Lake Minnewaska Triathlon -
Glenwood, MN
8/5/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 77 (41 men, 36 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:11:04

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
32 Roxanne Lorenz F 37 Benson MN 9 / 77 1 / 36 1 / 8 56:51
50 Jodi Seevers F 41 Gretna NE 11 / 77 2 / 36 1 / 6 59:00
22 Angie Hop F 46 Rosemount MN 13 / 77 3 / 36 2 / 6 59:40
91 Elizabeth Barsness F 15 Glenwood Springs CO 14 / 77 4 / 36 1 / 2 1:00:35
44 Michal Randt F 41 Glenwood MN 19 / 77 5 / 36 3 / 6 1:02:00
16 Maria Hauer F 22 Little Falls MN 23 / 77 6 / 36 1 / 8 1:02:53
34 Michelle Molitor F 28 Belgrade MN 25 / 77 7 / 36 2 / 8 1:03:53
88 Kelly Schmidgall F 35 Hancock MN 26 / 77 8 / 36 2 / 8 1:04:15
92 Emma Barsness F 13 Glenwood Springs 28 / 77 9 / 36 2 / 2 1:05:26
37 Natika Nichols F 27 Annandale MN 29 / 77 10 / 36 3 / 8 1:05:57
29 Becky Leis F 36 Lisle IL 30 / 77 11 / 36 3 / 8 1:06:01
47 Carrie Schmidgall F 37 Little Falls MN 35 / 77 12 / 36 4 / 8 1:09:00
2 Dianne Bell F 53 Minneapolis MN 37 / 77 13 / 36 1 / 6 1:09:31
4 Audrey Blommel F 23 Freeport MN 41 / 77 14 / 36 4 / 8 1:11:54
28 Quinn Kragenbring F 24 Alexandria MN 42 / 77 15 / 36 5 / 8 1:12:28
6 Carol Curoe F 55 Minneapolis MN 43 / 77 16 / 36 2 / 6 1:12:32
57 McKinley Weiers F 16 Sauk Centre MN 46 / 77 17 / 36 1 / 4 1:14:10
27 Bridget Kluis F 40 Chandler MN 48 / 77 18 / 36 4 / 6 1:14:49
21 Julia Hoffmann F 17 Starbuck MN 49 / 77 19 / 36 2 / 4 1:14:55
18 Emily Herdering F 17 Freeport MN 50 / 77 20 / 36 3 / 4 1:14:59
23 Jane Hutzol F 52 Arvilla ND 54 / 77 21 / 36 3 / 6 1:15:43
13 Suanne Goroski F 47 Wahpeton ND 58 / 77 22 / 36 5 / 6 1:18:43
17 Brianna Herdering F 20 Freeport MN 60 / 77 23 / 36 6 / 8 1:21:17
40 Amy Pierce F 34 St. Paul MN 61 / 77 24 / 36 5 / 8 1:22:45
19 Megan Herdering F 21 Freeport MN 63 / 77 25 / 36 7 / 8 1:23:15
33 Hailey Millner F 18 Crosslake MN 64 / 77 26 / 36 4 / 4 1:23:15
7 Susan Curoe F 59 Minneapolis MN 65 / 77 27 / 36 4 / 6 1:23:27
36 Mary Neumann F 63 Sartell MN 67 / 77 28 / 36 1 / 2 1:25:15
5 Jill Boyat F 58 Minneapolis MN 69 / 77 29 / 36 5 / 6 1:26:25
14 Lisa Grant F 48 St. Louis Park MN 70 / 77 30 / 36 6 / 6 1:26:47
26 Nicole Kashmark F 24 Fargo ND 72 / 77 31 / 36 8 / 8 1:29:06
12 Kara Elwood F 38 Glenwood MN 73 / 77 32 / 36 6 / 8 1:29:18
25 Connie Johnson F 65 Burnsville MN 74 / 77 33 / 36 2 / 2 1:29:29
76 Christa Waldorf F 36 Apple Valley MN 75 / 77 34 / 36 7 / 8 1:30:22
8 Susan Davis F 52 Minneapolis MN 76 / 77 35 / 36 6 / 6 1:32:03
52 Emily Smith F 34 Melrose MN 77 / 77 36 / 36 8 / 8 1:32:38
1-36
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]