Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 5K Run - 13.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 211 (122 men, 89 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:48:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
291 Cory Baumann M 31 Minneapolis MN 1 / 211 1 / 122 1 / 24 15:55 5:08
278 Keenan Ronayne M 20 Faribault MN 2 / 211 2 / 122 1 / 23 15:59 5:09
191 Andrew Gilles M 20 Plum City WI 3 / 211 3 / 122 2 / 23 16:28 5:18
55 Kyle Murray M 29 Saint Louis Park MN 4 / 211 4 / 122 3 / 23 16:44 5:23
285 Nicholas Teetzel M 25 Rogers MN 5 / 211 5 / 122 4 / 23 16:46 5:24
86 Ryan Zenanko M 23 Minneapolis MN 6 / 211 6 / 122 5 / 23 17:15 5:34
192 Alex Gilles M 24 Plum City WI 7 / 211 7 / 122 6 / 23 17:25 5:37
95 Wesley Donaldson M 16 Eden Prairie MN 8 / 211 8 / 122 1 / 5 17:59 5:48
114 Adam Burrack M 34 Minneapolis MN 9 / 211 9 / 122 2 / 24 17:59 5:48
101 Matt Wiitala M 35 Maple Grove MN 10 / 211 10 / 122 3 / 24 18:35 5:59
115 Stephen Clark M 60 Cushing WI 11 / 211 11 / 122 1 / 7 18:52 6:05
178 Trevor Karn M 22 Plymouth MN 12 / 211 12 / 122 7 / 23 18:59 6:07
266 Rolf Hartmann M 48 Burnsville MN 13 / 211 13 / 122 1 / 36 19:06 6:09
184 Andrew Novak M 15 Oronoco MN 14 / 211 14 / 122 2 / 5 19:32 6:17
85 Daniel Ayala M 31 Brooklyn Park MN 15 / 211 15 / 122 4 / 24 19:37 6:19
281 Travis Van Neste M 43 Excelsior MN 16 / 211 16 / 122 2 / 36 19:41 6:20
88 Jason Wedel M 45 Savage MN 17 / 211 17 / 122 3 / 36 19:41 6:21
279 Terrance Ronayne M 52 Faribault MN 18 / 211 18 / 122 1 / 27 19:42 6:21
193 Caden Karn M 14 Plymouth MN 19 / 211 19 / 122 3 / 5 19:56 6:25
74 Mike Shepard M 45 Eden Prairie MN 20 / 211 20 / 122 4 / 36 20:03 6:27
283 David Kerber M 41 Maple Grove MN 21 / 211 21 / 122 5 / 36 20:04 6:28
201 Jerry Labat M 54 Inver Grove Height MN 22 / 211 22 / 122 2 / 27 20:16 6:32
299 Joyce Bourassa F 49 Lakeville MN 23 / 211 1 / 89 1 / 23 20:17 6:32
80 Stephen Jonas M 30 Omaha NE 24 / 211 23 / 122 5 / 24 20:20 6:33
150 Rebecca Hare F 24 Bloomington MN 25 / 211 2 / 89 1 / 17 20:36 6:38
96 Mike Berkopec M 55 Rosemount MN 26 / 211 24 / 122 3 / 27 20:39 6:39
216 Sean McAfee M 45 Lake Elmo MN 27 / 211 25 / 122 6 / 36 20:45 6:41
67 Kevin Link M 50 Grantsburg WI 28 / 211 26 / 122 4 / 27 20:51 6:43
196 Scott Oremland M 45 Minnetonka MN 29 / 211 27 / 122 7 / 36 21:10 6:49
78 Nicholas Ryan M 25 St. Paul MN 30 / 211 28 / 122 8 / 23 21:11 6:50
89 Christopher Thormodson M 20 Richmond MN 31 / 211 29 / 122 9 / 23 21:27 6:55
294 Brianna Griffin F 20 Kasson MN 32 / 211 3 / 89 2 / 17 21:31 6:56
