CHSSA State CC Meet -
Aurora, CO
10/29/2011

race logo










					                                              
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
          CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's        
               Arapahoe County Fair Grounds - Aurora, CO                                             
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.   132  Thompson Valley           (  20:12.36  1:41:01.80)
====================================
  1      3  Karina Ernst SR                       18:59.73     5     60  Lauren Anderson JR                    21:02.23
  2     15  Hayley Berg SO                        20:08.88     6   ( 90) Natalie Howard JR                     21:39.68
  3     21  Megan Irvine FR                       20:19.43     7   (106) Hannah Gregory SR                     21:57.88
  4     33  Kacie Kaufman FR                      20:31.53
   
  2.   164  Mountain View             (  20:27.10  1:42:15.50)
====================================
  1     13  Riley Cooney FR                       19:54.93     5     61  Elizabeth Powell SR                   21:04.43
  2     17  Kayla Smith FR                        20:09.93     6   (116) Abbi Stratton SO                      22:08.88
  3     18  McKayla Gray SR                       20:09.98     7   (147) Kayleen Rybicki JR                    23:03.73
  4     55  Caroline Foster FR                    20:56.23
   
  3.   184  Cheyenne Mountain         (  20:32.83  1:42:44.15)
====================================
  1     12  Sloan Greta SO                        19:53.93     5     68  Hailey Gelzer SO                      21:14.18
  2     14  Nell Crosby SO                        20:06.68     6   ( 85) Frances Adams SR                      21:32.93
  3     26  Liz Stageberg JR                      20:23.28     7   (101) Hannah Vanhorn SO                     21:52.98
  4     64  Emma Langdon SR                       21:06.08
   
  4.   226  Battle Mountain           (  20:41.79  1:43:28.95)
====================================
  1     11  Mandy Ortiz JR                        19:44.03     5     86  Samantha Katz SO                      21:35.48
  2     32  Sydney Gaylord SO                     20:30.23     6   (110) Nicole Marengo SO                     22:03.68
  3     40  Valerie Constein SO                   20:41.18     7   (125) Bridgett Courtois SO                  22:16.28
  4     57  Jenai Denardo SO                      20:58.03
   
  5.   235  Centaurus                 (  20:49.20  1:44:06.00)
====================================
  1     19  Erin Twaddell JR                      20:14.88     5     70  Halle Peterson SR                     21:18.78
  2     42  Kelsey Wood SO                        20:43.88     6   ( 73) Katie Dishman JR                      21:21.78
  3     48  Hannah Davinroy JR                    20:51.18     7   (134) Sady Swanson JR                       22:34.83
  4     56  Rachel Moline JR                      20:57.28
   
  6.   241  Discovery Canyon          (  20:37.37  1:43:06.85)
====================================
  1      5  Allie Morgan SR                       19:12.88     5    139  Moriah Nelson JR                      22:44.38
  2     10  Arianna Ross FR                       19:40.83     6   (154) Tatum Russo SR                        23:27.98
  3     20  Alyssa Carman SR                      20:15.53     7   (162) Courtney McCann FR                    24:11.53
  4     67  Molly Spalding SR                     21:13.23
   
  7.   264  Niwot                     (  20:44.59  1:43:42.95)
====================================
  1      2  Elise Cranny SO                       18:58.13     5     83  Rachel Sharpe FR                      21:32.48
  2     41  Kaiti Shepherd SR                     20:42.58     6   ( 93) Madi Dolifka JR                       21:41.53
  3     58  Madeline Jalbert SR                   20:58.63     7   (103) Haley Dennerline SR                   21:53.58
  4     80  Louise Vandenberghe FR                21:31.13
   
  8.   303  Broomfield                (  21:04.81  1:45:24.05)
====================================
  1     28  Regan Vandepol FR                     20:25.88     5    102  Gabby Licht FR                        21:53.43
  2     31  Abby Gardner JR                       20:29.53     6   (104) Cherokee Rohrbaugh SO                 21:54.83
  3     66  Katie Forsee SO                       21:11.98     7   (133) Christina Kennedy FR                  22:33.73
  4     76  Ally Malecha SO                       21:23.23
   
