Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 5K Run - 13.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 211 (122 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:48:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
88 Jason Wedel M 45 Savage MN 12 / 211 12 / 122 1 / 36 1:20:55
266 Rolf Hartmann M 48 Burnsville MN 15 / 211 15 / 122 2 / 36 1:22:13
281 Travis Van Neste M 43 Excelsior MN 16 / 211 16 / 122 3 / 36 1:22:25
283 David Kerber M 41 Maple Grove MN 18 / 211 17 / 122 4 / 36 1:22:51
216 Sean McAfee M 45 Lake Elmo MN 23 / 211 22 / 122 5 / 36 1:25:54
74 Mike Shepard M 45 Eden Prairie MN 25 / 211 24 / 122 6 / 36 1:27:36
196 Scott Oremland M 45 Minnetonka MN 26 / 211 25 / 122 7 / 36 1:27:42
211 Cameron McLelland M 41 Minneapolis MN 29 / 211 27 / 122 8 / 36 1:29:33
260 Dana Whitehead M 46 Cottage Grove MN 30 / 211 28 / 122 9 / 36 1:29:38
61 Brent Hazelett M 43 Cary NC 32 / 211 30 / 122 10 / 36 1:29:58
197 Scott Lane M 44 Mendota Heights MN 34 / 211 32 / 122 11 / 36 1:30:29
70 Dan Smith M 48 Fargo ND 41 / 211 39 / 122 12 / 36 1:32:23
223 Ryan Holzwarth M 40 Jamestown ND 42 / 211 40 / 122 13 / 36 1:32:38
79 Steve Baima M 46 Apple Valley MN 44 / 211 41 / 122 14 / 36 1:33:19
92 Robert Hutchinson M 48 Maple Grove MN 48 / 211 44 / 122 15 / 36 1:33:56
224 Josh Stahl M 48 Excelsior MN 49 / 211 45 / 122 16 / 36 1:33:56
190 Mark Gilles M 49 Plum City WI 58 / 211 52 / 122 17 / 36 1:35:55
263 Matt Anderson M 41 Minneapolis MN 63 / 211 55 / 122 18 / 36 1:37:15
273 Jeremy Ockwig M 40 Rosemount MN 70 / 211 60 / 122 19 / 36 1:39:03
212 Paul Pacyga M 49 West Allis WI 72 / 211 62 / 122 20 / 36 1:39:31
267 Jason Griffin M 47 Hudson WI 74 / 211 64 / 122 21 / 36 1:40:00
105 David Dutcher M 42 Minneapolis MN 77 / 211 67 / 122 22 / 36 1:41:10
73 Bryan Clasen M 43 Brooklyn Center MN 89 / 211 74 / 122 23 / 36 1:44:01
203 Christopher Kopera M 46 Crystal Lake IL 99 / 211 79 / 122 24 / 36 1:44:56
111 David Toensing M 46 Farmington MN 129 / 211 92 / 122 25 / 36 1:50:14
106 Donald Ouimette M 42 Saint Cloud MN 131 / 211 93 / 122 26 / 36 1:50:25
82 Steve Smit M 40 Eagan MN 133 / 211 94 / 122 27 / 36 1:51:25
202 James Bell M 47 Eden Prairie MN 146 / 211 100 / 122 28 / 36 1:55:08
269 Jeff Porzondek M 48 Chippewa Falls WI 162 / 211 104 / 122 29 / 36 2:00:13
91 Haresh Pakki M 40 Minneapolis MN 168 / 211 108 / 122 30 / 36 2:02:06
210 Basir Tareen M 41 Minneapolis MN 180 / 211 112 / 122 31 / 36 2:06:58
107 Brian Hubbard M 45 New Hope MN 185 / 211 113 / 122 32 / 36 2:10:48
87 Phil Chow M 46 Woodbury MN 186 / 211 114 / 122 33 / 36 2:11:14
264 Ryan Shirk M 48 Mendota Heights MN 192 / 211 115 / 122 34 / 36 2:15:29
112 Joshua Evans M 43 St. Augusta MN 193 / 211 116 / 122 35 / 36 2:15:31
217 Clinton Maxson M 40 Big Lake MN 202 / 211 119 / 122 36 / 36 2:22:48
1-36
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]