Glenwood, MN
7/29/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 47 (27 men, 20 women)
AVERAGE TIME 51:57

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1699 Tyler Sassenberg M 20 Winthrop MN 1 / 47 1 / 27 1 / 8 35:08
1700 Joseph Schneiderhan M 51 Alexandria MN 2 / 47 2 / 27 1 / 4 37:29
1690 Jonny Jacobsen M 31 Glenwood MN 3 / 47 3 / 27 1 / 6 38:34
1686 Andy Gunderson M 44 Alexandria MN 4 / 47 4 / 27 1 / 4 38:39
2332 Brian Bellicot M 38 Savage MN 5 / 47 5 / 27 2 / 6 38:48
2341 Tony Krueger M 31 Morris MN 6 / 47 6 / 27 3 / 6 39:57
2325 Nathan Welberg M 23 Sauk Centre MN 7 / 47 7 / 27 2 / 8 40:05
1684 Aaron French M 25 Alexandria MN 8 / 47 8 / 27 3 / 8 40:51
2335 Mark Nelsen M 64 Alexandria MN 9 / 47 9 / 27 1 / 4 40:56
2340 David Munn M 62 Minneapolis MN 10 / 47 10 / 27 2 / 4 42:30
2333 Scott Felton M 52 Savage MN 11 / 47 11 / 27 2 / 4 42:39
2346 David Lee M 61 Chatham NY 12 / 47 12 / 27 3 / 4 44:16
1683 Nicole Deziel F 23 Bemidji MN 13 / 47 1 / 20 1 / 8 44:25
2329 Lori Wallin F 38 Glenwood MN 14 / 47 2 / 20 1 / 6 45:04
2345 Brynn Gellner F 21 Morris MN 15 / 47 3 / 20 2 / 8 45:27
2344 Mike Okeson M 22 Detroit Lakes MN 16 / 47 13 / 27 4 / 8 45:27
2334 Rachel Hedlin F 37 Lowry MN 17 / 47 4 / 20 2 / 6 45:33
1682 Kristie Boyer F 36 Young America MN 18 / 47 5 / 20 3 / 6 46:11
2342 Jared Saue M 19 Montevideo MN 19 / 47 14 / 27 1 / 1 46:18
1692 Todd Larson M 49 Ham Lake MN 20 / 47 15 / 27 2 / 4 46:35
2336 Tom Miller M 39 Alexandria MN 21 / 47 16 / 27 4 / 6 47:14
1687 Joseph Herrick M 35 West Fargo ND 22 / 47 17 / 27 5 / 6 47:46
2328 Tony Rust M 25 Glenwood MN 23 / 47 18 / 27 5 / 8 48:38
2343 Gretel Kiefer F 43 Highland Park IL 24 / 47 6 / 20 1 / 2 48:57
1696 Luke Musselman M 24 Lowry MN 25 / 47 19 / 27 6 / 8 48:57
2321 Tabby Swenson F 28 Alexandria MN 26 / 47 7 / 20 3 / 8 49:16
1694 Jennifer Lund F 55 Cyrus MN 27 / 47 8 / 20 1 / 3 49:35
1697 Tammie Olson F 39 Ashby MN 28 / 47 9 / 20 4 / 6 50:50
2323 Tim Tomalla M 56 Alexandria MN 29 / 47 20 / 27 3 / 4 51:43
2327 Jon Kircher M 42 St. Paul MN 30 / 47 21 / 27 3 / 4 54:52
2326 James Warren M 47 Eden Prairie MN 31 / 47 22 / 27 4 / 4 56:19
2324 Carl Wallin M 24 Fargo ND 32 / 47 23 / 27 7 / 8 56:35
2320 Brenna Stone F 25 Fargo ND 33 / 47 10 / 20 4 / 8 56:36
2322 Emily Tomalla F 27 Moorhead MN 34 / 47 11 / 20 5 / 8 57:01
1693 Franchesca Laurencio F 17 Harrisburg IL 35 / 47 12 / 20 1 / 1 58:11
1691 Megan Johnson F 24 Little River SC 36 / 47 13 / 20 6 / 8 58:38
1695 Joslyn Manske F 35 Mankato MN 37 / 47 14 / 20 5 / 6 59:04
2349 Cindy Staton F 53 38 / 47 15 / 20 2 / 3 1:01:29
2348 Justin Gastreich M 28 Brooklyn Center MN 39 / 47 24 / 27 8 / 8 1:02:38
2337 Courtney Gramm F 26 Alexandria MN 40 / 47 16 / 20 7 / 8 1:04:56
2338 Tim Gramm M 55 Morris MN 41 / 47 25 / 27 4 / 4 1:04:56
2339 Dustin Leslie M 31 Woodbury MN 42 / 47 26 / 27 6 / 6 1:05:13
1681 Dede Holverson F 45 Spring Green WI 43 / 47 17 / 20 2 / 2 1:08:20
1689 Kristen Hornung F 28 Cambridge MN 44 / 47 18 / 20 8 / 8 1:08:28
2331 Meggan Halvorson F 33 Brooklyn Center MN 45 / 47 19 / 20 6 / 6 1:09:09
1698 Jeanette Pasche F 55 Glenwood MN 46 / 47 20 / 20 3 / 3 1:14:10
1685 Kim Gugisberg M 64 Glenwood MN 47 / 47 27 / 27 4 / 4 1:37:19
1-47
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]