Moose Lake Triathlon -
Moose Lake, MN
7/22/2017

race logo
DISTANCE Sprint
FINISHERS 58 (28 men, 30 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:28:47

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
110 Anders Broman M 17 Eagan MN 1 / 58 1 / 28 1 / 2 1:06:32
149 Matthew Wiegand M 26 Burnsville MN 2 / 58 2 / 28 1 / 5 1:08:33
109 Pete Bernardy M 37 St Paul MN 3 / 58 3 / 28 1 / 6 1:08:49
104 David Armstrong M 30 Moorhead MN 4 / 58 4 / 28 2 / 6 1:09:16
126 Joe Holz M 36 Saginaw MN 5 / 58 5 / 28 3 / 6 1:09:35
103 Paul Appicelli M 54 Winona MN 6 / 58 6 / 28 1 / 6 1:13:48
153 Paul Herzog M 38 Owatonna MN 7 / 58 7 / 28 4 / 6 1:14:54
197 David Chasson M 57 Finlayson MN 8 / 58 8 / 28 2 / 6 1:15:25
124 Michael Hawes M 33 Alexandria MN 9 / 58 9 / 28 5 / 6 1:15:44
123 Maria Hauer F 22 Little Falls MN 10 / 58 1 / 30 1 / 7 1:16:08
151 Jill Harden F 42 Carlton MN 11 / 58 2 / 30 1 / 7 1:16:28
129 Walter Knochenmus M 56 Esko MN 12 / 58 10 / 28 3 / 6 1:17:50
107 Michael Barrett M 27 Cloquet MN 13 / 58 11 / 28 2 / 5 1:17:57
199 Ryan Baumgard M N/A Hibbing MN 14 / 58 12 / 28 1 / 3 1:18:01
128 Julie Knochenmus F 51 Esko MN 15 / 58 3 / 30 1 / 6 1:18:05
127 Shaun Jamison M 50 St Louis Park MN 16 / 58 13 / 28 4 / 6 1:19:50
141 Shannon Pring M 40 Barnum MN 17 / 58 14 / 28 1 / 5 1:20:01
119 Cindy Gigler F 58 Brooklyn Park MN 18 / 58 4 / 30 2 / 6 1:22:06
137 James Mostek M 62 Finlayson MN 19 / 58 15 / 28 1 / 3 1:22:20
114 Jared Connelly M 26 Minneapolis MN 20 / 58 16 / 28 3 / 5 1:23:10
130 Kyle Landwehr M 40 Barnum MN 21 / 58 17 / 28 2 / 5 1:23:42
156 Bill Helwig M 60 22 / 58 18 / 28 2 / 3 1:24:19
118 Rebecca Gibson F 48 Minneapolis MN 23 / 58 5 / 30 2 / 7 1:24:32
148 Nolan Wickstrom M 18 Barnum MN 24 / 58 19 / 28 2 / 2 1:24:33
135 Sara Miller F 29 Mora MN 25 / 58 6 / 30 2 / 7 1:24:54
133 Annie McSharry F 29 Eau Claire WI 26 / 58 7 / 30 3 / 7 1:25:02
113 Bethany Collins F 62 New Hope MN 27 / 58 8 / 30 1 / 1 1:25:59
115 Karola Dalen F 37 Wrenshall MN 28 / 58 9 / 30 1 / 5 1:26:38
120 Stacia Goodman F 50 Minneapolis MN 29 / 58 10 / 30 3 / 6 1:26:44
105 Scott Arntson M 45 Duluth MN 30 / 58 20 / 28 3 / 5 1:27:09
198 Ruth Pfaller F N/A Moose Lake MN 31 / 58 11 / 30 2 / 3 1:27:32
144 Dustin Timmersman M 31 Duluth MN 32 / 58 21 / 28 6 / 6 1:27:38
132 Sarah Long F 29 Minneapolis MN 33 / 58 12 / 30 4 / 7 1:28:28
146 Zachary Tracy M 27 Minneapolis MN 34 / 58 22 / 28 4 / 5 1:29:24
122 Kelly Grinsteinner F 40 Hibbing MN 35 / 58 13 / 30 3 / 7 1:29:36
142 Stacey Ryan F 54 Hugo MN 36 / 58 14 / 30 4 / 6 1:29:46
106 Joe Barrett M 49 Cloquet MN 37 / 58 23 / 28 4 / 5 1:30:53
150 Danika Reed-Probst F 30 Eau Claire WI 38 / 58 15 / 30 2 / 5 1:31:53
112 Mary Carlson F 56 Moose Lake MN 39 / 58 16 / 30 5 / 6 1:31:57
116 Lisa Edstrom F 56 Roseville MN 40 / 58 17 / 30 6 / 6 1:32:05
136 Mike More M 44 Edina MN 41 / 58 24 / 28 5 / 5 1:33:08
154 Jennifer Serafin F 44 Cloquet MN 42 / 58 18 / 30 4 / 7 1:33:44
134 Connie Meek F 70 Hayward WI 43 / 58 19 / 30 1 / 1 1:34:48
131 Ken Lieske M 53 Thunder Bay ON 44 / 58 25 / 28 5 / 6 1:35:29
101 Mary Alter F 19 Saint Paul MN 45 / 58 20 / 30 1 / 1 1:36:05
138 Maggie Neudecker F 33 Barnum MN 46 / 58 21 / 30 3 / 5 1:39:42
152 Kim Hammill F 34 Pine City MN 47 / 58 22 / 30 4 / 5 1:40:30
147 Jennifer Waldo F 33 Duluth MN 48 / 58 23 / 30 5 / 5 1:40:38
111 Greg Carlson M 67 Shoreview MN 49 / 58 26 / 28 3 / 3 1:42:02
121 Doug Graham M 53 Burnsville MN 50 / 58 27 / 28 6 / 6 1:42:30
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]