Lake Minnewaska Triathlon -
Glenwood, MN
8/5/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 77 (41 men, 36 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:11:04

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
45 David Roanhorse M 22 Morris MN 1 / 77 1 / 41 1 / 9 14:17 5:43
81 Andrew Zabel M 37 Sartell MN 2 / 77 2 / 41 1 / 12 14:51 5:57
31 Jacob Lipke M 16 Stewart MN 3 / 77 3 / 41 1 / 2 15:26 6:11
93 Josh Doehbert M 28 St Paul MN 4 / 77 4 / 41 2 / 9 15:40 6:16
35 Tyson Molitor M 28 Belgrade MN 5 / 77 5 / 41 3 / 9 15:58 6:23
54 Blake Steinbring M 30 Alexandria MN 6 / 77 6 / 41 2 / 12 16:14 6:30
32 Roxanne Lorenz F 37 Benson MN 7 / 77 1 / 36 1 / 8 16:20 6:32
55 Colin Stemper M 28 Falcon Heights MN 8 / 77 7 / 41 4 / 9 16:21 6:33
73 Nick Mariotti M 38 Fergus Falls MN 9 / 77 8 / 41 3 / 12 16:25 6:34
11 Joel Dunn M 37 Sauk Centre MN 10 / 77 9 / 41 4 / 12 16:37 6:39
49 David Seevers M 49 Gretna NE 11 / 77 10 / 41 1 / 7 16:45 6:42
24 Riley Jenum M 16 Hutchinson MN 12 / 77 11 / 41 2 / 2 16:47 6:43
41 Colin Pierce M 34 St. Paul MN 13 / 77 12 / 41 5 / 12 16:49 6:44
78 Harold Pederson M 57 Alexandria MN 14 / 77 13 / 41 1 / 5 17:00 6:48
16 Maria Hauer F 22 Little Falls MN 15 / 77 2 / 36 1 / 8 17:01 6:49
88 Kelly Schmidgall F 35 Hancock MN 16 / 77 3 / 36 2 / 8 17:14 6:54
77 Jacob Cuda M 21 Grand Forks ND 17 / 77 14 / 41 5 / 9 17:52 7:09
44 Michal Randt F 41 Glenwood MN 18 / 77 4 / 36 1 / 6 17:59 7:12
30 Nathaniel Leis M 37 Lisle IL 19 / 77 15 / 41 6 / 12 18:25 7:22
79 Gabe Pesta M 15 Long Prairie MN 20 / 77 16 / 41 1 / 2 18:32 7:25
50 Jodi Seevers F 41 Gretna NE 21 / 77 5 / 36 2 / 6 18:38 7:28
95 Todd Larson M 49 Ham Lake MN 22 / 77 17 / 41 2 / 7 18:52 7:33
34 Michelle Molitor F 28 Belgrade MN 23 / 77 6 / 36 2 / 8 18:59 7:36
43 Brad Randt M 42 Glenwood MN 24 / 77 18 / 41 3 / 7 19:01 7:37
1 Bijesh Amatya M 31 St.Cloud MN 25 / 77 19 / 41 7 / 12 19:11 7:41
22 Angie Hop F 46 Rosemount MN 26 / 77 7 / 36 3 / 6 19:13 7:41
72 Rob Jarvis M 53 Buffalo MN 27 / 77 20 / 41 2 / 5 19:15 7:42
91 Elizabeth Barsness F 15 Glenwood Springs CO 28 / 77 8 / 36 1 / 2 19:21 7:45
89 Xavier Pahl M 15 Osakis MN 29 / 77 21 / 41 2 / 2 19:27 7:47
53 Jeremey Smith M 35 Melrose MN 30 / 77 22 / 41 8 / 12 19:49 7:56
87 Matt Schmidgall M 35 Morris MN 31 / 77 23 / 41 9 / 12 19:56 7:59
37 Natika Nichols F 27 Annandale MN 32 / 77 9 / 36 3 / 8 20:02 8:01
86 Scott Orgeman-Crumb M 34 Alexandria MN 33 / 77 24 / 41 10 / 12 20:16 8:07
48 Trent Schmidgall M 38 Little Falls MN 34 / 77 25 / 41 11 / 12 20:20 8:08
47 Carrie Schmidgall F 37 Little Falls MN 35 / 77 10 / 36 3 / 8 20:25 8:10
4 Audrey Blommel F 23 Freeport MN 36 / 77 11 / 36 4 / 8 20:28 8:12
92 Emma Barsness F 13 Glenwood Springs 37 / 77 12 / 36 2 / 2 20:40 8:16
13 Suanne Goroski F 47 Wahpeton ND 38 / 77 13 / 36 4 / 6 20:57 8:23
18 Emily Herdering F 17 Freeport MN 39 / 77 14 / 36 1 / 4 21:05 8:26
29 Becky Leis F 36 Lisle IL 40 / 77 15 / 36 4 / 8 21:23 8:33
84 James Schreiner M 45 Sauk Centre MN 41 / 77 26 / 41 4 / 7 21:36 8:39
28 Quinn Kragenbring F 24 Alexandria MN 42 / 77 16 / 36 5 / 8 21:39 8:40
80 Steve Vrchota M 50 Alexandria, Mn MN 43 / 77 27 / 41 3 / 5 22:27 8:59
42 Mardon Quandt M 57 Annandale MN 44 / 77 28 / 41 4 / 5 22:50 9:08
56 Cory Studemann M 42 Atwater MN 45 / 77 29 / 41 5 / 7 22:51 9:09
14 Lisa Grant F 48 St. Louis Park MN 46 / 77 17 / 36 5 / 6 22:54 9:10
21 Julia Hoffmann F 17 Starbuck MN 47 / 77 18 / 36 2 / 4 22:54 9:10
27 Bridget Kluis F 40 Chandler MN 48 / 77 19 / 36 6 / 6 23:02 9:13
97 Tim Schoonven M 58 49 / 77 30 / 41 5 / 5 23:44 9:30
74 John O'Neill M 65 Bird Island MN 50 / 77 31 / 41 1 / 3 23:49 9:32
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]