  9.   310  Coronado                  (  21:06.93  1:45:34.65)
====================================
  1     25  Rileigh Darby-Mcclure SR              20:22.73     5     82  Kristen Hernandez SO                  21:32.28
  2     59  Lauren Akers SO                       21:01.68     6   (100) Shannon Young JR                      21:52.28
  3     65  Alexis Work SR                        21:09.73     7   (127) Lauren Murray SO                      22:19.48
  4     79  Sylvia Hayes JR                       21:28.23
   
 10.   311  Durango                   (  21:06.87  1:45:34.35)
====================================
  1     24  Shannon Maloney FR                    20:22.53     5    109  Dominique Ward JR                     21:59.63
  2     37  Karli Foreman SR                      20:36.73     6   (113) Madeigh Winsor JR                     22:06.48
  3     44  Hannah Peterson SO                    20:45.53     7   (135) Emily Schaldach SO                    22:35.23
  4     97  Sarah Bates SO                        21:49.93
   
 11.   320  Air Academy               (  20:55.86  1:44:39.30)
====================================
  1      7  Kellyn Roiko SR                       19:27.63     5    117  Abby Peters JR                        22:11.33
  2      8  Amelia Evans SR                       19:30.13     6   (131) Claire Derr JR                        22:26.33
  3     81  Olivia Evans SO                       21:31.53     7   (136) Caitlin Herrera SO                    22:36.83
  4    107  Maggie Juran JR                       21:58.68
   
 12.   333  Woodland Park             (  21:11.18  1:45:55.90)
====================================
  1     39  Savannah Ebert SO                     20:38.83     5     99  Kelly Johnson SO                      21:51.18
  2     46  Lexi Harrison FR                      20:46.58     6   (118) Cienna Hopkins SR                     22:11.63
  3     53  Megan Dillinger JR                    20:55.58     7   (128) Annie Woods SR                        22:20.33
  4     96  Anne Fisher SO                        21:43.73
   
 13.   335  Evergreen                 (  21:12.17  1:46:00.85)
====================================
  1     16  Erin Dobey SR                         20:08.98     5    114  Camille Morales FR                    22:07.63
  2     43  Samantha Skold JR                     20:44.38     6   (121) Emily Elmgreen SO                     22:14.13
  3     50  Maura O'Brien SR                      20:54.33     7   (129) Annie Trimarco FR                     22:22.28
  4    112  Ellen Kassay JR                       22:05.53
   
 14.   337  D'Evelyn                  (  21:13.19  1:46:05.95)
====================================
  1     35  Emily Garnier SO                      20:35.63     5    115  Hannah Topka JR                       22:08.68
  2     47  Annecy Olson FR                       20:47.03     6   (144) Lauren Gombas JR                      22:53.43
  3     52  Josie Warren JR                       20:55.48     7   (157) Payton Price SO                       23:49.63
  4     88  Katie Cunniff SO                      21:39.13
   
 15.   362  Mullen                    (  21:18.06  1:46:30.30)
====================================
  1     30  Caroline Braun SR                     20:28.68     5    122  Hannah Priddy JR                      22:14.43
  2     45  Meilyn Weege SR                       20:45.58     6   (145) Quincey Gilbert SO                    22:55.58
  3     74  Natalie Debartolomeis FR              21:21.88     7   (152) Emily Rice SR                         23:22.83
  4     91  Amanda Martinez SO                    21:39.73
   
 16.   410  Palmer Ridge              (  21:25.47  1:47:07.35)
====================================
  1      6  Alison Deitsch SO                     19:24.73     5    146  Braede Wilcox SO                      23:02.18
  2     34  Heather Gentry JR                     20:32.08     6   (149) Amanda Romero SO                      23:08.23
  3    105  Courtney Campbell JR                  21:55.13     7   (150) Carloyn Lobban SR                     23:15.88
  4    119  Amanda Means SO                       22:13.23
   
 17.   441  Delta                     (  21:53.98  1:49:29.90)
====================================
  1      9  Clarissa Whiting JR                   19:34.78     5    163  Julia Stinson SO                      24:24.23
  2     38  Cleo Whiting JR                       20:37.08     6   (166) Vanessa Pinela SO                     24:40.93
  3     78  Carissa Sidor SR                      21:27.68     7   (168) Leda Stinson JR                       25:00.48
  4    153  Kyla Ownbey SR                        23:26.13
   
