Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 2.5K Run - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5K Run
FINISHERS 39 (12 men, 27 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:18:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
351 Gavin Fredrickson M 21 Independence MN 1 / 39 1 / 12 1 / 1 10:58 7:19
331 David Wuest M 55 Minneapolis MN 2 / 39 2 / 12 1 / 6 11:22 7:35
305 Drew Kersten M 38 Minneapolis MN 3 / 39 3 / 12 1 / 3 11:34 7:43
306 Jim Turck M 44 Apple Valley MN 4 / 39 4 / 12 1 / 2 12:26 8:18
359 Kristy Badger F 41 Plymouth MN 5 / 39 1 / 27 1 / 10 13:19 8:53
308 Cory Nelson M 54 Eagan MN 6 / 39 5 / 12 2 / 6 13:19 8:53
368 Celina Nelson F 17 Inver Grove Height MN 7 / 39 2 / 27 1 / 1 13:30 9:00
309 Brett Sloma M 48 Minneapolis MN 8 / 39 6 / 12 2 / 2 13:42 9:08
262 Tom Lehman M 57 Burnsville MN 9 / 39 7 / 12 3 / 6 13:43 9:09
371 Joe Yasis M 53 Lakeland MN 10 / 39 8 / 12 4 / 6 14:06 9:24
364 Lisa Vague F 53 Coon Rapids MN 11 / 39 3 / 27 1 / 5 14:21 9:34
370 Amber Roth F 29 Newport MN 12 / 39 4 / 27 1 / 4 14:47 9:51
369 Lorraine Nelson F 48 Inver Grove Height MN 13 / 39 5 / 27 2 / 10 14:47 9:52
366 Heidi Lareau F 33 Richfield MN 14 / 39 6 / 27 1 / 7 15:15 10:10
301 Genal Heinsen F 37 Rosemount MN 15 / 39 7 / 27 2 / 7 15:32 10:22
365 Edie Niemeier F 53 Lakeville MN 16 / 39 8 / 27 2 / 5 15:41 10:27
311 Deborah Nelson F 57 Eagan MN 17 / 39 9 / 27 3 / 5 15:48 10:32
374 Andrea Husar F 27 Eagan MN 18 / 39 10 / 27 2 / 4 15:54 10:36
367 Greg Lareau M 37 Richfield MN 19 / 39 9 / 12 2 / 3 16:01 10:41
358 Felisha Whitney F 28 Savage MN 20 / 39 11 / 27 3 / 4 16:25 10:57
302 Pauline Harder F 53 Eagan MN 21 / 39 12 / 27 4 / 5 16:30 11:00
313 Jenny Erasmus F 41 Bloomington MN 22 / 39 13 / 27 3 / 10 16:31 11:01
375 Anne Haddad F 40 Northfield MN 23 / 39 14 / 27 4 / 10 16:37 11:05
332 Kayla Wuest F 21 Minneapolis MN 24 / 39 15 / 27 4 / 4 16:58 11:19
312 Kristin Olson F 34 Bloomington MN 25 / 39 16 / 27 3 / 7 17:37 11:45
307 Logan McRae F 39 St. Paul MN 26 / 39 17 / 27 4 / 7 17:37 11:45
303 Donna Groschen F 39 Minneapolis MN 27 / 39 18 / 27 5 / 7 17:49 11:53
316 Jill Turck F 44 Apple Valley MN 28 / 39 19 / 27 5 / 10 20:24 13:36
372 Janey Kiryluik F 34 St. Louis Park MN 29 / 39 20 / 27 6 / 7 20:25 13:37
373 B.J. Batterton M 33 St. Louis Park MN 30 / 39 10 / 12 3 / 3 20:26 13:37
315 Mary Walton F 47 Chanhassen MN 31 / 39 21 / 27 6 / 10 20:34 13:43
314 Denise Van Asten F 43 Chanhassen MN 32 / 39 22 / 27 7 / 10 20:35 13:43
356 Kenya Czerwinski F 44 Austin MN 33 / 39 23 / 27 8 / 10 21:09 14:06
317 Wendy Van Neste F 48 Excelsior MN 34 / 39 24 / 27 9 / 10 21:53 14:36
354 Frank Pasquerella M 50 Apple Valley MN 35 / 39 11 / 12 5 / 6 23:32 15:42
353 Deb Schiffner F 59 Brooklyn Park MN 36 / 39 25 / 27 5 / 5 25:02 16:42
253 Tasha Bredeson F 31 Saint Louis Park MN 37 / 39 26 / 27 7 / 7 26:56 17:57
362 Douglas Taplin M 56 Minneapolis MN 38 / 39 12 / 12 6 / 6 28:46 19:11
265 Annie Pierce F 45 Farmington MN 39 / 39 27 / 27 10 / 10 38:16 25:31
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]