Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4687 (1775 men, 2912 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5950 Scott Knight M 50 Cologne MN 94 / 4687 78 / 1769 1 / 126 1:29:47
5056 Terry Goeman M 51 Minnetonka MN 187 / 4687 155 / 1769 2 / 126 1:35:05
8804 Raul Zamarripa M 51 Laredo TX 195 / 4687 161 / 1769 3 / 126 1:35:19
7379 Thomas Prew M 50 North St Paul MN 211 / 4687 172 / 1769 4 / 126 1:35:49
8214 David Talen M 50 Plymouth MN 231 / 4687 184 / 1769 5 / 126 1:36:20
8604 Dan Wells M 50 New Richmond WI 236 / 4687 189 / 1769 6 / 126 1:36:31
4782 Michael Fecht M 53 River Falls WI 243 / 4687 195 / 1769 7 / 126 1:36:45
6946 Roy Nisula M 54 Thunder Bay ON 256 / 4687 204 / 1769 8 / 126 1:37:18
4217 Jerry Caruso M 52 Minneapolis MN 270 / 4687 218 / 1769 9 / 126 1:37:48
7518 Danny Ripka M 54 Minneapolis MN 271 / 4687 219 / 1769 10 / 126 1:37:49
7003 Jim O'Donnell M 51 St Louis Park MN 341 / 4687 266 / 1769 11 / 126 1:39:13
4593 Chris Drazan M 50 Edina MN 356 / 4687 276 / 1769 12 / 126 1:39:33
5579 Scott Hussey M 51 Chanhassen MN 357 / 4687 277 / 1769 13 / 126 1:39:35
5085 Tom Goudreault M 51 Minneapolis MN 365 / 4687 283 / 1769 14 / 126 1:39:43
5410 Mike Herold M 54 Minneapolis MN 368 / 4687 286 / 1769 15 / 126 1:39:43
5453 Bob Hoaglin M 52 Lakeville MN 417 / 4687 321 / 1769 16 / 126 1:40:44
4755 Joseph Evans M 54 New Richmond WI 422 / 4687 325 / 1769 17 / 126 1:40:47
8202 Mark Swenson M 53 Plymouth MN 425 / 4687 327 / 1769 18 / 126 1:40:51
8855 Bill Kullback M 52 Plymouth MN 441 / 4687 337 / 1769 19 / 126 1:41:12
6717 Rich Mohrland M 51 Rosemount MN 444 / 4687 340 / 1769 20 / 126 1:41:14
5068 Michael Gonzales M 53 Lakeville MN 449 / 4687 345 / 1769 21 / 126 1:41:18
6589 Brian Meade M 50 New Hope MN 493 / 4687 373 / 1769 22 / 126 1:42:05
3893 Curt Billmeyer M 50 Plymouth MN 506 / 4687 380 / 1769 23 / 126 1:42:18
7490 John Rice M 53 Minnetonka MN 519 / 4687 388 / 1769 24 / 126 1:42:29
5941 Robert Klis M 50 Hudson WI 540 / 4687 399 / 1769 25 / 126 1:42:49
7002 Einar Odland M 51 Shakopee MN 541 / 4687 400 / 1769 26 / 126 1:42:50
6227 Patrick Lewis M 51 Minneapolis MN 550 / 4687 404 / 1769 27 / 126 1:42:57
8242 Dean Tenney M 52 Elk River MN 561 / 4687 410 / 1769 28 / 126 1:43:06
4268 Victor Chin M 50 Eden Prairie MN 578 / 4687 422 / 1769 29 / 126 1:43:24
6822 Mike Murray M 52 Sartell MN 615 / 4687 446 / 1769 30 / 126 1:44:02
6403 Dave Manske M 54 Waconia MN 638 / 4687 460 / 1769 31 / 126 1:44:29
3569 Richard Alme M 50 Golden Valley MN 644 / 4687 464 / 1769 32 / 126 1:44:37
7294 John Phillips M 50 Eden Prairie MN 665 / 4687 480 / 1769 33 / 126 1:45:00
6899 Pete Nelson M 53 Elk River MN 668 / 4687 482 / 1769 34 / 126 1:45:04
3678 John Ayres M 52 Eau Claire WI 685 / 4687 491 / 1769 35 / 126 1:45:18
4093 Michael Brugh M 53 Prior Lake MN 690 / 4687 493 / 1769 36 / 126 1:45:22
7461 David Reich M 54 Bismarck ND 697 / 4687 496 / 1769 37 / 126 1:45:28
8397 Bill Vandelaarschot M 51 Eden Prairie MN 716 / 4687 509 / 1769 38 / 126 1:45:44
6700 William Mitchener M 54 Red Wing MN 719 / 4687 511 / 1769 39 / 126 1:45:45
8550 David Wasson M 53 Falcon Heights MN 750 / 4687 526 / 1769 40 / 126 1:46:15
7875 Kirk Sherman M 54 Wayzata MN 759 / 4687 533 / 1769 41 / 126 1:46:27
6157 Robert Laue M 50 St Louis Park MN 786 / 4687 550 / 1769 42 / 126 1:46:47
7803 Andrew Schweizer M 51 New Brighton MN 838 / 4687 572 / 1769 43 / 126 1:47:36
7265 Scott Peterson M 50 Eden Prairie MN 887 / 4687 595 / 1769 44 / 126 1:48:12
3970 Brent Bordson M 53 Long Lake MN 915 / 4687 608 / 1769 45 / 126 1:48:29
5705 Gerald Johnson M 54 Bloomington MN 980 / 4687 636 / 1769 46 / 126 1:49:17
6374 Kevin Magee M 53 Buffalo MN 995 / 4687 647 / 1769 47 / 126 1:49:28
7886 Paul Shoemaker M 54 Bloomington MN 999 / 4687 649 / 1769 48 / 126 1:49:31
8185 Joel Swanson M 51 Richfield MN 1008 / 4687 656 / 1769 49 / 126 1:49:38
5549 David Huebner M 54 Mendota Hts MN 1051 / 4687 674 / 1769 50 / 126 1:50:03
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]