Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 4687 (1775 men, 2912 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:04:56

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4891 John Heitzman M 26 Grand Rapids MN 1 / 4687 1 / 1769 1 / 296 1:08:28
4046 Seth Brickley M 24 Mound MN 2 / 4687 2 / 1769 1 / 115 1:09:53
6588 Gerad Mead M 32 St Paul MN 3 / 4687 3 / 1769 1 / 335 1:13:03
4356 Jeremy Cook M 29 Hudson WI 4 / 4687 4 / 1769 2 / 296 1:15:44
8154 Don Sullivan M 37 Minneapolis MN 6 / 4687 5 / 1769 1 / 310 1:17:02
6131 Bryan Larison M 28 Andover MN 7 / 4687 6 / 1769 3 / 296 1:18:43
4153 Todd Byers M 29 Naperville IL 8 / 4687 7 / 1769 4 / 296 1:19:49
6741 Mike Moore M 41 Stillwater MN 9 / 4687 8 / 1769 1 / 292 1:20:04
8697 Scott Wilson M 34 Minneapolis MN 10 / 4687 9 / 1769 2 / 335 1:20:15
7255 Marcus Peterson M 37 Minneapolis MN 11 / 4687 10 / 1769 2 / 310 1:21:09
5952 Eric Knott M 26 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 4687 11 / 1769 5 / 296 1:21:32
5298 Michael Hartnett M 29 Minneapolis MN 14 / 4687 12 / 1769 6 / 296 1:21:39
4150 Justin Bye M 24 Minneapolis MN 15 / 4687 13 / 1769 2 / 115 1:22:45
3510 Nick Pilney M 46 Eagan MN 16 / 4687 14 / 1769 1 / 181 1:22:47
7571 Jeffrey Rolf M 31 New Hope MN 17 / 4687 15 / 1769 3 / 335 1:23:07
5753 Peter Jonas M 24 Duluth MN 18 / 4687 16 / 1769 3 / 115 1:23:18
8163 Eric Sumner M 39 Minneapolis MN 21 / 4687 17 / 1769 3 / 310 1:24:38
6718 Michael Mohs M 36 Plymouth MN 22 / 4687 18 / 1769 4 / 310 1:25:01
7239 Brent Peterson M 29 Minneapolis MN 23 / 4687 19 / 1769 7 / 296 1:25:07
5297 David Hartman M 39 Minneapolis MN 24 / 4687 20 / 1769 5 / 310 1:25:12
3816 Stephen Bennett M 34 Minneapolis MN 25 / 4687 21 / 1769 4 / 335 1:25:12
5012 Douglas Gibson M 31 Lisle IL 26 / 4687 22 / 1769 5 / 335 1:25:19
8420 Jose Vazquez M 33 Hastings MN 27 / 4687 23 / 1769 6 / 335 1:25:23
8122 Ryan Strack M 29 Minneapolis MN 28 / 4687 24 / 1769 8 / 296 1:25:30
3560 Brent Allen M 30 Plymouth MN 29 / 4687 25 / 1769 7 / 335 1:25:56
5315 David Haugen M 23 Rochester MN 31 / 4687 26 / 1769 4 / 115 1:26:13
8035 Robert Srichai M 37 Minneapolis MN 32 / 4687 27 / 1769 6 / 310 1:26:17
4149 Richard Butwinick M 47 Minneapolis MN 33 / 4687 28 / 1769 2 / 181 1:26:27
6443 Jeff Martin M 31 Minneapolis MN 34 / 4687 29 / 1769 8 / 335 1:26:34
6485 Al Mayer M 56 Coeur D Alene ID 35 / 4687 30 / 1769 1 / 53 1:26:49
7441 Jake Rath M 31 Lakeville MN 36 / 4687 31 / 1769 9 / 335 1:26:52
8859 Michael Hohenwald M 24 Woodbury MN 37 / 4687 32 / 1769 5 / 115 1:26:57
5743 Shane Johnson M 38 Sartell MN 38 / 4687 33 / 1769 7 / 310 1:27:00
4479 Joe Degroot M 25 Wayzata MN 39 / 4687 34 / 1769 9 / 296 1:27:14
3776 Zachary Beatty M 26 Minneapolis MN 40 / 4687 35 / 1769 10 / 296 1:27:17
5535 Tim Howe M 38 Minnetonka MN 42 / 4687 36 / 1769 8 / 310 1:27:22
6772 Steve Moses M 47 Andover MN 44 / 4687 37 / 1769 3 / 181 1:27:35
8904 Brian Domerev M 45 Newport MN 45 / 4687 38 / 1769 4 / 181 1:27:38
5695 David Johnson M 41 Fargo ND 46 / 4687 39 / 1769 2 / 292 1:27:43
8298 Chris Timm M 29 Eden Prairie MN 47 / 4687 40 / 1769 11 / 296 1:27:50
8173 Michael Svensk M 31 Blaine MN 48 / 4687 41 / 1769 10 / 335 1:27:56
5939 Jesse Kling M 31 Blaine MN 49 / 4687 42 / 1769 11 / 335 1:27:57
4436 Nate Damro M 35 Eagan MN 50 / 4687 43 / 1769 9 / 310 1:27:59
4924 Chad Gage M 39 Eagan MN 51 / 4687 44 / 1769 10 / 310 1:28:00
4787 Cory Felderman M 30 Rochester MN 53 / 4687 45 / 1769 12 / 335 1:28:14
5755 Ben Jones M 37 Minneapolis MN 54 / 4687 46 / 1769 11 / 310 1:28:19
4157 Jesus Cabanas M 32 Inver Grove Hts MN 55 / 4687 47 / 1769 13 / 335 1:28:24
7562 Derek Rogers M 41 Edina MN 56 / 4687 48 / 1769 3 / 292 1:28:28
6061 Lance Kuehn M 28 Rosemount MN 57 / 4687 49 / 1769 12 / 296 1:28:34
8182 Eric Swanson M 49 Edina MN 59 / 4687 50 / 1769 5 / 181 1:28:38
4813 Brent Fiegel M 33 Buffalo IA 60 / 4687 51 / 1769 14 / 335 1:28:38
8705 Jens Winkel M 41 Plymouth MN 61 / 4687 52 / 1769 4 / 292 1:28:40
3846 Steven Berg M 37 Minneapolis MN 62 / 4687 53 / 1769 12 / 310 1:28:42
4362 Clay Cooper M 19 Northfield Mn MN 63 / 4687 54 / 1769 1 / 33 1:28:42
4152 Tyler Bye M 25 Minneapolis MN 66 / 4687 56 / 1769 13 / 296 1:28:45
7621 Jesse Rueckert M 31 Rochester MN 65 / 4687 55 / 1769 15 / 335 1:28:45
6558 Corey McKusick M 35 Fridley MN 67 / 4687 57 / 1769 13 / 310 1:28:50
7228 Richie Peterkin M 40 Grantsburg WI 68 / 4687 58 / 1769 5 / 292 1:28:50
8597 Wilder Welke M 21 St Paul MN 69 / 4687 59 / 1769 6 / 115 1:28:53
7418 Craig Rabe M 41 Decorah IA 70 / 4687 60 / 1769 6 / 292 1:28:56
8310 Michael Tool M 30 Minneapolis MN 71 / 4687 61 / 1769 16 / 335 1:28:57
7657 Adam Salvo M 32 Oregon WI 73 / 4687 62 / 1769 17 / 335 1:28:58
7928 Bradley Sipley M 27 Minneapolis MN 74 / 4687 63 / 1769 14 / 296 1:29:01