72 Beau Troesch M 28 Minneapolis MN 33 / 211 30 / 122 10 / 23 21:33 6:57
79 Steve Baima M 46 Apple Valley MN 34 / 211 31 / 122 8 / 36 21:34 6:57
271 Paul Mertens M 28 Little Canada MN 35 / 211 32 / 122 11 / 23 21:34 6:57
54 Ben Dahlager M 35 Mendota Heights MN 36 / 211 33 / 122 6 / 24 21:35 6:57
286 Stephen Kern M 63 Champlin MN 37 / 211 34 / 122 2 / 7 21:39 6:59
275 Tyler Patterson M 24 Burnsville MN 38 / 211 35 / 122 12 / 23 21:40 6:59
64 Alec Birdsall M 32 St Bonifacius MN 39 / 211 36 / 122 7 / 24 21:47 7:01
211 Cameron McLelland M 41 Minneapolis MN 40 / 211 37 / 122 9 / 36 21:48 7:01
76 Jeffrey Schultz M 18 Waconia MN 41 / 211 38 / 122 4 / 5 21:59 7:05
223 Ryan Holzwarth M 40 Jamestown ND 42 / 211 39 / 122 10 / 36 21:59 7:05
195 Toby Imler M 34 Osage MN 43 / 211 40 / 122 8 / 24 22:02 7:06
194 Andrew Karn M 14 Plymouth MN 44 / 211 41 / 122 5 / 5 22:06 7:07
180 Louis Zupancic M 63 Knapp WI 45 / 211 42 / 122 3 / 7 22:13 7:09
258 Anne Schwemm F 36 Minneapolis MN 46 / 211 4 / 89 1 / 30 22:14 7:10
179 Ryan Bros M 34 Minneapolis MN 47 / 211 43 / 122 9 / 24 22:20 7:12
59 Zeeshan Syedain M 35 Minneapolis MN 48 / 211 44 / 122 10 / 24 22:21 7:12
70 Dan Smith M 48 Fargo ND 49 / 211 45 / 122 11 / 36 22:25 7:13
197 Scott Lane M 44 Mendota Heights MN 50 / 211 46 / 122 12 / 36 22:25 7:13
260 Dana Whitehead M 46 Cottage Grove MN 51 / 211 47 / 122 13 / 36 22:31 7:15
249 Rebecca Kehm F 30 Saint Paul MN 52 / 211 5 / 89 2 / 30 22:33 7:16
140 Emily Birdsall F 32 St Bonifacius MN 53 / 211 6 / 89 3 / 30 22:40 7:18
323 Brent Howard M 25 Minneapolis MN 54 / 211 48 / 122 13 / 23 22:43 7:19
200 Nicholas Brady M 30 Saint Paul MN 55 / 211 49 / 122 11 / 24 22:48 7:21
81 Andy Keller M 37 Rochester MN 56 / 211 50 / 122 12 / 24 22:49 7:21
282 Jordan Botsford M 30 Fort Frances ON 57 / 211 51 / 122 13 / 24 22:53 7:22
83 John Donaldson M 52 Eden Prairie MN 58 / 211 52 / 122 5 / 27 22:58 7:24
61 Brent Hazelett M 43 Cary NC 59 / 211 53 / 122 14 / 36 22:58 7:24
224 Josh Stahl M 48 Excelsior MN 60 / 211 54 / 122 15 / 36 22:58 7:24
152 Courtney Murray F 28 Saint Louis Park MN 61 / 211 7 / 89 3 / 17 22:58 7:24
57 Andrew Cullen M 25 De Pere WI 62 / 211 55 / 122 14 / 23 23:02 7:25
155 Alyssa Thomas F 42 Edina MN 63 / 211 8 / 89 2 / 23 23:03 7:25
183 Thomas Schaefer M 51 Inver Grove Height MN 64 / 211 56 / 122 6 / 27 23:03 7:26
287 Tony Sullivan M 33 Eagan MN 65 / 211 57 / 122 14 / 24 23:03 7:26
92 Robert Hutchinson M 48 Maple Grove MN 66 / 211 58 / 122 16 / 36 23:08 7:27