 18.   462  Erie                      (  21:46.92  1:48:54.60)
====================================
  1     29  Mekenzie Atkins SR                    20:27.43     5    148  Kaitlyn Clark FR                      23:06.23
  2     63  Amelia Sease SO                       21:04.93     6   (164) Emily Lee SR                          24:28.53
  3     84  Chelsea Martus JR                     21:32.58     7   (167) Jaclynn Ward SR                       24:54.58
  4    138  Marissa Atkins SO                     22:43.43
   
 19.   479  Pueblo South              (  21:56.53  1:49:42.65)
====================================
  1     23  Taylor Lopez-Cepero JR                20:21.68     5    155  Angelique Urenda JR                   23:37.23
  2     36  Jessica Kleven SO                     20:36.53     6   (158) Molly Oreskovich JR                   23:58.98
  3    123  Kaitlyn George FR                     22:14.58     7   (160) Gabrielle Guiterrez SO                24:08.23
  4    142  Caitlyn O'Neil SR                     22:52.63
   
 20.   555  Moffat County             (  22:05.37  1:50:26.85)
====================================
  1     75  Eryn Leonard JR                       21:22.48     5    137  Kelly Ciesco SR                       22:39.53
  2     87  Savannah Williams JR                  21:38.58     6   (140) Aubrey Campbell FR                    22:44.53
  3    124  Bailey Hellander JR                   22:15.43
  4    132  Sassy Murray JR                       22:30.83
   
 21.   567  Pueblo Centennial         (  22:08.81  1:50:44.05)
====================================
  1     72  Gia Palumbo JR                        21:20.53     5    141  Holli Barton SR                       22:51.63
  2    108  Emily Perez FR                        21:59.58     6   (156) Angelika Barola JR                    23:38.38
  3    120  Skyler Davis JR                       22:13.93     7   (161) Rikki Falsetto FR                     24:08.93
  4    126  Sarah Mize JR                         22:18.38
   
 22.   635  Roosevelt                 (  22:44.54  1:53:42.70)
====================================
  1     71  Kati Mehl SR                          21:19.38     5    159  Jocelyn Fernandez SR                  24:03.28
  2    111  Celeste Maldonado FR                  22:03.88     6   (165) Zoey Kehr JR                          24:31.93
  3    143  Dani Creech JR                        22:53.38
  4    151  Abby Kehr JR                          23:22.78