6605 Steven Meisterling M 35 Lake Elmo MN 75 / 4687 64 / 1769 14 / 310 1:29:05
6235 Alan Lichtenheld M 26 Minneapolis MN 76 / 4687 65 / 1769 15 / 296 1:29:08
8446 Nathan Vinoski M 21 Minneapolis MN 79 / 4687 66 / 1769 7 / 115 1:29:15
5216 Darren Halzle M 30 Rogers MN 80 / 4687 67 / 1769 18 / 335 1:29:15
4750 Adam Estvold M 37 Woodbury MN 82 / 4687 68 / 1769 15 / 310 1:29:30
5788 Larry Julian M 45 Plymouth MN 83 / 4687 69 / 1769 6 / 181 1:29:30
3736 Austin Barr M 16 Edina MN 84 / 4687 70 / 1769 2 / 33 1:29:30
7914 Daniel Simmer M 33 Minneapolis MN 85 / 4687 71 / 1769 19 / 335 1:29:30
5637 Jon Jasken M 35 Shakopee MN 86 / 4687 72 / 1769 16 / 310 1:29:33
5451 Michael Hlusak M 34 Fridley MN 87 / 4687 73 / 1769 20 / 335 1:29:34
8580 Mark Weinfurter M 37 Burnsville MN 89 / 4687 74 / 1769 17 / 310 1:29:38
8150 Danny Suchy M 26 Orono MN 90 / 4687 75 / 1769 16 / 296 1:29:40
8135 Ryan Strom M 36 St Paul MN 91 / 4687 76 / 1769 18 / 310 1:29:44
8120 John Stover M 28 Sauk Rapids MN 93 / 4687 77 / 1769 17 / 296 1:29:47
5950 Scott Knight M 50 Cologne MN 94 / 4687 78 / 1769 1 / 126 1:29:47
7071 Andrew O'Neil M 27 Coon Rapdis MN 95 / 4687 79 / 1769 18 / 296 1:29:49
6889 Kevin Nelson M 40 St Paul MN 96 / 4687 80 / 1769 7 / 292 1:29:49
8488 Lucas Wagner M 28 Eagan MN 97 / 4687 81 / 1769 19 / 296 1:29:52
3808 Weldon Bell M 34 Minnetonka MN 98 / 4687 82 / 1769 21 / 335 1:29:54
4801 Tim Ferrell M 40 Rochester MN 99 / 4687 83 / 1769 8 / 292 1:29:56
6858 John Ndungu M 29 Blaine MN 100 / 4687 84 / 1769 20 / 296 1:29:56
8126 Rick Strand M 57 Brooklyn Park MN 101 / 4687 85 / 1769 2 / 53 1:29:59
5529 Corey Hoss M 33 Woodbury MN 102 / 4687 86 / 1769 22 / 335 1:29:59
6894 Mark Nelson M 44 Woodbury MN 103 / 4687 87 / 1769 9 / 292 1:30:02
6128 Dan Laplante M 27 Phillips WI 104 / 4687 88 / 1769 21 / 296 1:30:03
6197 James Lembke M 30 Rochester MN 106 / 4687 89 / 1769 23 / 335 1:30:40
6145 Jeff Larson M 37 St Paul MN 107 / 4687 90 / 1769 19 / 310 1:30:44
7097 John Ostergren M 43 St Paul MN 108 / 4687 91 / 1769 10 / 292 1:30:49
3735 Daniel Baron M 45 Edina MN 109 / 4687 92 / 1769 7 / 181 1:30:58
8836 Joey Zitzman M 32 Minnetonka MN 111 / 4687 93 / 1769 24 / 335 1:31:08
6437 Devin Martens M 20 Minneapolis MN 112 / 4687 94 / 1769 8 / 115 1:31:09
4359 Steven Coon M 36 Minneapolis MN 113 / 4687 95 / 1769 20 / 310 1:31:17
6573 Michael McNally M 30 Minneapolis MN 114 / 4687 96 / 1769 25 / 335 1:31:31
3778 Matt Beauchane M 35 Minneapolis MN 115 / 4687 97 / 1769 21 / 310 1:31:39
4301 Stephen Cirks M 48 Champlin MN 116 / 4687 98 / 1769 8 / 181 1:31:45
3604 Joseph Anderson M 31 Minnetonka MN 117 / 4687 99 / 1769 26 / 335 1:31:47
8340 Ron Trussell M 62 Burnsville MN 118 / 4687 100 / 1769 1 / 21 1:31:48
4189 Jim Carlson M 38 Brooklyn Park MN 119 / 4687 101 / 1769 22 / 310 1:31:56
4552 Joe Dockendorff M 27 St Paul MN 122 / 4687 102 / 1769 22 / 296 1:32:13
3748 Stephen Bartos M 41 Apple Valley MN 124 / 4687 103 / 1769 11 / 292 1:32:15
8787 Brett Yost M 26 St Paul MN 126 / 4687 104 / 1769 23 / 296 1:32:19
5198 William Haight M 35 Robbinsdale MN 127 / 4687 105 / 1769 23 / 310 1:32:22
5114 Paul Greening M 27 River Falls WI 128 / 4687 106 / 1769 24 / 296 1:32:24
7647 Kristopher Sabas M 27 Minneapolis MN 129 / 4687 107 / 1769 25 / 296 1:32:33
5685 Brian Johnson M 33 Minneapolis MN 130 / 4687 108 / 1769 27 / 335 1:32:34
8269 Erik Thompson M 31 Minneapolis MN 131 / 4687 109 / 1769 28 / 335 1:32:34
7931 Jacob Sirek M 27 Minneapolis MN 132 / 4687 110 / 1769 26 / 296 1:32:35
6827 Colin Mustful M 29 Ramsey MN 134 / 4687 111 / 1769 27 / 296 1:32:56
7620 Daniel Rueckert M 26 St Cloud MN 135 / 4687 112 / 1769 28 / 296 1:33:01
5584 Whitney Hyslop M 43 Minneapolis MN 136 / 4687 113 / 1769 12 / 292 1:33:01
5162 Benjamin Gundale M 35 Plymouth MN 137 / 4687 114 / 1769 24 / 310 1:33:12
5156 Chris Gulbrandson M 33 Minneapolis MN 139 / 4687 115 / 1769 29 / 335 1:33:18
7060 Stephen Olson M 42 Plymouth MN 140 / 4687 116 / 1769 13 / 292 1:33:19
5109 Bob Greeley M 41 Silver Lake MN 141 / 4687 117 / 1769 14 / 292 1:33:20
7049 Matt Olson M 33 Andover MN 142 / 4687 118 / 1769 30 / 335 1:33:23
6890 Kieth Nelson M 22 Park Rapids MN 143 / 4687 119 / 1769 9 / 115 1:33:23
4291 Nick Christianson M 28 Apple Valley MN 144 / 4687 120 / 1769 29 / 296 1:33:23
8406 Stephen Vannatta M 41 West St Paul MN 145 / 4687 121 / 1769 15 / 292 1:33:23
8569 Ryan Webster M 29 Minneapolis MN 146 / 4687 122 / 1769 30 / 296 1:33:25
3859 Tony Beringer M 23 Waconia MN 147 / 4687 123 / 1769 10 / 115 1:33:26
6164 Phil Lawson M 33 Maple Grove MN 148 / 4687 124 / 1769 31 / 335 1:33:30
4896 Patrick Freet M 42 Minneapolis MN 150 / 4687 125 / 1769 16 / 292 1:33:36
6199 Rob Lemke M 41 Glencoe MN 151 / 4687 126 / 1769 17 / 292 1:33:36
