Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 2.5K Run - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5K Run
FINISHERS 39 (12 men, 27 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:18:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
351 Gavin Fredrickson M 21 Independence MN 1 / 39 1 / 12 1 / 1 10:34 6:48
305 Drew Kersten M 38 Minneapolis MN 2 / 39 2 / 12 1 / 3 11:01 7:06
262 Tom Lehman M 57 Burnsville MN 3 / 39 3 / 12 1 / 6 12:02 7:45
308 Cory Nelson M 54 Eagan MN 4 / 39 4 / 12 2 / 6 12:29 8:03
306 Jim Turck M 44 Apple Valley MN 5 / 39 5 / 12 1 / 2 12:31 8:04
371 Joe Yasis M 53 Lakeland MN 6 / 39 6 / 12 3 / 6 12:34 8:06
309 Brett Sloma M 48 Minneapolis MN 7 / 39 7 / 12 2 / 2 12:42 8:11
332 Kayla Wuest F 21 Minneapolis MN 8 / 39 1 / 27 1 / 4 13:04 8:25
331 David Wuest M 55 Minneapolis MN 9 / 39 8 / 12 4 / 6 13:05 8:25
368 Celina Nelson F 17 Inver Grove Height MN 10 / 39 2 / 27 1 / 1 13:35 8:45
370 Amber Roth F 29 Newport MN 11 / 39 3 / 27 2 / 4 13:42 8:49
364 Lisa Vague F 53 Coon Rapids MN 12 / 39 4 / 27 1 / 5 13:48 8:53
301 Genal Heinsen F 37 Rosemount MN 13 / 39 5 / 27 1 / 7 13:54 8:57
369 Lorraine Nelson F 48 Inver Grove Height MN 14 / 39 6 / 27 1 / 10 13:58 9:00
311 Deborah Nelson F 57 Eagan MN 15 / 39 7 / 27 2 / 5 14:28 9:19
366 Heidi Lareau F 33 Richfield MN 16 / 39 8 / 27 2 / 7 14:42 9:28
374 Andrea Husar F 27 Eagan MN 17 / 39 9 / 27 3 / 4 14:47 9:31
313 Jenny Erasmus F 41 Bloomington MN 18 / 39 10 / 27 2 / 10 14:49 9:32
359 Kristy Badger F 41 Plymouth MN 19 / 39 11 / 27 3 / 10 14:52 9:34
302 Pauline Harder F 53 Eagan MN 20 / 39 12 / 27 3 / 5 14:58 9:38
367 Greg Lareau M 37 Richfield MN 21 / 39 9 / 12 2 / 3 15:06 9:43
315 Mary Walton F 47 Chanhassen MN 22 / 39 13 / 27 4 / 10 15:20 9:52
314 Denise Van Asten F 43 Chanhassen MN 23 / 39 14 / 27 5 / 10 15:20 9:52
365 Edie Niemeier F 53 Lakeville MN 24 / 39 15 / 27 4 / 5 15:28 9:58
375 Anne Haddad F 40 Northfield MN 25 / 39 16 / 27 6 / 10 15:43 10:07
312 Kristin Olson F 34 Bloomington MN 26 / 39 17 / 27 3 / 7 15:48 10:11
307 Logan McRae F 39 St. Paul MN 27 / 39 18 / 27 4 / 7 15:49 10:11
358 Felisha Whitney F 28 Savage MN 28 / 39 19 / 27 4 / 4 15:51 10:12
317 Wendy Van Neste F 48 Excelsior MN 29 / 39 20 / 27 7 / 10 16:32 10:39
354 Frank Pasquerella M 50 Apple Valley MN 30 / 39 10 / 12 5 / 6 16:34 10:40
303 Donna Groschen F 39 Minneapolis MN 31 / 39 21 / 27 5 / 7 16:41 10:44
316 Jill Turck F 44 Apple Valley MN 32 / 39 22 / 27 8 / 10 17:23 11:12
372 Janey Kiryluik F 34 St. Louis Park MN 33 / 39 23 / 27 6 / 7 18:16 11:46
373 B.J. Batterton M 33 St. Louis Park MN 34 / 39 11 / 12 3 / 3 18:16 11:46
356 Kenya Czerwinski F 44 Austin MN 35 / 39 24 / 27 9 / 10 19:37 12:38
353 Deb Schiffner F 59 Brooklyn Park MN 36 / 39 25 / 27 5 / 5 20:58 13:30
362 Douglas Taplin M 56 Minneapolis MN 37 / 39 12 / 12 6 / 6 21:19 13:43
253 Tasha Bredeson F 31 Saint Louis Park MN 38 / 39 26 / 27 7 / 7 23:58 15:26
265 Annie Pierce F 45 Farmington MN 39 / 39 27 / 27 10 / 10 32:32 20:57
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]