221 Jen Larson F 35 Inver Grove Height MN 67 / 211 9 / 89 4 / 30 23:10 7:28
284 Dean Copp M 55 Janesville WI 68 / 211 59 / 122 7 / 27 23:11 7:28
252 Alisha Perkins F 34 Lakeville MN 69 / 211 10 / 89 5 / 30 23:11 7:28
126 Erin Ayala F 30 Brooklyn Park MN 70 / 211 11 / 89 6 / 30 23:15 7:29
93 Daniel Ly M 24 Bloomington MN 71 / 211 60 / 122 15 / 23 23:17 7:30
151 Heather Donelan F 32 St Paul MN 72 / 211 12 / 89 7 / 30 23:47 7:40
274 Theresa Peterson F 27 Saint Paul MN 73 / 211 13 / 89 4 / 17 23:50 7:40
263 Matt Anderson M 41 Minneapolis MN 74 / 211 61 / 122 17 / 36 23:57 7:43
250 Kristin Prescott F 47 Ramsey MN 75 / 211 14 / 89 3 / 23 24:04 7:45
267 Jason Griffin M 47 Hudson WI 76 / 211 62 / 122 18 / 36 24:04 7:45
220 Nicole Trigger F 39 Minneapolis MN 77 / 211 15 / 89 8 / 30 24:07 7:46
131 Kelsey Meyer F 25 Pierz MN 78 / 211 16 / 89 5 / 17 24:14 7:48
145 Jena Magee F 30 Minneapolis MN 79 / 211 17 / 89 9 / 30 24:21 7:51
104 Jon Osterlund M 38 Rochester MN 80 / 211 63 / 122 15 / 24 24:23 7:51
94 Michael Buchan M 35 Woodbury MN 81 / 211 64 / 122 16 / 24 24:26 7:52
165 Jesse Hemphill F 35 Eden Prairie MN 82 / 211 18 / 89 10 / 30 24:26 7:52
187 Ryan Kilbride M 37 Hastings MN 83 / 211 65 / 122 17 / 24 24:27 7:53
176 Tom Couillard M 68 White Bear Lake MN 84 / 211 66 / 122 4 / 7 24:29 7:53
163 Caleb Johnson M 35 Apple Valley MN 85 / 211 67 / 122 18 / 24 24:29 7:53
276 Charlie Boyd M 55 Oregon WI 86 / 211 68 / 122 8 / 27 24:29 7:53
238 Erika Weimann F 25 Bemidji MN 87 / 211 19 / 89 6 / 17 24:41 7:57
60 Jeff Sorenson M 52 St Paul MN 88 / 211 69 / 122 9 / 27 24:43 7:58
142 Chalin Walters F 31 Maple Grove MN 89 / 211 20 / 89 11 / 30 24:44 7:58
105 David Dutcher M 42 Minneapolis MN 90 / 211 70 / 122 19 / 36 24:44 7:58
273 Jeremy Ockwig M 40 Rosemount MN 91 / 211 71 / 122 20 / 36 24:45 7:58
149 Deb Johnson F 39 Maple Grove MN 92 / 211 21 / 89 12 / 30 24:52 8:00
322 Cory Capra M 26 Forest Lake MN 93 / 211 72 / 122 16 / 23 24:57 8:02
136 Amanda Kor F 35 Prior Lake MN 94 / 211 22 / 89 13 / 30 24:58 8:03
229 Stephanie Nelson F 35 Coon Rapids MN 95 / 211 23 / 89 14 / 30 25:04 8:04
166 Kelly Yetter F 41 Minneapolis MN 96 / 211 24 / 89 4 / 23 25:08 8:06
190 Mark Gilles M 49 Plum City WI 97 / 211 73 / 122 21 / 36 25:09 8:06
212 Paul Pacyga M 49 West Allis WI 98 / 211 74 / 122 22 / 36 25:10 8:06
242 Colleen Flamm F 51 Savage MN 99 / 211 25 / 89 1 / 15 25:10 8:06
203 Christopher Kopera M 46 Crystal Lake IL 100 / 211 75 / 122 23 / 36 25:12 8:07
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]