7885 Brian Shoemaker M 33 Rosemount MN 152 / 4687 127 / 1769 32 / 335 1:33:36
8798 Kyle Youngs M 26 St Louis Park MN 153 / 4687 128 / 1769 31 / 296 1:33:39
4947 Anthony Gargano M 40 Savage MN 154 / 4687 129 / 1769 18 / 292 1:33:41
8848 Randall Mulligan M 49 Woodbury MN 155 / 4687 130 / 1769 9 / 181 1:33:43
6449 Mark Martinsen M 48 Hamburg MN 156 / 4687 131 / 1769 10 / 181 1:33:45
6220 Rob Levitz M 46 Bovey MN 157 / 4687 132 / 1769 11 / 181 1:33:56
4329 Rich Cockerill M 41 Lakeville MN 158 / 4687 133 / 1769 19 / 292 1:33:56
7195 James Pedersen M 28 Excelsior MN 159 / 4687 134 / 1769 32 / 296 1:33:58
5827 Daniel Karvonen M 47 Crystal MN 160 / 4687 135 / 1769 12 / 181 1:34:04
3821 Dustin Benson M 35 Minneapolis MN 162 / 4687 136 / 1769 25 / 310 1:34:08
5079 Phil Gorman M 29 Richfield MN 163 / 4687 137 / 1769 33 / 296 1:34:08
4634 Alan Eastlund M 40 Edina MN 164 / 4687 138 / 1769 20 / 292 1:34:10
6008 Neil Kozlowicz M 39 St Louis Park MN 165 / 4687 139 / 1769 26 / 310 1:34:12
4704 Peter Elwell M 31 Minneapolis MN 168 / 4687 140 / 1769 33 / 335 1:34:23
5175 Curtis Gutoske M 48 Minneapolis MN 169 / 4687 141 / 1769 13 / 181 1:34:25
5746 Tobin Johnson M 39 Plymouth MN 170 / 4687 142 / 1769 27 / 310 1:34:27
4409 Anthony Cullen M 32 Shakopee MN 171 / 4687 143 / 1769 34 / 335 1:34:34
4238 Douglas Cerny M 27 Minneapolis MN 172 / 4687 144 / 1769 34 / 296 1:34:35
4794 Steve Fenster M 28 St Paul MN 173 / 4687 145 / 1769 35 / 296 1:34:39
8657 Brad Whitson M 47 Winnipeg MB 174 / 4687 146 / 1769 14 / 181 1:34:40
3732 Austin Barnes M 17 South St Paul MN 175 / 4687 147 / 1769 3 / 33 1:34:40
5046 Jake Gleitz M 27 Minnetonka MN 176 / 4687 148 / 1769 36 / 296 1:34:44
8544 Paul Warren M 45 Owatonna MN 178 / 4687 149 / 1769 15 / 181 1:34:50
8879 John Bernstein M 47 Minneapolis MN 179 / 4687 150 / 1769 16 / 181 1:34:50
4486 Michael Dejong M 29 Minneapolis MN 181 / 4687 151 / 1769 37 / 296 1:34:53
6959 Tim Nordberg M 30 Edina MN 183 / 4687 152 / 1769 35 / 335 1:34:58
8858 Barry Sackett M 42 Okoboji IA 184 / 4687 153 / 1769 21 / 292 1:34:59
5314 Lance Hauge M 40 St Louis Park MN 185 / 4687 154 / 1769 22 / 292 1:35:02
5056 Terry Goeman M 51 Minnetonka MN 187 / 4687 155 / 1769 2 / 126 1:35:05
5449 Brian Hisle M 44 Minneapolis MN 189 / 4687 156 / 1769 23 / 292 1:35:05
3697 Brett Baker M 27 Minneapolis MN 191 / 4687 157 / 1769 38 / 296 1:35:13
4642 Anthony Eccles M 0 Baltimore MD 192 / 4687 158 / 1769 3 / 12 1:35:14
3676 Caleb Ayers M 16 Eagan MN 193 / 4687 159 / 1769 4 / 33 1:35:15
4015 Stan Bratt M 49 Minneapolis MN 194 / 4687 160 / 1769 17 / 181 1:35:16
8804 Raul Zamarripa M 51 Laredo TX 195 / 4687 161 / 1769 3 / 126 1:35:19
7714 Craig Schimnich M 29 St Paul MN 197 / 4687 162 / 1769 39 / 296 1:35:23
5520 Brandon Hopkins M 34 Plymouth MN 198 / 4687 163 / 1769 36 / 335 1:35:28
4768 Alexander Falconer M 31 St Paul MN 199 / 4687 164 / 1769 37 / 335 1:35:31
4923 Brad Gaboury M 33 West St Paul MN 200 / 4687 165 / 1769 38 / 335 1:35:32
3512 Gregg Tischler M 42 Superior WI 201 / 4687 166 / 1769 24 / 292 1:35:33
3507 Mike Johnson M 42 Chippewa MN 203 / 4687 167 / 1769 25 / 292 1:35:34
5989 John Koltes M 38 Mazomanie WI 204 / 4687 168 / 1769 28 / 310 1:35:36
7106 Joseph Otten M 39 Big Lake MN 205 / 4687 169 / 1769 29 / 310 1:35:39
6915 Steve Neuharth M 44 Savage MN 207 / 4687 170 / 1769 26 / 292 1:35:42
7448 Chris Rea M 39 Edina MN 209 / 4687 171 / 1769 30 / 310 1:35:46
7379 Thomas Prew M 50 North St Paul MN 211 / 4687 172 / 1769 4 / 126 1:35:49
8085 Daniel Stephens M 29 St Paul MN 212 / 4687 173 / 1769 40 / 296 1:35:52
4266 Nicholas Chimerakis M 29 St Louis Park MN 213 / 4687 174 / 1769 41 / 296 1:35:53
6793 Sam Mulberry M 34 Arden Hills MN 216 / 4687 175 / 1769 39 / 335 1:35:57
3516 Perry Aasness M 47 Woodbury MN 220 / 4687 176 / 1769 18 / 181 1:35:59
7880 Brian Shipe M 27 Eden Prairie MN 221 / 4687 177 / 1769 42 / 296 1:35:59
5521 Brian Hoppe M 16 West St Paul MN 222 / 4687 178 / 1769 5 / 33 1:36:00
3737 Justin Barrett M 27 Minneapolis MN 223 / 4687 179 / 1769 43 / 296 1:36:01
8529 Glenn Walter M 46 Shoreview MN 224 / 4687 180 / 1769 19 / 181 1:36:03
4440 Adam Dang M 27 Robbinsdale MN 225 / 4687 181 / 1769 44 / 296 1:36:06
3553 Ryan Alexander M 36 Apple Valley MN 226 / 4687 182 / 1769 31 / 310 1:36:07
5767 Zach Jones M 29 St Paul MN 227 / 4687 183 / 1769 45 / 296 1:36:08
8214 David Talen M 50 Plymouth MN 231 / 4687 184 / 1769 5 / 126 1:36:20
8500 Ben Walen M 37 Minneapolis MN 232 / 4687 185 / 1769 32 / 310 1:36:21
5273 Peder Hanson M 31 Minneapolis MN 233 / 4687 186 / 1769 40 / 335 1:36:22
3837 Dan Berg M 38 Chanhassen MN 234 / 4687 187 / 1769 33 / 310 1:36:24
8860 Dominic Deleon M 34 Minneapolis MN 235 / 4687 188 / 1769 41 / 335 1:36:30
8604 Dan Wells M 50 New Richmond WI 236 / 4687 189 / 1769 6 / 126 1:36:31