                    CHSSA State Cross Country Champpionships - 4A Girl's                            
                                  
  
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== ===== 
     1   1  339 Sydney Scott               SR Denver South               18:52.08  6:05 
     2   1  804 Elise Cranny               SO Niwot                      18:58.13  6:07 
     3   1 1090 Karina Ernst               SR Thompson Valley            18:59.73  6:07 
     4   1  145 Aubrey Till                FR Canon City                 19:09.93  6:11 
     5   1  343 Allie Morgan               SR Discovery Canyon           19:12.88  6:12 
     6   1  837 Alison Deitsch             SO Palmer Ridge               19:24.73  6:15 
     7   1   15 Kellyn Roiko               SR Air Academy                19:27.63  6:16 
     8   2   10 Amelia Evans               SR Air Academy                19:30.13  6:17 
     9   1  315 Clarissa Whiting           JR Delta                      19:34.78  6:19 
    10   2  345 Arianna Ross               FR Discovery Canyon           19:40.83  6:21 
    11   1   82 Mandy Ortiz                JR Battle Mountain            19:44.03  6:22 
    12   1  196 Sloan Greta                SO Cheyenne Mountain          19:53.93  6:25 
    13   1  771 Riley Cooney               FR Mountain View              19:54.93  6:25 
    14   2  194 Nell Crosby                SO Cheyenne Mountain          20:06.68  6:29 
    15   2 1089 Hayley Berg                SO Thompson Valley            20:08.88  6:30 
    16   1  406 Erin Dobey                 SR Evergreen                  20:08.98  6:30 
    17   2  776 Kayla Smith                FR Mountain View              20:09.93  6:30 
    18   3  773 McKayla Gray               SR Mountain View              20:09.98  6:30 
    19   1  153 Erin Twaddell              JR Centaurus                  20:14.88  6:32 
    20   3  341 Alyssa Carman              SR Discovery Canyon           20:15.53  6:32 
    21   3 1093 Megan Irvine               FR Thompson Valley            20:19.43  6:33 
    22   1 1132 Lina Arista                JR Vista Ridge                20:21.08  6:34 
    23   1  913 Taylor Lopez-Cepero        JR Pueblo South               20:21.68  6:34 
    24   1  357 Shannon Maloney            FR Durango                    20:22.53  6:34 
    25   1  249 Rileigh Darby-Mcclure      SR Coronado                   20:22.73  6:34 
    26   3  198 Liz Stageberg              JR Cheyenne Mountain          20:23.28  6:34 
    27   1  770 Dana Shellhorn             JR Montrose                   20:24.08  6:34 
    28   1  116 Regan Vandepol             FR Broomfield                 20:25.88  6:35 
    29   1  387 Mekenzie Atkins            SR Erie                       20:27.43  6:36 
    30   1  792 Caroline Braun             SR Mullen                     20:28.68  6:36 
    31   2  111 Abby Gardner               JR Broomfield                 20:29.53  6:36 
    32   2   79 Sydney Gaylord             SO Battle Mountain            20:30.23  6:36 
    33   4 1094 Kacie Kaufman              FR Thompson Valley            20:31.53  6:37 
    34   2  838 Heather Gentry             JR Palmer Ridge               20:32.08  6:37 
    35   1  278 Emily Garnier              SO D'Evelyn                   20:35.63  6:38 
    36   2  912 Jessica Kleven             SO Pueblo South               20:36.53  6:38 
    37   2  356 Karli Foreman              SR Durango                    20:36.73  6:39 
    38   2  316 Cleo Whiting               JR Delta                      20:37.08  6:39 
    39   1 1150 Savannah Ebert             SO Woodland Park              20:38.83  6:39 
    40   3   76 Valerie Constein           SO Battle Mountain            20:41.18  6:40 
    41   2  809 Kaiti Shepherd             SR Niwot                      20:42.58  6:40 
    42   2  154 Kelsey Wood                SO Centaurus                  20:43.88  6:41 
    43   2  412 Samantha Skold             JR Evergreen                  20:44.38  6:41 
    44   3  358 Hannah Peterson            SO Durango                    20:45.53  6:41 
    45   2  798 Meilyn Weege               SR Mullen                     20:45.58  6:41 
    46   2 1152 Lexi Harrison              FR Woodland Park              20:46.58  6:42 
    47   2  280 Annecy Olson               FR D'Evelyn                   20:47.03  6:42 
    48   3  148 Hannah Davinroy            JR Centaurus                  20:51.18  6:43 
    49   1  519 Victoria Eagen             SR Golden                     20:52.33  6:44 
    50   3  410 Maura O'Brien              SR Evergreen                  20:54.33  6:44 
    51   1 1129 Caroline Bryan             FR Valor                      20:55.28  6:45 
    52   3  283 Josie Warren               JR D'Evelyn                   20:55.48  6:45 
    53   3 1149 Megan Dillinger            JR Woodland Park              20:55.58  6:45 
    54   1 1052 Katherine Pappas           SO Summit                     20:56.22  6:45 
