Rosemount, MN
7/30/2017


DISTANCE 2.5K Run - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5K Run
FINISHERS 39 (12 men, 27 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:18:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
331 David Wuest M 55 Minneapolis MN 1 / 39 1 / 12 1 / 6 28:39 20.9 MPH
309 Brett Sloma M 48 Minneapolis MN 2 / 39 2 / 12 1 / 2 30:14 19.8 MPH
305 Drew Kersten M 38 Minneapolis MN 3 / 39 3 / 12 1 / 3 33:08 18.1 MPH
369 Lorraine Nelson F 48 Inver Grove Height MN 4 / 39 1 / 27 1 / 10 33:20 18.0 MPH
262 Tom Lehman M 57 Burnsville MN 5 / 39 4 / 12 2 / 6 34:45 17.3 MPH
371 Joe Yasis M 53 Lakeland MN 6 / 39 5 / 12 3 / 6 34:45 17.3 MPH
308 Cory Nelson M 54 Eagan MN 7 / 39 6 / 12 4 / 6 34:52 17.2 MPH
351 Gavin Fredrickson M 21 Independence MN 8 / 39 7 / 12 1 / 1 34:54 17.2 MPH
302 Pauline Harder F 53 Eagan MN 9 / 39 2 / 27 1 / 5 35:10 17.1 MPH
370 Amber Roth F 29 Newport MN 10 / 39 3 / 27 1 / 4 35:50 16.7 MPH
354 Frank Pasquerella M 50 Apple Valley MN 11 / 39 8 / 12 5 / 6 35:56 16.7 MPH
332 Kayla Wuest F 21 Minneapolis MN 12 / 39 4 / 27 2 / 4 36:52 16.3 MPH
311 Deborah Nelson F 57 Eagan MN 13 / 39 5 / 27 2 / 5 37:00 16.2 MPH
373 B.J. Batterton M 33 St. Louis Park MN 14 / 39 9 / 12 2 / 3 37:40 15.9 MPH
372 Janey Kiryluik F 34 St. Louis Park MN 15 / 39 6 / 27 1 / 7 37:42 15.9 MPH
359 Kristy Badger F 41 Plymouth MN 16 / 39 7 / 27 2 / 10 37:55 15.8 MPH
303 Donna Groschen F 39 Minneapolis MN 17 / 39 8 / 27 2 / 7 38:15 15.7 MPH
374 Andrea Husar F 27 Eagan MN 18 / 39 9 / 27 3 / 4 39:12 15.3 MPH
368 Celina Nelson F 17 Inver Grove Height MN 19 / 39 10 / 27 1 / 1 39:41 15.1 MPH
301 Genal Heinsen F 37 Rosemount MN 20 / 39 11 / 27 3 / 7 39:58 15.0 MPH
367 Greg Lareau M 37 Richfield MN 21 / 39 10 / 12 3 / 3 40:04 15.0 MPH
307 Logan McRae F 39 St. Paul MN 22 / 39 12 / 27 4 / 7 40:05 15.0 MPH
312 Kristin Olson F 34 Bloomington MN 23 / 39 13 / 27 5 / 7 40:07 15.0 MPH
306 Jim Turck M 44 Apple Valley MN 24 / 39 11 / 12 2 / 2 40:32 14.8 MPH
362 Douglas Taplin M 56 Minneapolis MN 25 / 39 12 / 12 6 / 6 41:03 14.6 MPH
353 Deb Schiffner F 59 Brooklyn Park MN 26 / 39 14 / 27 3 / 5 41:30 14.5 MPH
375 Anne Haddad F 40 Northfield MN 27 / 39 15 / 27 3 / 10 42:28 14.1 MPH
364 Lisa Vague F 53 Coon Rapids MN 28 / 39 16 / 27 4 / 5 43:25 13.8 MPH
313 Jenny Erasmus F 41 Bloomington MN 29 / 39 17 / 27 4 / 10 43:40 13.7 MPH
358 Felisha Whitney F 28 Savage MN 30 / 39 18 / 27 4 / 4 44:27 13.5 MPH
316 Jill Turck F 44 Apple Valley MN 31 / 39 19 / 27 5 / 10 44:45 13.4 MPH
315 Mary Walton F 47 Chanhassen MN 32 / 39 20 / 27 6 / 10 46:12 13.0 MPH
314 Denise Van Asten F 43 Chanhassen MN 33 / 39 21 / 27 7 / 10 46:14 13.0 MPH
356 Kenya Czerwinski F 44 Austin MN 34 / 39 22 / 27 8 / 10 46:33 12.9 MPH
365 Edie Niemeier F 53 Lakeville MN 35 / 39 23 / 27 5 / 5 46:34 12.9 MPH
366 Heidi Lareau F 33 Richfield MN 36 / 39 24 / 27 6 / 7 47:15 12.7 MPH
317 Wendy Van Neste F 48 Excelsior MN 37 / 39 25 / 27 9 / 10 50:02 12.0 MPH
265 Annie Pierce F 45 Farmington MN 38 / 39 26 / 27 10 / 10 53:18 11.3 MPH
253 Tasha Bredeson F 31 Saint Louis Park MN 39 / 39 27 / 27 7 / 7 56:32 10.6 MPH
1-39
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]