7213 Tyler Penniman M 39 St Paul MN 237 / 4687 190 / 1769 34 / 310 1:36:31
4919 Shawn Funfar M 33 Plymouth MN 238 / 4687 191 / 1769 42 / 335 1:36:38
8640 Greg Weyer M 40 Edina MN 240 / 4687 192 / 1769 27 / 292 1:36:39
7480 Shawn Reynolds M 27 Minneapolis MN 241 / 4687 193 / 1769 46 / 296 1:36:39
5577 Michael Huss M 31 St Paul MN 242 / 4687 194 / 1769 43 / 335 1:36:43
4782 Michael Fecht M 53 River Falls WI 243 / 4687 195 / 1769 7 / 126 1:36:45
8651 Mark White M 47 St Louis Park MN 244 / 4687 196 / 1769 20 / 181 1:36:45
5435 Garrett Hilk M 32 Edina MN 245 / 4687 197 / 1769 44 / 335 1:36:46
7598 Michael Rossa M 23 St Anthony MN 246 / 4687 198 / 1769 11 / 115 1:36:48
7464 Victor Reiner M 46 Edina MN 247 / 4687 199 / 1769 21 / 181 1:36:50
3855 Cal Bergman M 44 Madison WI 250 / 4687 200 / 1769 28 / 292 1:37:06
6475 Gary Matteson M 44 Zimmerman MN 251 / 4687 201 / 1769 29 / 292 1:37:09
5984 Scott Koke M 38 New Brighton MN 252 / 4687 202 / 1769 35 / 310 1:37:14
7006 Christian Oestreich M 32 Hopkins MN 254 / 4687 203 / 1769 45 / 335 1:37:16
6946 Roy Nisula M 54 Thunder Bay ON 256 / 4687 204 / 1769 8 / 126 1:37:18
4650 Joseph Eder M 32 Shakopee MN 257 / 4687 205 / 1769 46 / 335 1:37:21
5203 Chris Hall M 40 Minneapolis MN 258 / 4687 206 / 1769 30 / 292 1:37:22
3793 Steve Beckwith M 42 Inver Grove Hts MN 259 / 4687 207 / 1769 31 / 292 1:37:24
7753 Jonathan Schreiner M 36 Eagan MN 260 / 4687 208 / 1769 36 / 310 1:37:24
4351 Andy Cook M 24 St Paul MN 261 / 4687 209 / 1769 12 / 115 1:37:31
5556 Joseph Hughes M 33 St Paul MN 262 / 4687 210 / 1769 47 / 335 1:37:32
8100 Bobby Stoffel M 23 Minneapolis MN 263 / 4687 211 / 1769 13 / 115 1:37:35
5048 Nate Glocke M 20 St Paul MN 264 / 4687 212 / 1769 14 / 115 1:37:35
8043 Doug Stafki M 28 Forest Lake MN 265 / 4687 213 / 1769 47 / 296 1:37:44
8207 Ted Sylvester M 42 Rogers MN 266 / 4687 214 / 1769 32 / 292 1:37:46
4515 John Devine M 56 Shakopee MN 267 / 4687 215 / 1769 3 / 53 1:37:47
5536 Brett Howell M 26 Minneapolis MN 268 / 4687 216 / 1769 48 / 296 1:37:47
5488 Eric Hoglund M 42 Minneapolis MI 269 / 4687 217 / 1769 33 / 292 1:37:47
4217 Jerry Caruso M 52 Minneapolis MN 270 / 4687 218 / 1769 9 / 126 1:37:48
7518 Danny Ripka M 54 Minneapolis MN 271 / 4687 219 / 1769 10 / 126 1:37:49
8895 Kyle Anderson M 25 Albert Lea MN 273 / 4687 220 / 1769 49 / 296 1:37:51
7391 George Prine III M 48 Minneapolis MN 274 / 4687 221 / 1769 22 / 181 1:37:52
4457 Max Davenport M 26 Minneapolis MN 276 / 4687 222 / 1769 50 / 296 1:37:53
8566 Gary Weber M 35 St Anthony MN 278 / 4687 223 / 1769 37 / 310 1:37:57
6479 Nathan Matuska M 37 Hopkins MN 279 / 4687 224 / 1769 38 / 310 1:37:58
3534 Steven Aggergaard M 44 St Paul MN 280 / 4687 225 / 1769 34 / 292 1:38:00
5373 Joel Heitkamp M 31 Becker MN 282 / 4687 227 / 1769 49 / 335 1:38:03
8661 Aaron Wicks M 32 Blaine MN 281 / 4687 226 / 1769 48 / 335 1:38:03
6065 Jukka Kukkonen M 38 St Paul MN 284 / 4687 228 / 1769 39 / 310 1:38:07
4850 Daniel Flo M 29 St Louis Park MN 287 / 4687 229 / 1769 51 / 296 1:38:10
6411 Craig Marchessault M 28 Savage MN 288 / 4687 230 / 1769 52 / 296 1:38:11
4757 Michael Evans M 37 Minneapolis MN 290 / 4687 231 / 1769 40 / 310 1:38:14
6462 David Masterman M 21 Edina MN 292 / 4687 232 / 1769 15 / 115 1:38:16
6050 Rick Krueger M 23 Eden Prairie MN 294 / 4687 233 / 1769 16 / 115 1:38:18
8040 Cody Stadler M 24 Minneapolis MN 296 / 4687 234 / 1769 17 / 115 1:38:21
5202 Andrew Hall M 42 Minneapolis MN 297 / 4687 235 / 1769 35 / 292 1:38:21
4491 Patrick Delles M 18 St Cloud MN 298 / 4687 236 / 1769 6 / 33 1:38:21
6921 Kyle Newman M 38 St Michael MN 299 / 4687 237 / 1769 41 / 310 1:38:23
7895 Nick Shultz M 35 St Michael MN 300 / 4687 238 / 1769 42 / 310 1:38:25
5932 Joshua Klenken M 37 Buffalo MN 301 / 4687 239 / 1769 43 / 310 1:38:25
5698 Douglas Johnson M 27 St Paul MN 303 / 4687 240 / 1769 53 / 296 1:38:29
5445 Wally Hines M 42 Hudson WI 305 / 4687 241 / 1769 36 / 292 1:38:30
6789 Carl Mueller M 39 Minneapolis MN 306 / 4687 242 / 1769 44 / 310 1:38:31
7342 Craig Holje M 41 Eden Prairie MN 307 / 4687 243 / 1769 37 / 292 1:38:31
8469 Caleb Von Vett M 26 Minnepolis MN 308 / 4687 244 / 1769 54 / 296 1:38:32
6337 Duane Lusson M 42 Ottumwa IA 309 / 4687 245 / 1769 38 / 292 1:38:33
7406 Todd Puyleart M 39 Forest Lake MN 310 / 4687 246 / 1769 45 / 310 1:38:34
8779 Michael Yearous M 25 Marion IA 312 / 4687 247 / 1769 55 / 296 1:38:35
7717 Eric Schlegel M 30 Big Lake MN 313 / 4687 248 / 1769 50 / 335 1:38:39
6872 Cam Nelson M 32 Andover MN 314 / 4687 249 / 1769 51 / 335 1:38:39
8250 Paul Theisen M 37 Rosemount MN 316 / 4687 250 / 1769 46 / 310 1:38:41
8372 Karl Ulfers M 32 Minneapolis MN 317 / 4687 251 / 1769 52 / 335 1:38:42