    55   4  772 Caroline Foster            FR Mountain View              20:56.23  6:45 
    56   4  150 Rachel Moline              JR Centaurus                  20:57.28  6:45 
    57   4   78 Jenai Denardo              SO Battle Mountain            20:58.03  6:45 
    58   3  807 Madeline Jalbert           SR Niwot                      20:58.63  6:46 
    59   2  248 Lauren Akers               SO Coronado                   21:01.68  6:47 
    60   5 1088 Lauren Anderson            JR Thompson Valley            21:02.23  6:47 
    61   5  774 Elizabeth Powell           SR Mountain View              21:04.43  6:47 
    62   1  924 Mattie Jesmain             SR Pueblo West                21:04.73  6:48 
    63   2  391 Amelia Sease               SO Erie                       21:04.93  6:48 
    64   4  197 Emma Langdon               SR Cheyenne Mountain          21:06.08  6:48 
    65   3  253 Alexis Work                SR Coronado                   21:09.73  6:49 
    66   3  110 Katie Forsee               SO Broomfield                 21:11.98  6:50 
    67   4  347 Molly Spalding             SR Discovery Canyon           21:13.23  6:50 
    68   5  195 Hailey Gelzer              SO Cheyenne Mountain          21:14.18  6:51 
    69   1  656 Jenna Press                SR Lewis Palmer               21:15.63  6:51 
    70   5  151 Halle Peterson             SR Centaurus                  21:18.78  6:52 
    71   1  998 Kati Mehl                  SR Roosevelt                  21:19.38  6:52 
    72   1  908 Gia Palumbo                JR Pueblo Centennial          21:20.53  6:53 
    73   6  149 Katie Dishman              JR Centaurus                  21:21.78  6:53 
    74   3  793 Natalie Debartolomeis      FR Mullen                     21:21.88  6:53 
    75   1  746 Eryn Leonard               JR Moffat County              21:22.48  6:53 
    76   4  114 Ally Malecha               SO Broomfield                 21:23.23  6:54 
    77   2  657 Lauren Ruebenson           FR Lewis Palmer               21:24.38  6:54 
    78   3  312 Carissa Sidor              SR Delta                      21:27.68  6:55 
    79   4  250 Sylvia Hayes               JR Coronado                   21:28.23  6:55 
    80   4  810 Louise Vandenberghe        FR Niwot                      21:31.13  6:56 
    81   3   11 Olivia Evans               SO Air Academy                21:31.53  6:56 
    82   5  251 Kristen Hernandez          SO Coronado                   21:32.28  6:56 
    83   5  808 Rachel Sharpe              FR Niwot                      21:32.48  6:57 
    84   3  390 Chelsea Martus             JR Erie                       21:32.58  6:57 
    85   6  193 Frances Adams              SR Cheyenne Mountain          21:32.93  6:57 
    86   5   80 Samantha Katz              SO Battle Mountain            21:35.48  6:57 
    87   2  748 Savannah Williams          JR Moffat County              21:38.58  6:58 
    88   4  277 Katie Cunniff              SO D'Evelyn                   21:39.13  6:59 
    89   1  545 Kat Killinsworth           SR Green Mountain             21:39.63  6:59 
    90   6 1092 Natalie Howard             JR Thompson Valley            21:39.68  6:59 
    91   4  795 Amanda Martinez            SO Mullen                     21:39.73  6:59 
    92   1 1024 Sydney Richards            FR Skyline                    21:40.53  6:59 
    93   6  806 Madi Dolifka               JR Niwot                      21:41.53  6:59 
    94   1  385 Lea Smith                  JR Elizabeth                  21:41.93  7:00 
    95   1  827 Katy Mueller               SO Palisade                   21:42.58  7:00 
    96   4 1151 Anne Fisher                SO Woodland Park              21:43.73  7:00 
    97   4  355 Sarah Bates                SO Durango                    21:49.93  7:02 
    98   2  144 Amanda Tappe               JR Canon City                 21:50.83  7:02 
    99   5 1154 Kelly Johnson              SO Woodland Park              21:51.18  7:03 
   100   6  254 Shannon Young              JR Coronado                   21:52.28  7:03 
   101   7  199 Hannah Vanhorn             SO Cheyenne Mountain          21:52.98  7:03 
   102   5  113 Gabby Licht                FR Broomfield                 21:53.43  7:03 
   103   7  805 Haley Dennerline           SR Niwot                      21:53.58  7:03 
   104   6  115 Cherokee Rohrbaugh         SO Broomfield                 21:54.83  7:04 
   105   3  836 Courtney Campbell          JR Palmer Ridge               21:55.13  7:04 
   106   7 1091 Hannah Gregory             SR Thompson Valley            21:57.88  7:05 
   107   4   13 Maggie Juran               JR Air Academy                21:58.68  7:05 
   108   2  909 Emily Perez                FR Pueblo Centennial          21:59.58  7:05 
   109   5  360 Dominique Ward             JR Durango                    21:59.63  7:05 
   110   6   81 Nicole Marengo             SO Battle Mountain            22:03.68  7:07 
   111   2  997 Celeste Maldonado          FR Roosevelt                  22:03.88  7:07 
