Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 5K Run - 13.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 211 (122 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:48:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
255 Leslie Wright F 54 Prior Lake MN 1 / 210 1 / 89 1 / 15 8:34 2:47
86 Ryan Zenanko M 23 Minneapolis MN 2 / 210 1 / 121 1 / 23 17:44 5:45
95 Wesley Donaldson M 16 Eden Prairie MN 3 / 210 2 / 121 1 / 5 17:57 5:49
114 Adam Burrack M 34 Minneapolis MN 4 / 210 3 / 121 1 / 23 18:02 5:51
278 Keenan Ronayne M 20 Faribault MN 5 / 210 4 / 121 2 / 23 18:03 5:51
55 Kyle Murray M 29 Saint Louis Park MN 6 / 210 5 / 121 3 / 23 18:51 6:07
285 Nicholas Teetzel M 25 Rogers MN 7 / 210 6 / 121 4 / 23 18:53 6:07
191 Andrew Gilles M 20 Plum City WI 8 / 210 7 / 121 5 / 23 19:07 6:12
115 Stephen Clark M 60 Cushing WI 9 / 210 8 / 121 1 / 7 19:35 6:21
101 Matt Wiitala M 35 Maple Grove MN 10 / 210 9 / 121 2 / 23 19:58 6:28
193 Caden Karn M 14 Plymouth MN 11 / 210 10 / 121 2 / 5 19:59 6:29
299 Joyce Bourassa F 49 Lakeville MN 12 / 210 2 / 89 1 / 23 20:16 6:34
178 Trevor Karn M 22 Plymouth MN 13 / 210 11 / 121 6 / 23 20:28 6:38
275 Tyler Patterson M 24 Burnsville MN 14 / 210 12 / 121 7 / 23 20:31 6:39
283 David Kerber M 41 Maple Grove MN 15 / 210 13 / 121 1 / 36 20:31 6:39
88 Jason Wedel M 45 Savage MN 16 / 210 14 / 121 2 / 36 20:40 6:42
192 Alex Gilles M 24 Plum City WI 17 / 210 15 / 121 8 / 23 20:55 6:47
266 Rolf Hartmann M 48 Burnsville MN 18 / 210 16 / 121 3 / 36 21:10 6:52
80 Stephen Jonas M 30 Omaha NE 19 / 210 17 / 121 3 / 23 21:12 6:52
279 Terrance Ronayne M 52 Faribault MN 20 / 210 18 / 121 1 / 27 21:18 6:54
85 Daniel Ayala M 31 Brooklyn Park MN 21 / 210 19 / 121 4 / 23 21:30 6:58
226 Renae Hermen F 45 Bloomington MN 22 / 210 3 / 89 2 / 23 21:40 7:01
150 Rebecca Hare F 24 Bloomington MN 23 / 210 4 / 89 1 / 17 21:46 7:03
184 Andrew Novak M 15 Oronoco MN 24 / 210 20 / 121 3 / 5 21:55 7:06
96 Mike Berkopec M 55 Rosemount MN 25 / 210 21 / 121 2 / 27 22:13 7:12
152 Courtney Murray F 28 Saint Louis Park MN 26 / 210 5 / 89 2 / 17 22:13 7:12
89 Christopher Thormodson M 20 Richmond MN 27 / 210 22 / 121 9 / 23 22:26 7:16
216 Sean McAfee M 45 Lake Elmo MN 28 / 210 23 / 121 4 / 36 22:28 7:17
294 Brianna Griffin F 20 Kasson MN 29 / 210 6 / 89 3 / 17 22:29 7:17
249 Rebecca Kehm F 30 Saint Paul MN 30 / 210 7 / 89 1 / 30 22:39 7:20
74 Mike Shepard M 45 Eden Prairie MN 31 / 210 24 / 121 5 / 36 22:39 7:20
57 Andrew Cullen M 25 De Pere WI 32 / 210 25 / 121 10 / 23 22:40 7:21
67 Kevin Link M 50 Grantsburg WI 33 / 210 26 / 121 3 / 27 22:42 7:21
83 John Donaldson M 52 Eden Prairie MN 34 / 210 27 / 121 4 / 27 22:44 7:22
163 Caleb Johnson M 35 Apple Valley MN 35 / 210 28 / 121 5 / 23 22:46 7:23
223 Ryan Holzwarth M 40 Jamestown ND 36 / 210 29 / 121 6 / 36 22:51 7:24
258 Anne Schwemm F 36 Minneapolis MN 37 / 210 8 / 89 2 / 30 22:53 7:25
196 Scott Oremland M 45 Minnetonka MN 38 / 210 30 / 121 7 / 36 22:58 7:27
155 Alyssa Thomas F 42 Edina MN 39 / 210 9 / 89 3 / 23 22:59 7:27
92 Robert Hutchinson M 48 Maple Grove MN 40 / 210 31 / 121 8 / 36 23:04 7:29
260 Dana Whitehead M 46 Cottage Grove MN 41 / 210 32 / 121 9 / 36 23:05 7:29
64 Alec Birdsall M 32 St Bonifacius MN 42 / 210 33 / 121 6 / 23 23:06 7:29
61 Brent Hazelett M 43 Cary NC 43 / 210 34 / 121 10 / 36 23:09 7:30
271 Paul Mertens M 28 Little Canada MN 44 / 210 35 / 121 11 / 23 23:11 7:31
140 Emily Birdsall F 32 St Bonifacius MN 45 / 210 10 / 89 3 / 30 23:12 7:31
281 Travis Van Neste M 43 Excelsior MN 46 / 210 36 / 121 11 / 36 23:14 7:32
180 Louis Zupancic M 63 Knapp WI 47 / 210 37 / 121 2 / 7 23:15 7:32
79 Steve Baima M 46 Apple Valley MN 48 / 210 38 / 121 12 / 36 23:15 7:32
179 Ryan Bros M 34 Minneapolis MN 49 / 210 39 / 121 7 / 23 23:16 7:32
286 Stephen Kern M 63 Champlin MN 50 / 210 40 / 121 3 / 7 23:17 7:33
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]