7146 Robert Parsons M 38 St Paul MN 319 / 4687 252 / 1769 47 / 310 1:38:48
8439 Todd Viegut M 43 Coon Rapids MN 320 / 4687 253 / 1769 39 / 292 1:38:50
5117 Chad Greenwaldt M 33 Minneapolis MN 321 / 4687 254 / 1769 53 / 335 1:38:54
7312 Brian Brooks M 29 Minneapolis MN 324 / 4687 255 / 1769 56 / 296 1:38:56
6404 Ian Manske M 17 Waconia MN 325 / 4687 256 / 1769 7 / 33 1:38:56
7742 Steve Schneider M 47 Rosemount MN 326 / 4687 257 / 1769 23 / 181 1:38:56
4673 Thomas Eithun M 40 Verona WI 327 / 4687 258 / 1769 40 / 292 1:38:59
4741 Mitch Ernst M 31 St Paul MN 330 / 4687 259 / 1769 54 / 335 1:39:01
5405 Scot Herem M 29 Minneapolis MN 331 / 4687 260 / 1769 57 / 296 1:39:04
5664 Bryan Joas M 41 Eagan MN 332 / 4687 261 / 1769 41 / 292 1:39:04
4430 Wynne Dallas M 37 Dresser WI 333 / 4687 262 / 1769 48 / 310 1:39:06
8866 Tony Fiorillo M 44 Prior Lake MN 335 / 4687 263 / 1769 42 / 292 1:39:07
8891 Jeffery Orosz M 28 Minneapolis MN 336 / 4687 264 / 1769 58 / 296 1:39:09
8175 Paul Svensson M 45 Golden Valley MN 337 / 4687 265 / 1769 24 / 181 1:39:10
7003 Jim O'Donnell M 51 St Louis Park MN 341 / 4687 266 / 1769 11 / 126 1:39:13
3858 Matthew Berg-Wall M 40 Northfield MN 343 / 4687 267 / 1769 43 / 292 1:39:15
8451 Chris Vitalis M 39 Hugo MN 344 / 4687 268 / 1769 49 / 310 1:39:16
8399 Scott Vandenbark M 34 Hudson WI 346 / 4687 269 / 1769 55 / 335 1:39:17
6367 Craig Maddigan M 39 Cottage Grove MN 347 / 4687 270 / 1769 50 / 310 1:39:18
8056 Trebor Stanton M 38 Edina MN 348 / 4687 271 / 1769 51 / 310 1:39:19
7108 Eric Otto M 25 Lester Prairie MN 349 / 4687 272 / 1769 59 / 296 1:39:25
6875 Christopher Nelson M 41 Scandinavia WI 350 / 4687 273 / 1769 44 / 292 1:39:25
7734 Matthew Schmitz M 34 Woodbury MN 351 / 4687 274 / 1769 56 / 335 1:39:27
6582 Patrick McPhail M 35 Burnsville MN 354 / 4687 275 / 1769 52 / 310 1:39:33
4593 Chris Drazan M 50 Edina MN 356 / 4687 276 / 1769 12 / 126 1:39:33
5579 Scott Hussey M 51 Chanhassen MN 357 / 4687 277 / 1769 13 / 126 1:39:35
8732 Justin Wolfe M 34 St Paul MN 358 / 4687 278 / 1769 57 / 335 1:39:35
6559 Ian McLaughlin M 26 Minneapolis MN 361 / 4687 279 / 1769 60 / 296 1:39:37
7065 Wade Olson M 39 Wayzata MN 362 / 4687 280 / 1769 53 / 310 1:39:38
7566 Jason Rohde M 34 Hammond WI 363 / 4687 281 / 1769 58 / 335 1:39:40
3623 Timothy Anderson M 28 Shakopee MN 364 / 4687 282 / 1769 61 / 296 1:39:41
5085 Tom Goudreault M 51 Minneapolis MN 365 / 4687 283 / 1769 14 / 126 1:39:43
4739 Ben Ernst M 21 Vermillion SD 366 / 4687 284 / 1769 18 / 115 1:39:43
4646 Michael Eckerman M 34 Rochester MN 367 / 4687 285 / 1769 59 / 335 1:39:43
5410 Mike Herold M 54 Minneapolis MN 368 / 4687 286 / 1769 15 / 126 1:39:43
5612 Ross Jacobson M 46 Cottage Grove MN 370 / 4687 287 / 1769 25 / 181 1:39:48
6407 David Manzavrakos M 25 Minneapolis MN 371 / 4687 288 / 1769 62 / 296 1:39:51
5735 Nick Johnson M 34 Fargo ND 372 / 4687 289 / 1769 60 / 335 1:39:51
8260 Collin Thomas M 28 Minneapolis MN 374 / 4687 290 / 1769 63 / 296 1:39:54
5316 Derek Haugen M 27 Ladysmith WI 375 / 4687 291 / 1769 64 / 296 1:39:55
6012 Wade Kragtorp M 36 Hopkins MN 376 / 4687 292 / 1769 54 / 310 1:39:57
6697 Mancel Mitchell M 40 Minneapolis MN 378 / 4687 293 / 1769 45 / 292 1:39:59
7796 Jeff Schwartz M 41 Cottage Grove MN 379 / 4687 294 / 1769 46 / 292 1:39:59
5684 Brett Johnson M 31 Minneapolis MN 380 / 4687 295 / 1769 61 / 335 1:40:00
8385 Vincent Valeriano M 43 Plymouth MN 384 / 4687 296 / 1769 47 / 292 1:40:05
5732 Nate Johnson M 17 Eagan MN 385 / 4687 297 / 1769 8 / 33 1:40:06
7946 Joel Slamkowski M 25 St Paul MN 387 / 4687 298 / 1769 65 / 296 1:40:08
5621 John Jambor M 42 Cottage Grove MN 388 / 4687 299 / 1769 48 / 292 1:40:08
8623 Jacob Wernersbach M 22 Zimmerman MN 389 / 4687 300 / 1769 19 / 115 1:40:10
6601 Darwin Meints M 25 Moorhead MN 390 / 4687 301 / 1769 66 / 296 1:40:12
6454 Aaron Marx M 34 Hudson WI 393 / 4687 302 / 1769 62 / 335 1:40:14
6148 Kevin Larson M 30 Shoreview MN 394 / 4687 303 / 1769 63 / 335 1:40:14
5810 Chad Kamann M 38 Carver MN 395 / 4687 304 / 1769 55 / 310 1:40:17
8707 Philip Winkler M 59 Ft Wayne IN 396 / 4687 305 / 1769 4 / 53 1:40:18
5712 Jeremiah Johnson M 23 St Paul MN 397 / 4687 306 / 1769 20 / 115 1:40:18
5230 David Hanel M 40 Madison Lake MN 398 / 4687 307 / 1769 49 / 292 1:40:19
6288 James Long M 40 Hugo MN 399 / 4687 308 / 1769 50 / 292 1:40:22
6847 Krishnan Nambudiripad M 36 Burnsville MN 401 / 4687 309 / 1769 56 / 310 1:40:23
6209 Spencer Lerum M 36 Shakopee MN 402 / 4687 310 / 1769 57 / 310 1:40:26
4142 Andrew Busche M 36 Minnetonka MN 404 / 4687 311 / 1769 58 / 310 1:40:28
6314 Anthony Lubs M 36 Lakeville MN 405 / 4687 312 / 1769 59 / 310 1:40:30
5883 Jon Kerzmann M 29 Plymouth MN 406 / 4687 313 / 1769 67 / 296 1:40:31
6653 Jason Migala M 32 Sauk Rapids MN 407 / 4687 314 / 1769 64 / 335 1:40:32
