 1111 / 4687 700 / 1769 68 / 181 1:50:53
6402 Ronald Manshack M 46 Roseville MN 1171 / 4687 733 / 1769 69 / 181 1:51:30
3587 Bret Anderson M 47 Hastings MN 1199 / 4687 742 / 1769 70 / 181 1:51:44
5628 Joe Janasz M 49 Bloomington MN 1207 / 4687 746 / 1769 71 / 181 1:51:48
5433 John Hilgren M 46 Shoreview MN 1223 / 4687 754 / 1769 72 / 181 1:51:55
8745 Stephen Wood M 46 Eau Claire WI 1262 / 4687 768 / 1769 73 / 181 1:52:17
8869 Todd Wildenauer M 45 Woodbury MN 1281 / 4687 776 / 1769 74 / 181 1:52:24
4708 Jeff Engel M 46 Carver MN 1338 / 4687 804 / 1769 75 / 181 1:53:03
5751 Kevin Johnston M 48 Blaine MN 1339 / 4687 805 / 1769 76 / 181 1:53:03
5460 Tom Hoder M 48 Duluth MN 1361 / 4687 816 / 1769 77 / 181 1:53:17
7906 Daniel Sikkink M 48 Lakeville MN 1381 / 4687 824 / 1769 78 / 181 1:53:31
6909 Lawrence Nemecek M 45 Minnetristra MN 1392 / 4687 828 / 1769 79 / 181 1:53:36
3920 Scott Blaney M 47 Stevens Point WI 1423 / 4687 840 / 1769 80 / 181 1:53:51
5349 Timothy Healy M 45 Edina MN 1430 / 4687 844 / 1769 81 / 181 1:53:53
8900 Paul Nelson M 48 Eden Prairie MN 1523 / 4687 888 / 1769 82 / 181 1:54:42
7511 Patrick Riley M 45 Woodbury MN 1544 / 4687 897 / 1769 83 / 181 1:54:53
4467 Hein De Hoog M 49 Edina MN 1565 / 4687 904 / 1769 84 / 181 1:55:07
5803 Mike Kaiser M 47 Forest Lake MN 1586 / 4687 916 / 1769 85 / 181 1:55:20
5372 Alan Heitkamp M 49 Albertville MN 1601 / 4687 921 / 1769 86 / 181 1:55:30
3682 Bruce Backlund M 46 St Louis Park MN 1628 / 4687 930 / 1769 87 / 181 1:55:45
7916 Bryan Simmons M 48 Minneapolis MN 1635 / 4687 934 / 1769 88 / 181 1:55:46
7483 Rich Rheault M 47 Eden Prairie MN 1643 / 4687 940 / 1769 89 / 181 1:55:50
4406 Mario Cruz M 46 Afton MN 1659 / 4687 947 / 1769 90 / 181 1:56:00
3733 Toddrick Barnette M 45 Maple Grove MN 1663 / 4687 950 / 1769 91 / 181 1:56:00
6911 John Nesheim M 47 Woodbury MN 1672 / 4687 953 / 1769 92 / 181 1:56:06
3824 Karl Benson M 47 St Paul MN 1674 / 4687 955 / 1769 93 / 181 1:56:08
5586 William Idzorek M 46 Minneapolis MN 1677 / 4687 957 / 1769 94 / 181 1:56:09
8301 Frank Titchener M 49 Watertown MN 1697 / 4687 962 / 1769 95 / 181 1:56:17
4839 Barry Flamm M 47 Savage MN 1699 / 4687 964 / 1769 96 / 181 1:56:17
6421 Kyle Markland M 47 Eagan MN 1764 / 4687 990 / 1769 97 / 181 1:56:45
4364 Jonathan Copeland M 47 Minneapolis MN 1820 / 4687 1007 / 1769 98 / 181 1:57:17
7240 Brian Peterson M 48 Hudson WI 1836 / 4687 1011 / 1769 99 / 181 1:57:23
6728 George Montague M 46 Minneapolis MN 1887 / 4687 1026 / 1769 100 / 181 1:57:53
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]