Glenwood, MN
7/29/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 47 (27 men, 20 women)
AVERAGE TIME 51:57

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
2335 Mark Nelsen M 64 Alexandria MN 9 / 47 1 / 47 83.1% 32:07
1700 Joseph Schneiderhan M 51 Alexandria MN 2 / 47 2 / 47 80.8% 33:04
2340 David Munn M 62 Minneapolis MN 10 / 47 3 / 47 78.6% 33:59
1699 Tyler Sassenberg M 20 Winthrop MN 1 / 47 4 / 47 76.0% 35:08
2346 David Lee M 61 Chatham NY 12 / 47 5 / 47 74.7% 35:44
1686 Andy Gunderson M 44 Alexandria MN 4 / 47 6 / 47 73.9% 36:07
1694 Jennifer Lund F 55 Cyrus MN 27 / 47 7 / 47 73.5% 41:16
2333 Scott Felton M 52 Savage MN 11 / 47 8 / 47 71.6% 37:17
2332 Brian Bellicot M 38 Savage MN 5 / 47 9 / 47 70.5% 37:54
1690 Jonny Jacobsen M 31 Glenwood MN 3 / 47 10 / 47 69.3% 38:33
2329 Lori Wallin F 38 Glenwood MN 14 / 47 11 / 47 68.5% 44:14
1683 Nicole Deziel F 23 Bemidji MN 13 / 47 12 / 47 68.3% 44:25
2334 Rachel Hedlin F 37 Lowry MN 17 / 47 13 / 47 67.5% 44:55
2341 Tony Krueger M 31 Morris MN 6 / 47 14 / 47 66.9% 39:56
2345 Brynn Gellner F 21 Morris MN 15 / 47 15 / 47 66.7% 45:27
2325 Nathan Welberg M 23 Sauk Centre MN 7 / 47 16 / 47 66.6% 40:05
1682 Kristie Boyer F 36 Young America MN 18 / 47 17 / 47 66.3% 45:43
1684 Aaron French M 25 Alexandria MN 8 / 47 18 / 47 65.4% 40:51
2343 Gretel Kiefer F 43 Highland Park IL 24 / 47 19 / 47 65.1% 46:34
1692 Todd Larson M 49 Ham Lake MN 20 / 47 20 / 47 63.9% 41:46
2321 Tabby Swenson F 28 Alexandria MN 26 / 47 21 / 47 61.5% 49:16
2323 Tim Tomalla M 56 Alexandria MN 29 / 47 22 / 47 61.1% 43:40
1697 Tammie Olson F 39 Ashby MN 28 / 47 23 / 47 61.0% 49:40
2344 Mike Okeson M 22 Detroit Lakes MN 16 / 47 24 / 47 58.7% 45:27
2336 Tom Miller M 39 Alexandria MN 21 / 47 25 / 47 58.2% 45:51
2349 Cindy Staton F 53 38 / 47 26 / 47 57.8% 52:28
2342 Jared Saue M 19 Montevideo MN 19 / 47 27 / 47 57.7% 46:18
1687 Joseph Herrick M 35 West Fargo ND 22 / 47 28 / 47 56.4% 47:20
2328 Tony Rust M 25 Glenwood MN 23 / 47 29 / 47 54.9% 48:38
1696 Luke Musselman M 24 Lowry MN 25 / 47 30 / 47 54.5% 48:57
2320 Brenna Stone F 25 Fargo ND 33 / 47 31 / 47 53.6% 56:36
1693 Franchesca Laurencio F 17 Harrisburg IL 35 / 47 32 / 47 53.4% 56:47
2322 Emily Tomalla F 27 Moorhead MN 34 / 47 33 / 47 53.2% 57:01
2326 James Warren M 47 Eden Prairie MN 31 / 47 34 / 47 52.0% 51:21
1691 Megan Johnson F 24 Little River SC 36 / 47 35 / 47 51.7% 58:38
1695 Joslyn Manske F 35 Mankato MN 37 / 47 36 / 47 51.7% 58:39
2327 Jon Kircher M 42 St. Paul MN 30 / 47 37 / 47 51.3% 52:04
1698 Jeanette Pasche F 55 Glenwood MN 46 / 47 38 / 47 49.1% 1:01:45
2338 Tim Gramm M 55 Morris MN 41 / 47 39 / 47 48.3% 55:19
1681 Dede Holverson F 45 Spring Green WI 43 / 47 40 / 47 47.4% 1:03:53
2324 Carl Wallin M 24 Fargo ND 32 / 47 41 / 47 47.2% 56:35
2337 Courtney Gramm F 26 Alexandria MN 40 / 47 42 / 47 46.7% 1:04:56
1689 Kristen Hornung F 28 Cambridge MN 44 / 47 43 / 47 44.3% 1:08:28
2331 Meggan Halvorson F 33 Brooklyn Center MN 45 / 47 44 / 47 43.9% 1:08:59
2348 Justin Gastreich M 28 Brooklyn Center MN 39 / 47 45 / 47 42.6% 1:02:38
2339 Dustin Leslie M 31 Woodbury MN 42 / 47 46 / 47 40.9% 1:05:12
1685 Kim Gugisberg M 64 Glenwood MN 47 / 47 47 / 47 34.9% 1:16:21
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]