8166 Doug Surgenor M 31 Oakdale MN 408 / 4687 315 / 1769 65 / 335 1:40:33
6229 Trent Lewis M 15 So St Paul MN 410 / 4687 316 / 1769 9 / 33 1:40:34
4197 Richard Carlson M 27 Minneapolis MN 411 / 4687 317 / 1769 68 / 296 1:40:35
4638 Scib Ebel M 33 Shakopee MN 412 / 4687 318 / 1769 66 / 335 1:40:36
7031 Brandon Olson M 34 Minneapolis MN 413 / 4687 319 / 1769 67 / 335 1:40:36
6196 Alexander Lekah M 42 Apple Valley MN 415 / 4687 320 / 1769 51 / 292 1:40:37
5453 Bob Hoaglin M 52 Lakeville MN 417 / 4687 321 / 1769 16 / 126 1:40:44
5737 Patrick Johnson M 37 Bismarck ND 418 / 4687 322 / 1769 60 / 310 1:40:45
4995 Bob Gerenz M 43 Coon Rapids MN 419 / 4687 323 / 1769 52 / 292 1:40:45
5763 Lee Jones M 32 Minneapolis MN 421 / 4687 324 / 1769 68 / 335 1:40:46
4755 Joseph Evans M 54 New Richmond WI 422 / 4687 325 / 1769 17 / 126 1:40:47
3953 Tom Boileau M 38 Plymouth MN 424 / 4687 326 / 1769 61 / 310 1:40:50
8202 Mark Swenson M 53 Plymouth MN 425 / 4687 327 / 1769 18 / 126 1:40:51
7691 Craig Schaler M 31 Eagan MN 426 / 4687 328 / 1769 69 / 335 1:40:53
8138 Mike Strommen M 43 Hastings MN 427 / 4687 329 / 1769 53 / 292 1:40:56
7288 Greg Pflaster M 49 Edina MN 428 / 4687 330 / 1769 26 / 181 1:40:56
5530 Jerry House M 64 Woodbury MN 429 / 4687 331 / 1769 2 / 21 1:40:56
6278 Nick Lodien M 29 Minneapolis MN 430 / 4687 332 / 1769 69 / 296 1:40:56
8830 Jason Zimmerman M 38 Minneapolis MN 432 / 4687 333 / 1769 62 / 310 1:41:02
6289 Josh Long M 24 Edgerton WI 434 / 4687 334 / 1769 21 / 115 1:41:03
6068 Prakash Kumar M 37 Eden Prairie MN 437 / 4687 335 / 1769 63 / 310 1:41:10
8507 Steve Wall M 36 Eagan MN 440 / 4687 336 / 1769 64 / 310 1:41:12
8855 Bill Kullback M 52 Plymouth MN 441 / 4687 337 / 1769 19 / 126 1:41:12
4766 Randy Fahler M 35 Carver MN 442 / 4687 338 / 1769 65 / 310 1:41:12
5275 Todd Hanson M 28 Shoreview MN 443 / 4687 339 / 1769 70 / 296 1:41:13
6717 Rich Mohrland M 51 Rosemount MN 444 / 4687 340 / 1769 20 / 126 1:41:14
8696 Matt Wilson M 38 Farmington MN 445 / 4687 341 / 1769 66 / 310 1:41:15
4388 Neal Crawford M 35 Eau Claire WI 446 / 4687 342 / 1769 67 / 310 1:41:15
7174 Greg Pautsch M 59 Chippewa Falls WI 447 / 4687 343 / 1769 5 / 53 1:41:16
7661 Brenner Sandberg M 29 New Hope MN 448 / 4687 344 / 1769 71 / 296 1:41:17
5068 Michael Gonzales M 53 Lakeville MN 449 / 4687 345 / 1769 21 / 126 1:41:18
6624 Phillip Meneau M 30 Arden Hills MN 450 / 4687 346 / 1769 70 / 335 1:41:19
3567 Milo Allen M 29 Pine City MN 451 / 4687 347 / 1769 72 / 296 1:41:20
4115 Jonathan Burbey M 34 Eagan MN 452 / 4687 348 / 1769 71 / 335 1:41:22
4380 Jake Cox M 16 Allenton WI 453 / 4687 349 / 1769 10 / 33 1:41:22
7185 Ryan Payne M 33 Rosemount MN 455 / 4687 350 / 1769 72 / 335 1:41:23
5361 Adam Hegg M 32 Minneapolis MN 457 / 4687 351 / 1769 73 / 335 1:41:26
8894 Eric Hansen M 44 Minneapolis MN 458 / 4687 352 / 1769 54 / 292 1:41:26
8563 Daniel Webber M 47 Birchwood MN 459 / 4687 353 / 1769 27 / 181 1:41:27
5511 Mark Holtan M 31 St Paul MN 462 / 4687 354 / 1769 74 / 335 1:41:29
4959 Jp Gatto M 29 St Paul MN 464 / 4687 355 / 1769 73 / 296 1:41:31
7034 David Olson M 42 Burnsville MN 466 / 4687 356 / 1769 55 / 292 1:41:33
8445 James Vinoski M 46 Carver MN 468 / 4687 357 / 1769 28 / 181 1:41:36
8865 Nathan Ellefson M 32 Shoreview MN 469 / 4687 358 / 1769 75 / 335 1:41:38
4360 Robert Cooney M 33 Minnetonka MN 470 / 4687 359 / 1769 76 / 335 1:41:38
5642 Colin Jaworski M 26 Brooklyn Park MN 472 / 4687 360 / 1769 74 / 296 1:41:41
4933 Adam Gallmeyer M 31 Waterloo IA 473 / 4687 361 / 1769 77 / 335 1:41:43
5688 Chris Johnson M 33 Maple Grove MN 476 / 4687 362 / 1769 78 / 335 1:41:48
6549 Jeremy McJunkin M 31 Rochester MN 477 / 4687 363 / 1769 79 / 335 1:41:48
7361 Jim Portmann M 24 St Louis Park MN 478 / 4687 364 / 1769 22 / 115 1:41:49
8376 Robert Updike M 34 St. Charles MN 479 / 4687 365 / 1769 80 / 335 1:41:50
4068 Adrian Brown M 37 Chaska MN 483 / 4687 366 / 1769 68 / 310 1:41:52
8620 Billy Wermerskirchen M 41 Shakopee MN 484 / 4687 367 / 1769 56 / 292 1:41:57
3886 Jonathan Biermann M 26 Hopkins MN 486 / 4687 368 / 1769 75 / 296 1:41:57
4720 John Enright M 41 St Louis Park MN 487 / 4687 369 / 1769 57 / 292 1:41:57
5527 Brendon Horton M 34 St Paul MN 489 / 4687 370 / 1769 81 / 335 1:42:01
8042 David Stafford M 36 Oakland CA 490 / 4687 371 / 1769 69 / 310 1:42:02
6016 Todd Kraska M 34 Alexandria MN 492 / 4687 372 / 1769 82 / 335 1:42:05
6589 Brian Meade M 50 New Hope MN 493 / 4687 373 / 1769 22 / 126 1:42:05
5340 Andrew Hayes M 36 Cloquet MN 494 / 4687 374 / 1769 70 / 310 1:42:08
4511 Jordan Deters M 32 Hermantown MN 498 / 4687 375 / 1769 83 / 335 1:42:13
6375 Michael Magistrado M 30 Minot ND 499 / 4687 376 / 1769 84 / 335 1:42:13