   112   4  408 Ellen Kassay               JR Evergreen                  22:05.53  7:07 
   113   6  361 Madeigh Winsor             JR Durango                    22:06.48  7:07 
   114   5  409 Camille Morales            FR Evergreen                  22:07.63  7:08 
   115   5  282 Hannah Topka               JR D'Evelyn                   22:08.68  7:08 
   116   6  777 Abbi Stratton              SO Mountain View              22:08.88  7:08 
   117   5   14 Abby Peters                JR Air Academy                22:11.33  7:09 
   118   6 1153 Cienna Hopkins             SR Woodland Park              22:11.63  7:09 
   119   4  840 Amanda Means               SO Palmer Ridge               22:13.23  7:10 
   120   3  905 Skyler Davis               JR Pueblo Centennial          22:13.93  7:10 
   121   6  407 Emily Elmgreen             SO Evergreen                  22:14.13  7:10 
   122   5  796 Hannah Priddy              JR Mullen                     22:14.43  7:10 
   123   3  910 Kaitlyn George             FR Pueblo South               22:14.58  7:10 
   124   3  744 Bailey Hellander           JR Moffat County              22:15.43  7:10 
   125   7   77 Bridgett Courtois          SO Battle Mountain            22:16.28  7:11 
   126   4  907 Sarah Mize                 JR Pueblo Centennial          22:18.38  7:11 
   127   7  252 Lauren Murray              SO Coronado                   22:19.48  7:12 
   128   7 1155 Annie Woods                SR Woodland Park              22:20.33  7:12 
   129   7  411 Annie Trimarco             FR Evergreen                  22:22.28  7:13 
   130   1 1014 Diana Trillo               JR Sand Creek                 22:24.48  7:13 
   131   6    9 Claire Derr                JR Air Academy                22:26.33  7:14 
   132   4  747 Sassy Murray               JR Moffat County              22:30.83  7:15 
   133   7  112 Christina Kennedy          FR Broomfield                 22:33.73  7:16 
   134   7  152 Sady Swanson               JR Centaurus                  22:34.83  7:17 
   135   7  359 Emily Schaldach            SO Durango                    22:35.23  7:17 
   136   7   12 Caitlin Herrera            SO Air Academy                22:36.83  7:17 
   137   5  743 Kelly Ciesco               SR Moffat County              22:39.53  7:18 
   138   4  386 Marissa Atkins             SO Erie                       22:43.43  7:19 
   139   5  344 Moriah Nelson              JR Discovery Canyon           22:44.38  7:20 
   140   6  742 Aubrey Campbell            FR Moffat County              22:44.53  7:20 
   141   5  904 Holli Barton               SR Pueblo Centennial          22:51.63  7:22 
   142   4  914 Caitlyn O'Neil             SR Pueblo South               22:52.63  7:22 
   143   3  992 Dani Creech                JR Roosevelt                  22:53.38  7:23 
   144   6  279 Lauren Gombas              JR D'Evelyn                   22:53.43  7:23 
   145   6  794 Quincey Gilbert            SO Mullen                     22:55.58  7:23 
   146   5  842 Braede Wilcox              SO Palmer Ridge               23:02.18  7:25 
   147   7  775 Kayleen Rybicki            JR Mountain View              23:03.73  7:26 
   148   5  388 Kaitlyn Clark              FR Erie                       23:06.23  7:27 
   149   6  841 Amanda Romero              SO Palmer Ridge               23:08.23  7:27 
   150   7  839 Carloyn Lobban             SR Palmer Ridge               23:15.88  7:30 
   151   4  995 Abby Kehr                  JR Roosevelt                  23:22.78  7:32 
   152   7  797 Emily Rice                 SR Mullen                     23:22.83  7:32 
   153   4  310 Kyla Ownbey                SR Delta                      23:26.13  7:33 
   154   6  346 Tatum Russo                SR Discovery Canyon           23:27.98  7:34 
   155   5  916 Angelique Urenda           JR Pueblo South               23:37.23  7:37 
   156   6  903 Angelika Barola            JR Pueblo Centennial          23:38.38  7:37 
   157   7  281 Payton Price               SO D'Evelyn                   23:49.63  7:41 
   158   6  915 Molly Oreskovich           JR Pueblo South               23:58.98  7:44 
   159   5  994 Jocelyn Fernandez          SR Roosevelt                  24:03.28  7:45 
   160   7  911 Gabrielle Guiterrez        SO Pueblo South               24:08.23  7:47 
   161   7  906 Rikki Falsetto             FR Pueblo Centennial          24:08.93  7:47 
   162   7  342 Courtney McCann            FR Discovery Canyon           24:11.53  7:48 
   163   5  313 Julia Stinson              SO Delta                      24:24.23  7:52 
   164   6  389 Emily Lee                  SR Erie                       24:28.53  7:53 
   165   6  996 Zoey Kehr                  JR Roosevelt                  24:31.93  7:54 
   166   6  311 Vanessa Pinela             SO Delta                      24:40.93  7:57 
   167   7  392 Jaclynn Ward               SR Erie                       24:54.58  8:02 
   168   7  314 Leda Stinson               JR Delta                      25:00.48  8:03