4570 Matthew Dooley M 39 Plymouth MN 502 / 4687 377 / 1769 71 / 310 1:42:15
4908 Daniel Fritzen M 34 Prior Lake MN 503 / 4687 378 / 1769 85 / 335 1:42:15
6135 Cory Larsen M 39 Chaska MN 505 / 4687 379 / 1769 72 / 310 1:42:17
3893 Curt Billmeyer M 50 Plymouth MN 506 / 4687 380 / 1769 23 / 126 1:42:18
6269 Zhiyuan Liu M 16 Eden Prairie MN 508 / 4687 381 / 1769 11 / 33 1:42:23
5744 Steve Johnson M 42 Lakeville MN 509 / 4687 382 / 1769 58 / 292 1:42:24
5730 Matthew Johnson M 16 Eden Prairie MN 510 / 4687 383 / 1769 12 / 33 1:42:24
7539 Peter Wannings M 33 St Paul MN 511 / 4687 384 / 1769 86 / 335 1:42:25
6613 Dylan Melin M 26 Minneapolis MN 514 / 4687 385 / 1769 76 / 296 1:42:27
8591 Bob Welch M 49 Minnetonka MN 516 / 4687 386 / 1769 29 / 181 1:42:27
6363 Travis MacLeod M 30 Minneapolis MN 517 / 4687 387 / 1769 87 / 335 1:42:27
7490 John Rice M 53 Minnetonka MN 519 / 4687 388 / 1769 24 / 126 1:42:29
7890 Drew Showalter M 27 St Louis Park MN 521 / 4687 389 / 1769 77 / 296 1:42:30
8089 Anthony Steyermark M 42 Minneapolis MN 522 / 4687 390 / 1769 59 / 292 1:42:30
4906 Joe Friedrichs M 35 Shoreview MN 523 / 4687 391 / 1769 73 / 310 1:42:30
3596 Derek Anderson M 39 Plymouth MN 526 / 4687 392 / 1769 74 / 310 1:42:39
5590 Roger Imoto M 45 Lakeville MN 528 / 4687 394 / 1769 30 / 181 1:42:39
6341 Jason Lybeck M 34 Alexandria MN 527 / 4687 393 / 1769 88 / 335 1:42:39
4131 Jeffrey Burnett M 30 Coon Rapids MN 532 / 4687 395 / 1769 89 / 335 1:42:42
4971 Gregg Gehrke M 34 Plymouth MN 535 / 4687 396 / 1769 90 / 335 1:42:44
8805 Brian Zamboni M 38 Minneapolis MN 537 / 4687 397 / 1769 75 / 310 1:42:46
8678 Kyle Willemssen M 25 Elko MN 538 / 4687 398 / 1769 78 / 296 1:42:48
5941 Robert Klis M 50 Hudson WI 540 / 4687 399 / 1769 25 / 126 1:42:49
7002 Einar Odland M 51 Shakopee MN 541 / 4687 400 / 1769 26 / 126 1:42:50
5558 Peter Hulbert M 32 Edina MN 543 / 4687 401 / 1769 91 / 335 1:42:52
4379 Kenny Cowles M 49 Zimmerman MN 547 / 4687 402 / 1769 31 / 181 1:42:55
8536 Philip Wandrei M 47 Edina MN 549 / 4687 403 / 1769 32 / 181 1:42:56
6227 Patrick Lewis M 51 Minneapolis MN 550 / 4687 404 / 1769 27 / 126 1:42:57
5044 Douglas Glass M 46 Minneapolis MN 551 / 4687 405 / 1769 33 / 181 1:42:57
3892 Damon Bilitz M 32 Stillwater MN 552 / 4687 406 / 1769 92 / 335 1:43:01
8682 Craig Williams M 40 Inver Grove Hts MN 553 / 4687 407 / 1769 60 / 292 1:43:02
6416 Ben Marcy M 27 Minneapolis MN 554 / 4687 408 / 1769 79 / 296 1:43:02
5857 Rich Kellerman M 47 Oak Grove MN 560 / 4687 409 / 1769 34 / 181 1:43:05
8242 Dean Tenney M 52 Elk River MN 561 / 4687 410 / 1769 28 / 126 1:43:06
4665 Paul Eichstaedt M 41 Blaine MN 562 / 4687 411 / 1769 61 / 292 1:43:07
4354 Daniel Cook M 28 Minneapolis MN 563 / 4687 412 / 1769 80 / 296 1:43:08
4337 Guy Collins M 44 Plymouth MN 564 / 4687 413 / 1769 62 / 292 1:43:09
5727 Mark Johnson M 23 Excelsior MN 565 / 4687 414 / 1769 23 / 115 1:43:09
4181 Andrew Carlson M 28 Minneapolis MN 566 / 4687 415 / 1769 81 / 296 1:43:09
8017 Jeff Spanier M 37 Minneapolis MN 570 / 4687 416 / 1769 76 / 310 1:43:14
8181 Chad Swanson M 37 Maple Grove MN 571 / 4687 417 / 1769 77 / 310 1:43:14
6335 Eric Lunseth M 32 Richfield MN 572 / 4687 418 / 1769 93 / 335 1:43:16
8883 Patrick Ryan M 44 Edina MN 574 / 4687 419 / 1769 63 / 292 1:43:17
5678 Andrew Johnson M 24 St Michael MN 576 / 4687 420 / 1769 24 / 115 1:43:20
6035 Duane Kroeger M 47 Watertown MN 577 / 4687 421 / 1769 35 / 181 1:43:24
4268 Victor Chin M 50 Eden Prairie MN 578 / 4687 422 / 1769 29 / 126 1:43:24
7023 Christopher Olsen M 31 Shoreview MN 579 / 4687 423 / 1769 94 / 335 1:43:25
7535 Micah Roberts M 36 Eden Prairie MN 580 / 4687 424 / 1769 78 / 310 1:43:26
4805 Allan Fettig M 38 Alexandria MN 581 / 4687 425 / 1769 79 / 310 1:43:27
7054 Paul Olson M 37 Woodbury MN 582 / 4687 426 / 1769 80 / 310 1:43:28
6546 Stephen McHale M 25 Minneapolis MN 587 / 4687 427 / 1769 82 / 296 1:43:37
4714 Craig Engle M 39 Minneapolis MN 588 / 4687 428 / 1769 81 / 310 1:43:38
4017 Joe Braun M 44 Shoreview MN 589 / 4687 429 / 1769 64 / 292 1:43:39
4837 Tom Flaherty M 49 Minneapolis MN 590 / 4687 430 / 1769 36 / 181 1:43:39
5462 Connor Hodges M 18 Edina MN 592 / 4687 431 / 1769 13 / 33 1:43:40
7135 Jeff Pappenfus M 43 Maple Grove MN 593 / 4687 432 / 1769 65 / 292 1:43:42
6540 Doug McGrath M 25 Robbinsdale MN 594 / 4687 433 / 1769 83 / 296 1:43:42
3912 Henrik Bjorndahl M 33 Alexandria MN 596 / 4687 434 / 1769 95 / 335 1:43:44
5691 Connor Johnson M 22 St Cloud MN 598 / 4687 435 / 1769 25 / 115 1:43:47
8857 Daniel Hower M 38 St Louis Park MN 600 / 4687 436 / 1769 82 / 310 1:43:50
3804 Michael Beldon M 39 Roseville MN 601 / 4687 437 / 1769 83 / 310 1:43:50
4915 Michael Fuith M 31 Minneapolis MN 603 / 4687 438 / 1769 96 / 335 1:43:56
5276 Trent Hanson M 35 Hastings MN 604 / 4687 439 / 1769 84 / 310 1:43:57
4455 Peter Kaul M 46 Eagan MN 605 / 4687 440 / 1769 37 / 181 1:43:57
8822 Dmitry Zhivotov M 41 Plymouth MN 607 / 4687 441 / 1769 66 / 292 1:43:58
6865 Jay Nelsen M 45 Minneapolis MN 608 / 4687 442 / 1769 38 / 181 1:43:58
5888 Tyler Ketterl M 27 Minneapolis MN 611 / 4687 443 / 1769 84 / 296 1:44:00
8736 Shawn Wolk M 46 St Louis Park MN 612 / 4687 444 / 1769 39 / 181 1:44:01
7444 Tom Rauk M 34 Minnetonka MN 613 / 4687 445 / 1769 97 / 335 1:44:01
6822 Mike Murray M 52 Sartell MN 615 / 4687 446 / 1769 30 / 126 1:44:02
4358 Ron Cooke M 43 Minneapolis MN 619 / 4687 447 / 1769 67 / 292 1:44:07
8368 Shaun Uecker M 29 Buffalo MN 620 / 4687 448 / 1769 85 / 296 1:44:08
8475 Justin Voth M 31 Farmington MN 621 / 4687 449 / 1769 98 / 335 1:44:10
7058 Scott Olson M 31 Brooklyn Park MN 622 / 4687 450 / 1769 99 / 335 1:44:10
7836 Eric Senf M 41 Oakdale MN 624 / 4687 451 / 1769 68 / 292 1:44:13
6623 Stephen Mendrzychowski M 38 Edina MN 625 / 4687 452 / 1769 85 / 310 1:44:14
3794 Nicholas Beebe M 31 Baldwin WI 626 / 4687 453 / 1769 100 / 335 1:44:15
4205 Bryan Carow M 40 Lakeville MN 627 / 4687 454 / 1769 69 / 292 1:44:16
3905 Michael Bishop M 34 Minneapolis MN 629 / 4687 455 / 1769 101 / 335 1:44:21
6932 Randall Nibbe M 45 Minneapolis MN 631 / 4687 456 / 1769 40 / 181 1:44:21
7685 Frank III Schaap M 37 Becker MN 633 / 4687 457 / 1769 86 / 310 1:44:23
7700 Brent Scheideman M 36 Becker MN 634 / 4687 458 / 1769 87 / 310 1:44:23
6713 Matt Moen M 33 Minneapolis MN 637 / 4687 459 / 1769 102 / 335 1:44:28
6403 Dave Manske M 54 Waconia MN 638 / 4687 460 / 1769 31 / 126 1:44:29
8614 Ben Wenkel M 27 Minneapolis MN 639 / 4687 461 / 1769 86 / 296 1:44:31
4138 Corey Burton M 36 Roberts WI 642 / 4687 462 / 1769 88 / 310 1:44:33
4962 Larry Gau M 55 Dayton MN 643 / 4687 463 / 1769 6 / 53 1:44:36
3569 Richard Alme M 50 Golden Valley MN 644 / 4687 464 / 1769 32 / 126 1:44:37
6345 Todd Lynnes M 29 Farmington MN 645 / 4687 465 / 1769 87 / 296 1:44:39
3812 Kevin Bengtson M 40 Minneapolis MN 647 / 4687 466 / 1769 70 / 292 1:44:41
4363 Jeff Cooper M 34 Decorah IA 648 / 4687 467 / 1769 103 / 335 1:44:41
8531 Derek Walters M 31 Shakopee MN 650 / 4687 468 / 1769 104 / 335 1:44:44
6744 Scott Moore M 42 Minneapolis MN 651 / 4687 469 / 1769 71 / 292 1:44:44
7358 James Porter M 41 Apple Valley MN 652 / 4687 470 / 1769 72 / 292 1:44:44
7701 Steve Scheidt M 55 Worthington MN 653 / 4687 471 / 1769 7 / 53 1:44:44
4191 Kevin Carlson M 36 Pittsville WI 654 / 4687 472 / 1769 89 / 310 1:44:46
3591 Chris Anderson M 33 Rochester MN 655 / 4687 473 / 1769 105 / 335 1:44:47
7351 Andy Pond M 36 Savage MN 656 / 4687 474 / 1769 90 / 310 1:44:48
8333 Bruce Tripp M 43 Richfield MN 659 / 4687 475 / 1769 73 / 292 1:44:52
5853 Dan Galinson M 43 Plymouth MN 661 / 4687 476 / 1769 74 / 292 1:44:56
4590 Malek Draoui M 21 Plymouth MN 662 / 4687 477 / 1769 26 / 115 1:44:57
8764 Dan Wrobleski M 44 Maple Grove MN 663 / 4687 478 / 1769 75 / 292 1:44:58
4476 Leighton Deer M 32 Apple Valley MN 664 / 4687 479 / 1769 106 / 335 1:44:59
7294 John Phillips M 50 Eden Prairie MN 665 / 4687 480 / 1769 33 / 126 1:45:00
8172 Andrew Sveen M 30 Minneapolis MN 667 / 4687 481 / 1769 107 / 335 1:45:04
6899 Pete Nelson M 53 Elk River MN 668 / 4687 482 / 1769 34 / 126 1:45:04
5864 Christopher Kelly M 48 West St Paul MN 669 / 4687 483 / 1769 41 / 181 1:45:05
8086 Chris Stevens M 26 Nashwauk MN 672 / 4687 484 / 1769 88 / 296 1:45:09
7631 Mike Runnheim M 45 Hudson WI 674 / 4687 485 / 1769 42 / 181 1:45:11
5819 Aaron Kapaun M 34 Eagan MN 675 / 4687 486 / 1769 108 / 335 1:45:11
4339 Jason Colvin M 29 Eden Prairie MN 676 / 4687 487 / 1769 89 / 296 1:45:12
5880 Jeremy Kersten M 36 Bloomington MN 678 / 4687 488 / 1769 91 / 310 1:45:14
6732 Christopher Montgomery M 37 Apple Valley MN 683 / 4687 489 / 1769 92 / 310 1:45:16
7997 Jordan Sogn M 36 Burnsville MN 684 / 4687 490 / 1769 93 / 310 1:45:16
3678 John Ayres M 52 Eau Claire WI 685 / 4687 491 / 1769 35 / 126 1:45:18
8827 Andrew Zimmer M 30 Shakopee MN 686 / 4687 492 / 1769 109 / 335 1:45:19
4093 Michael Brugh M 53 Prior Lake MN 690 / 4687 493 / 1769 36 / 126 1:45:22
5026 Stephen Gillmore M 36 Minneapolis MN 691 / 4687 494 / 1769 94 / 310 1:45:23
5792 Steve Jung M 38 Andover MN 694 / 4687 495 / 1769 95 / 310 1:45:25
7461 David Reich M 54 Bismarck ND 697 / 4687 496 / 1769 37 / 126 1:45:28
3542 Kamel Al-Assad M 26 St Paul MN 701 / 4687 497 / 1769 90 / 296 1:45:30
7879 Steve Shinn M 40 Minneapolis MN 702 / 4687 498 / 1769 76 / 292 1:45:30
8911 Aruadiusz Dudek M 47 Vadnais Hgths MN 703 / 4687 499 / 1769 43 / 181 1:45:31
4405 Gregorio Cruz M 43 Afton MN 704 / 4687 500 / 1769 77 / 292 1:45:33
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]